Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 740

2 BHK for sale in Kempegowda Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Kempegowda Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Kempegowda Nagar, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1290 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Ranganatha Colony, Jagajeevanram Nagar
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Govindarajanagar, Vijayanagar
Sreevari Ganga Homes (1050 sq.ft)
₹68.3 L - 74.8 L
Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1665 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Jaya Nagar East, Jayanagar
2 BHK Flat (1391 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Raghavendra Colony, Chamrajpet
2 BHK Flat (1079 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Basavanagudi, Bengaluru
Heriitage Signature (1575 sq.ft)
₹1.76 Cr - 2.54 Cr
Shanti Nagar, Bangalore
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹86 L
Stage 1, Banashankari
2 BHK Flat (1325 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Srinivasa Nagar, Banashankari
Abhigna Misty Woods (1273 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr - 1.4 Cr
JP Nagar, Bangalore
...Read more
BA
BS ASSOCIATES
1/18
1.88 km away
Verified
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji Parkwest
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.95k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationRainwater HarvestingSmoke Detector
Sunil Kodihalli
Owner
1/23
4.3 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParking
GH
Green home
1/7
4.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹68.25 L - 74.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.25 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
Srinivasan Raju
Owner
1/36
2.13 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Rajarajeshware Parasmani Regency
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.92k/sq.ft
1665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
Srikanta Prasad SV
Owner
1/24
0.99 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Dhammanagi Garden Terrace
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
1391 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
RR
Royal Realtors
1/15
1.26 km away
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.88k/sq.ft
1079 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/16
3.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Shanti Nagar, Bangalore

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023
LU
Lakshminarayana Upadhya
0.72 km away
Resale
₹86 L
Avg. price: ₹9.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kempegowda Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Pramoda
6.64 kmfrom
₹1.39 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Sumadhura Pramoda
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 4 more
RL
Real Land Realty
1/36
5.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in JP Nagar, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr - 2.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
1/23
4.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hosakerehalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.38 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
3w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/27
3.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Rajajinagar, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.88 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr - 2.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.35 Cr - 3.63 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4.86 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018
PA
Propgenius Advisory Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/23
2.13 km away
Resale
Rajarajeshware Parasmani Regency
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.94k/sq.ft
1446 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to South End Circle Metro StationClose to TempleGated Commu...+ More
SH
Siget Homes
1/30
5.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Uttarahalli Hobli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
AR
AASHIRWAD REALTORS
1/39
5.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mysore Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
IA
Infimax Advisors
Locality Champion
1/2
2.35 km away
Resale
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.53k/sq.ft
1301 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
AP
Ack Properties
Play video
1/14
1.26 km away
Resale
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPet FriendlyCorner PropertyClose to South End Circle Metro...+ More
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/15
4.89 km away
Resale
Shriram Southern Crest Phase 2
RERA
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.85k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Sagar Hospitals Kumaraswamy LayoutClose to ORCHIDS The Intern...+ More
SS
Sharath Shetty
1/7
3.56 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingClose to Magadi Road Metro Station
H
Harish
1/2
2.77 km away
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Banashankari Metro StationClose to Jayanagar Th Block Bus StopVastu Compliant
GB
Golden Bricks Seven Hills
1/20
1.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Binny Pete, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹68.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.42 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.61k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
RG
RS Group
1/34
1.77 km away
New Booking
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹8.88k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlyBachelor Friendly
Updated
1w ago
AR
Ahmed Realty
Locality Champion
1/11
4.52 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundGated Community
Updated
2w ago
IR
Imperial Realty
+ 1 more
1/32
3.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Jayanagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.09 Cr - 3.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.93k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2021
SV
SERENIQUE VENTURES PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/11
4.29 km away
New Booking
₹74.3 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
CE
Canara Estate Agency
1/2
2.09 km away
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to TempleClose to Deepanjali Nagar Metro Station24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Kempegowda Nagar, Bengaluru

Gavipuram Extention
8,290
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gavipuram
18,898
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mahantara Lay Out
26,937
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lakshmipuram
8,187
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Kempegowda Nagar, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Siddh Shekha Marquis
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kempegowda Nagar,Bengaluru
4.92 Cr-6.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Svasa Homes
4 BHK Apartment
Kempegowda Nagar,Bengaluru
5.0 Cr-5.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Maruthi Krupa
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kempegowda Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Golden Rays
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kempegowda Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Sankalp
3 BHK Apartment
Kempegowda Nagar,Bengaluru
1.3 Cr-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Renaissance Roselle
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kempegowda Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aparna Aparna Aesthetics
 
 
Kempegowda Nagar,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kempegowda Nagar, Bengaluru