Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 62

RERA Certified Projects in Jigani, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
NE
Naville Estates Llp
1/30
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Jigani

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹54 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹67.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
PP
PLANETS PROPERTIES
1/15
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Jigani

885 sq.ft Plot
₹92.86 L
1115 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
1297 sq.ft Plot
₹1.36 Cr
1495 sq.ft Plot
₹1.57 Cr
1499 sq.ft Plot
₹1.57 Cr
1586 sq.ft Plot
₹1.66 Cr
1599 sq.ft Plot
₹1.68 Cr
1643 sq.ft Plot
₹1.72 Cr
1652 sq.ft Plot
₹1.73 Cr
1666 sq.ft Plot
₹1.75 Cr
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.89 Cr
1864 sq.ft Plot
₹1.96 Cr
1969 sq.ft Plot
₹2.07 Cr
2083 sq.ft Plot
₹2.19 Cr
2341 sq.ft Plot
₹2.46 Cr
2398 sq.ft Plot
₹2.52 Cr
2676 sq.ft Plot
₹2.81 Cr
5513 sq.ft Plot
₹5.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.49k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
2w ago
MG
Mahaveer Group
1/76
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Jigani

1800 sq.ft Plot
₹63 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹70 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹84 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2021
I
Inbengaluruproperties
1/23
Resale
Prestige Kings County
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Treamis Schools- 5.3 kmMazumdar Shaw Medical Center- 5.7 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1 km...+ More
HD
Home Dealz Banu
1/23
Resale
Prestige Kings County
RERA
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
A
Akshay
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Gina Artize
RERA
₹79.46 L
Avg. price: ₹7.11k/sq.ft
1117 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
PP
PLANETS PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Prestige Kings County
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/53
Resale
Mahaveer Palatium
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.83k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Treamis Schools- 0.1 kmS-VYASA AROGYADHAMA PRASHANTI KUTIRAM- 6.7 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0....+ More
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Jigani

Gallery Cover Pic of Habulus Tranquil
4.23 kmfrom
₹1.1 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Habulus Tranquil
Habulus Builders And Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Electronic City, Bengaluru
HB
Habulus Builders And Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Oxyrich
5.84 kmfrom
₹1.75 Cr - 3.07 Cr
Oxyrich
Sanjeevini Blue Metal
4 BHK Villa Marsur, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya The Lake Terraces
6.83 kmfrom
₹1.23 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Keya The Lake Terraces
Keya Homes
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats Electronic City, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Simhachalum
5.47 kmfrom
₹2.73 Cr - 3.25 Cr
Simhachalum
Achal Developers Bangalore
4, 5 BHK Villas Electronic City, Bengaluru
LR
Luxury Realty
Seller
A
Akshay
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Gina Artize
RERA
₹75.33 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
NP
Narayana Prasad
1/9
New Booking
Mahaveer Palatium Annex Sy No 28 1
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Treamis Schools- 0.1 kmS-VYASA AROGYADHAMA PRASHANTI KUTIRAM- 4.3 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmSIZZLING TAWA- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
3w ago
CH
Canvas Homes
1/24
Resale
Prestige Kings County
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Treamis Schools- 5.3 kmMazumdar Shaw Medical Center- 5.7 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmSrinidhi Upachar Pure veg Bomm...+ More
Updated
3w ago
V
Vijayakumar
1/31
New Booking
Icon Micasa
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.98k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
LH
Legacy Holdings
1/26
New Booking
Ranka Countryside
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.04k/sq.ft
1990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TemplePower BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community
Eswar
Owner
1/33
Resale
No Brokerage
Mahaveer Palatium
RERA
₹67.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Cariappa Mechanda
Owner
1/19
Resale
Mahaveer Palatium
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Treamis Schools- 0.1 kmS-VYASA AROGYADHAMA PRASHANTI KUTIRAM- 6.7 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 22.2 kmSIZZLING TAWA-...+ More
LH
Legacy Holdings
1/26
Resale
Mahaveer Palatium
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Navin KumarTripathi
Owner
1/31
Resale
Richmond Pride
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
1508 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Christ Academy ICSE School- 0.1 kmMazumdar Shaw Medical Center- 5.6 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 19.2 kmAdyar Ananda...+ More
PD
Profound Developers
1/12

Residential Land / Plots in Jigani

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹75 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around Jigani

Gallery Cover Pic of Oxyrich
₹1.75 Cr - 3.07 Cr
Oxyrich
by Sanjeevini Blue Metal
4 BHK Villa
Marsur, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya The Lake Terraces
₹1.23 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Keya The Lake Terraces
by Keya Homes
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats
Electronic City, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Satya
Owner
1/11
Resale
Classic Elmwood
RERA
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.1k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
1d ago
Suryakantha R
Owner
1/16
Resale
Pragna Ashraya
RERA
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.52k/sq.ft
568 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Christ Academy ICSE School- 0.1 kmS-VYASA AROGYADHAMA PRASHANTI KUTIRAM- 4.1 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 20.7 kmSIZ...+ More
Ameer
Owner
1/38
Resale
No Brokerage
Prestige Kings County
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.67k/sq.ft
1499 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenKids Area
Muskan
Owner
1/25
Resale
No Brokerage
SML Gardenia
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Nov, 2024
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupPet AllowedGardenKids Area
IK
Imran Khan
1/19
Resale
Prestige Kings County
RERA
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.53k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Jaish Singh
Owner
1/15
Resale
Gina Artize
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.07k/sq.ft
1117 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
P Aravind Reddy
Owner
1/5
Resale
Pruthvi paradise
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.18k/sq.ft
6600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Treamis Schools- 0.1 kmS-VYASA AROGYADHAMA PRASHANTI KUTIRAM- 5 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 21 kmSIZZLING TAWA- 0.1...+ More
PD
Profound Developers
1/20

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jigani

2 BHK Flat
₹55.95 L - 83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77 L - 1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K - 7.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
Updated
1w ago
Pramod Gowda
Owner
1/5
Resale
SVV Harappa Green Woods 3
RERA
₹2.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.08k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftPower BackupIntercom
Pooja
Owner
1/17
Resale
Profound Symphony
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
1127 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingPower BackupGarden
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Jigani, Bengaluru

Nisarga Nandana Layout
5,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vaddarapalya
7,976
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1st Phase
4,729
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Krishnapuram
3,952
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Jigani, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in KHB Surya City Phase 4
Residential Plots
Jigani,Bengaluru
43.2 L-1.44 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Mahaveer Palatium
Residential Plots
Jigani,Bengaluru
48.0 L-96.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Sterlitee Regal Park
Residential Plots
Jigani,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in White County
Residential Plots
Electronic City, Bangalore
73.18 L-1.46 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Vakil Townscape
Residential Plots
Jigani,Bengaluru
62.76 L-62.76 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Apna Aangan
Residential Plots
Jigani,Bengaluru
60.0 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pruthvi Homes
2 BHK Apartment
Jigani,Bengaluru
38.45 L-46.23 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ranka Countryside
3.5 BHK Villa
Jigani, Bengaluru
1.11 Cr-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Icon Micasa
2 BHK Apartment
Jigani,Bengaluru
58.0 L-58.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sai Nandana Regal
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jigani,Bengaluru
54.15 L-86.73 L

Popular Locality for sale around Jigani, Bengaluru

Bande Nalla Sandra
9,189
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nanjapura
6,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Haragadde