Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Indradhanush Layout, Kothanur, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Indradhanush Layout)

VI
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
+ 1 more
1/30
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Hennur Main Road

2 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr - 2.92 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr - 3.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.39 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1471 - 3179 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SS
S S Homes
1/9
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Essel Gardens

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 1201 - 1754 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
MB
MLN Builders and Developers
+ 1 more
1/25
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.96 K - ₹10.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 1337 - 1908 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
C
CityLiferealty
1/13
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chokkanahalli

3 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 1682 - 1692 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 5 more
1/29
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.94 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.79 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1290 - 2120 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SS
S S Homes
+ 6 more
1/9
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Anagalapura

2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.94 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1332 - 2200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2030
PH
Pride Housing
+ 2 more
1/30
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat,Duplex in Thanisandra

3 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr - 2.61 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹3.84 Cr - 3.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1605 - 3070 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
AH
Acre Home
+ 1 more
1/22
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nehru Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1010 - 3019 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Indradhanush Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of LivingWalls True North
1.21 kmfrom
₹2.06 Cr - 4.45 Cr
LivingWalls True North
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Visthar, Bengaluru
VI
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aratt Alchemy Essence
1.66 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Aratt Alchemy Essence
Aratt
2, 3 BHK Flats Essel Gardens, Bengaluru
SS
S S Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of MLN Heights
2.07 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 1.9 Cr
MLN Heights
MLN Builders and Developers
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
MB
MLN Builders and Developers
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha City Athena
2.24 kmfrom
₹2.28 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Sobha City Athena
Sobha Limited
3 BHK Flat Chokkanahalli, Bengaluru
C
CityLiferealty
Seller
AR
AM Reality
+ 1 more
1/28
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yelahanka

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.53 K - 13.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1171 - 1667 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
AP
Assetz Property Group
+ 7 more
1/17
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Yelahanka

3 BHK Flat
₹2.98 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 2159 - 2955 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
RB
Rohan Builders (I) Pvt Ltd
1/15
1.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kyalasanahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.31 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1131 - 1839 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
GM
G M Developer
1/13
4.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in NRI Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹87.53 L - 1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹95.5 L - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1008 - 1584 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
SH
SHAKTI HOMES
+ 1 more
1/38
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Visthar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 1.84 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1796 - 1939 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SH
SS Homes
1/26
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.97k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to REGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruClose to ORCHIDS The Inter...+ More
SH
SS Homes
1/24
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.04k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to ORCHIDS The International School in HoramavuClose to Airport
SH
SHAKTI HOMES
+ 1 more
1/26
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Essel Gardens

2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1230 - 1720 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Home Dealz Nadeem
1/24
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.45k/sq.ft
1727 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/22
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Chikkagubbi Village

1 BHK Flat
₹58.19 L - 62.09 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.25 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 656 - 2491 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/25
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Chikkagubbi Village

1 BHK Flat
₹64.73 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.37 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 431 - 1245 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
NJ
Nava Jyothi Group
1/22
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Hennur Main Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.33 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.65 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1315 - 1950 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Indradhanush Layout, Bengaluru

THE DEFENCE ENCLAVE
8,581
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Aishwarya Enclave
4,911
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.73%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Indradhanush Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Nava Skanda Bellavita
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kyalasanahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Disha Symphony Heights
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Visthar,Bengaluru
1.8 Cr-1.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sai Bharath Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Narayanapura,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nava Vruksha
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Hennur Main Road,Bengaluru
1.25 Cr-1.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DNR Parklink
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Chikkagubbi Village,Bengaluru
58.19 L-2.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Pearl Paradise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Visthar,Bengaluru
94.32 L-1.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aratt Alchemy Essence
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Essel Gardens,Bengaluru
1.18 Cr-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MLN Heights
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Thanisandra,Bengaluru
1.4 Cr-1.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Epitome
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thanisandra, Bangalore
1.46 Cr-2.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amigo Palacio
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Chikkagubbi Village,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Indradhanush Layout, Bengaluru

Narayanapura
3 people rated this locality
3.83
10,311
Avg. Price per sq.ft