Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 61

4 BHK for sale in Jakkur, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Jakkur? Housing.com offers 41+ 4 BHK Flats & 4+ 4 BHK Houses. Choose from 109+ New Projects, 147+ Resale Properties and 3+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Jakkur. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Jakkur, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sobha HRC Pristine Villas (2464 sq.ft)
₹6 Cr
Jakkur, Bengaluru
Meenakshi High Life Towers (1108 sq.ft)
₹3.7 Cr
Jakkur, Bengaluru
SNN Estates Felicity (700 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Jakkur, Bengaluru
Keya Life By The Lake (3320 sq.ft)
₹4 Cr - 5.9 Cr
Jakkur, Bangalore
Elegant Aura (1166 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr
Jakkur, Bengaluru
Assetz Soho And Sky (2015 sq.ft)
₹3.7 Cr
Jakkur, Bengaluru
TVS Isle Of Trees (1500 sq.ft)
₹3.4 Cr - 3.5 Cr
Jakkur, Bengaluru
4 BHK Flat (2370 sq.ft)
₹3.2 Cr
Rachenahalli, Jakkur
4 BHK Flat (3900 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr
Jakkuru Village, Jakkur
4 BHK Independent House (3900 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr
Jakkuru Village, Jakkur
...Read more
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/17
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Row House in Jakkur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Row House
₹4.11 Cr
4 BHK Row House
₹6.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.68k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
MI
Meenakshi Infraa Projects
+ 1 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Jakkur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.6 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.8k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
Updated
1w ago
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/27
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Jakkur, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹90.43 L - 92.3 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 2.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3w ago
KH
Keya Homes
1/64
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Duplex in Jakkur, Bangalore

4 BHK Duplex
₹3.98 Cr - 5.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K - 13.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
Updated
2w ago
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/28
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Jakkur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.7 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
Updated
3w ago
AP
Assetz Property Group
+ 5 more
1/13
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Jakkur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr - 3.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.19k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
4w ago
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Jakkur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.51 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Jakkur

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Life By The Lake
₹3.98 Cr - 5.89 Cr
Keya Life By The Lake
Keya Homes
4 BHK Duplex Jakkur, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Epitome
2.36 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Sumadhura Epitome
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Eternia
2.81 kmfrom
₹1.05 Cr - 4.4 Cr
Brigade Eternia
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
BS
Builder Sales and Marketing
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Insignia
4.00 kmfrom
₹3.03 Cr - 9.31 Cr
Brigade Insignia
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Yelahanka, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 2 more
I
Inbengaluruproperties
1/25
Resale
TVS Isle Of Trees
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.63k/sq.ft
2370 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
3w ago
MR
MaiSai Realty
Play video
1/13
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.1k/sq.ft
3900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupVastu Compliant
Updated
3d ago
MaiSai Realty
1/21
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.1k/sq.ft
3900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupClose to Aster CMI Hospital
Updated
5d ago
RB
Red Bricks Estate
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
Assetz Soho And Sky
RERA
₹4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantHigh CeilingPet FriendlyBachelor Friendly
Updated
2w ago
NB
NO BROKER
1/22
New Booking
Sobha HRC Pristine Villas
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.79k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
GS
Gautam Singh
1/28
New Booking
Keya Life By The Lake
RERA
₹4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.98k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
NB
NO BROKER
1/23
New Booking
Sobha Malachite
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.07k/sq.ft
3244 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark FacingGated Community
NB
NO BROKER
1/28
New Booking
Legacy Cirocco
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.29k/sq.ft
3389 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Jakkur

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Life By The Lake
₹3.98 Cr - 5.89 Cr
Keya Life By The Lake
by Keya Homes
4 BHK Duplex
Jakkur, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha HRC Pristine Villas
₹4.11 Cr - 6.03 Cr
Sobha HRC Pristine Villas
by Sobha Limited
3, 4 BHK Row Houses
Jakkur, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Raintree Boulevard
₹2.24 Cr - 5.0 Cr
L And T Raintree Boulevard
by L&T Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sahakara Nagar, Bengaluru
B
Bharath Kumar Reddy
Seller
NP
Narayana Prasad
1/23
New Booking
SNN Estates Felicity
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.82k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationFresh ConstructionGated Community
AR
Ansh Realtors
1/34
Resale
TVS Isle Of Trees
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.51k/sq.ft
2378 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aster CMI HospitalClose to Mestripalya Bus StopClose to Metro StationClose to Airport
GS
Gautam Singh
1/29
New Booking
Elegant Aura
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.36k/sq.ft
2752 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationCorner PropertyVastu CompliantNatural Light
BS
Builder Sales And Marketing
1/6
New Booking
No Brokerage
Assetz Soho and Sky
RERA
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.83k/sq.ft
2799 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Home Dealz Nadeem
1/21
Resale
TVS Isle Of Trees
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.95k/sq.ft
2365 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4d ago
V
Vinayy
1/6
Resale
₹16.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.67k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomePrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Metro Station
Updated
2w ago
V
Vinayy
New Booking
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.07k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
2w ago
NB
NO BROKER
1/14
New Booking
Sobha HRC Pristine Villas
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
3d ago
NB
NO BROKER
1/18
New Booking
Sobha HRC Pristine Villas
RERA
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
NB
NO BROKER
1/21
New Booking
Legacy Cirocco
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
NB
NO BROKER
1/21
New Booking
Assetz Soho And Sky
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.1k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Jakkur, Bengaluru

MCECHS Layout Phase 2
14,131
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jakkuru Village
14,151
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
Srirampura
11,201
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rachenahalli
6 people rated this locality
4.17
11,233
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Amrutha Halli
8,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Jakkur, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Malachite
3, 4 BHK Villas
Jakkur,Bengaluru
2.69 Cr-4.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha HRC Pristine
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Jakkur, Bengaluru
2.31 Cr-6.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Emerald Phase 2
3, 4 BHK Villas
Jakkur,Bengaluru
3.26 Cr-4.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SLV Sunshine
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jakkur,Bengaluru
1.24 Cr-1.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elegant Aura
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jakkur,Bengaluru
1.14 Cr-2.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Affinity Brundaavana
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Jakkur,Bengaluru
1.06 Cr-1.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mithuna White Bells
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jakkur,Bengaluru
81.47 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Citrus Zen Garden