Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 248

Resale Houses in Jayabharathi Nagar, Maruthi Sevanagar, Bengaluru - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Vinay
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 880 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in Kaval Bairasandra for Rs. 15000000
2.88 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.05k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Army Public School Bengaluru- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant | Kammanahalli- 0.1 kmElements Mal...+ More
Updated
3w ago
FF
Fennec Fox Property Consultants
1/36
5.34 km away
Resale
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
4300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
FF
Fennec Fox Property Consultants
1/33
3.03 km away
Resale
₹3.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundNatural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Transportation
Updated
1w ago
Shekar M Shekar
Owner
1/16
5.42 km away
Resale
Bubble Subramanya BCD Layout Phase 2
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospitals & BirthRight, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Best M...+ More
PV
Praveen V B Nambiar
Gallery Cover Image of 6800 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in C V Raman Nagar for Rs. 88000000
4.29 km away
Resale
₹8.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.94k/sq.ft
6800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Baiyappanahalli Metro StationClose to Railway StationClose to DMartClos...+ More
DH
Divyasree Homes
1/4
4.74 km away
Resale
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
4400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Trust-In HospitalClose to Cloudnine Hospital - HRBRClose to Bus StopClose to Kalyan Nagar Metro Station
Updated
6d ago
H
Harish
1/2
4.06 km away
Resale
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
AP
Ajith Properties
1/16
3.63 km away
Resale
₹11.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.96k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
S
Sridhar
Gallery Cover Image of 4000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Cooke Town for Rs. 63500000
0.64 km away
Resale
₹6.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.88k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station
Updated
5d ago
S
Sridhar
Gallery Cover Image of 4000 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in Cooke Town for Rs. 38000000
0.64 km away
Resale
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
J
Jagdish
1/10
2.4 km away
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantHigh CeilingClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
Satish NAik
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Ramamurthy Nagar for Rs. 13000000
5.51 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
A K Rahman
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Ashok Nagar for Rs. 30000000
4.74 km away
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Jul, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Boys' High School- 0.5 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 0.1 kmCubbon Park Metro Station- 2 kmEmpire ...+ More
N
NPropcare
4.7 km away
Resale
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.43k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
S
Shivaraj
1/12
2.57 km away
Resale
₹6.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.57k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Cloudnine Hospital - HRBRClose to Gr...+ More
Updated
4d ago
S
Sridhar
Gallery Cover Image of 4000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Cooke Town for Rs. 62000004
0.64 km away
Resale
₹6.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.5k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Bus StopClose to Railway Station
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Jayabharathi Nagar, Bengaluru

Sathiya Nagar
9,701
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Jayabharathi Nagar, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of NCC Urban Retreat
3, 4 BHK Villas
Kyalasanahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Victoria Park Phase 2
3 BHK Villa
Byrathi,Bengaluru
2.51 Cr-2.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Allure Avani Phase I
4 BHK Villa
Horamavu,Bengaluru
3.83 Cr-6.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Karnataka Gandhi Nagar 500
6 BHK Villa
Cottonpet,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Trifecta Verde En Resplandor
4 BHK Villa,Row House
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
2.8 Cr-5.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GRC Saffron Skies
3, 4 BHK Villa,Row Houses
Kanakapura Road,Bengaluru
2.01 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DSR Elixir
4, 5 BHK Villas
Whitefield, Bangalore
3.54 Cr-6.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Park Grove
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Villas
Whitefield,Bengaluru
96.7 L-6.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of N G Avani Abode
4 BHK Villa
Cheemasandra,Bengaluru
2.23 Cr-4.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SBR Minara
2, 3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouse,Duplexes
K R Puram,Bengaluru