Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Versova Earth

Sort by:
Relevance
VE
by Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer

Property

14

Versova Earth is a residential project in Kaggadasapura, Bangalore. The property is Ready to Move. The project was launched in October 2012 and possession date of Versova Earth is Dec, 2014. Versova Earth is located in Kaggadasapura, Bangalore East. There are 32 units for sale.Versova Earth is equipped with various resident-centric amenities that includes Gymnasium, Power Backup. There is 24x7 Security. Enjoy a class-apart lifestyle at Versova Earth.Bank finance is approved by major financial institutions like HDFC, LIC Housing Finance, Punjab National Bank .Kaggadasapura is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
Children's Play Area
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Rain Water Harvesting
24x7 Security
Gymnasium
Power Backup
Versova Earth Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Versova Earth)

JD
Jeya Developers
1/20
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Old Airport Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1146 - 1746 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 3 more
1/5
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Marathahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 1375 - 3115 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2030
AR
AM Reality
+ 2 more
1/35
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in K R Puram

1 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.72 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 2.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 3.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 555 - 1950 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/43
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bellandur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.83 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1211 - 1830 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2016
S
Sridha
1/31
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Margondanahalli

3 BHK Villa
₹3.41 Cr - 3.59 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3 Cr - 3.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.96 K - 10.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 3012 - 3450 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 3 more
1/41
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield

3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 3.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr - 3.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1705 - 2730 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AR
AM Reality
+ 1 more
1/15
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Brookefield

2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftSizes: 826 - 1464 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
KH
Keya Homes
1/10
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in K R Puram

4 BHK Flat
₹2.7 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 2371 - 2428 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025
SP
Sizzle Properties
1/28
5.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in K R Puram

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹96.01 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.28 Cr
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹1.32 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
AB
Alpine Builders
1/29
5.5 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Whitefield

2 BHK Flat
₹87 L - 95.37 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 936 - 1439 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
GM
G M Developer
1/13
5.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in NRI Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹87.53 L - 1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹95.5 L - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1008 - 1584 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
F
Fincaconnect
1/10
1.1 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Global City International School- 0.6 kmRainbow Children's Hospitals & BirthRight, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Best Maternity Hospital-...+ More
F
Fincaconnect
1/7
1.2 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.24k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya - DRDO Bangalore- 0.9 kmRainbow Children's Hospitals & BirthRight, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Best Maternity Hospit...+ More
F
Fincaconnect
1/10
1.2 kms away
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.1k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
F
Fincaconnect
1/11
1.2 kms away
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
F
Fincaconnect
1/6
1.2 kms away
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.04k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
F
Fincaconnect
1/5
1.2 kms away
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
F
Fincaconnect
1.2 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
F
Fincaconnect
1/24
1.2 kms away
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.33k/sq.ft
3750 sq.ft
SB
Sai Balaji Properties And Mangement
1/24
1.6 kms away
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.63k/sq.ft
1333 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantClose to Rainbow Children's Hospitals & BirthRight, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Best M...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Kaggadasapura

Kaggadasapura,Bengaluru
2, 3 BHK Apartments
61.8 L - 86.76 L
Kaggadasapura,Bengaluru
2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.28 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Kaggadasapura,Bengaluru
2, 3 BHK Apartments
37.28 L - 53.73 L
Kaggadasapura,Bengaluru
2, 3 BHK Apartments
22.14 L - 99.49 L
Kaggadasapura,Bengaluru
2, 3 BHK Apartments
96.31 L - 1.41 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Infinity
4 BHK Villa
Kanakapura,Bengaluru
2.88 Cr-3.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Subha Eden 1
4 BHK Apartment
Attibele,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Commune By Are Pahse 2
Residential Plots
Tharalu,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Mind Basil Lakeview Residency
Residential Plots
Basavanapura, Ramanagara,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Embassy Paradiso
Residential Plots
Navarathna Agrahara,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Provident MYHOMEMYLIFE
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mysore Road, Bengaluru
54.6 L-65.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Meenakshi High Life Towers
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jakkur,Bengaluru
1.37 Cr-3.69 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Axis The Midsummer Rain Villa Plot Development Phase 4
Residential Plots
Sanne Amanikere,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Svamitva Terravana Phase 5
3, 4 BHK Villas
Harohalli,Bengaluru