Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 117

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Kempegowda Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
J
Jensi
Locality Champion
1/16
2.09 km away
New Booking
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.01k/sq.ft
2367 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Nirmala Store Bus StopClose to Railway StationClo...+ More
AR
ARENA REALTORS
1/20
1.95 km away
Resale
Adarsh Premia
RERA
₹3.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.12k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
H
HomeSource
1/23
1.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Banashankari, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr - 4.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.23 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 1 more
1/10
2.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹6.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.81 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2030
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/12
4.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Banashankari Temple Ward, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 3.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
AD
Akshaya Developers
1/7
2.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Jayanagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr - 3.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
1/6
4.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Hosakerehalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹97.5 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
Updated
1d ago
VS
Vana sampada properties
1/2
4.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Hosakerehalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹94.32 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kempegowda Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of MERU & MEADOW
5.86 kmfrom
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
MERU & MEADOW
Assetz Property Group
3 BHK Flat JP Nagar, Bengaluru
AP
Assetz Property Group
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Premia
1.95 kmfrom
₹3.69 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Adarsh Premia
Adarsh Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Banashankari, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Cascadia
2.99 kmfrom
₹6.97 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Cascadia
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnavi At One Krishna Brindavan
4.20 kmfrom
₹3.42 Cr - 4.28 Cr
Vaishnavi At One Krishna Brindavan
Vaishnavi Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Banashankari Temple Ward, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
1/23
4.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Hosakerehalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.38 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
3w ago
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
1/2
4.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Vijayanagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
AR
AASHIRWAD REALTORS
1/21
4.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Flats in Rajajinagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.81 Cr - 4.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.32 Cr - 5.48 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹7.2 Cr - 7.41 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹7.85 Cr - 10.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
3w ago
SH
Siget Homes
1/30
5.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttarahalli Hobli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/26
4.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Uttarahalli Hobli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 2.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
Home Dealz Vishal
1/22
3.96 km away
Resale
Sobha Royal Crest
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.38k/sq.ft
1853 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
5d ago
J
Jensi
Locality Champion
1/16
2.09 km away
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.01k/sq.ft
2331 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
J
Jensi
Locality Champion
1/16
2.09 km away
New Booking
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.21k/sq.ft
2336 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
J
Jensi
Locality Champion
1/16
2.09 km away
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2332 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Nirmala Store Bus StopClose to GT World MallClose...+ More
J
Jensi
Locality Champion
1/16
2.09 km away
New Booking
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.99k/sq.ft
2369 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Nirmala Store Bus StopClose to TempleClose to Grocery StoreLift
J
Jensi
Locality Champion
1/16
2.09 km away
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.99k/sq.ft
2333 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
J
Jensi
Locality Champion
1/16
2.09 km away
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2332 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLiftGymnasium
J
Jensi
Locality Champion
1/16
2.09 km away
New Booking
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.99k/sq.ft
2369 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
J
Jensi
Locality Champion
1/16
2.09 km away
New Booking
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.01k/sq.ft
2367 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLiftGymnasium
GB
Golden Bricks Seven Hills
1/20
1.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Jagajeevanram Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr - 2.99 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.8 Cr - 4.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2029
J
Jensi
Locality Champion
1/13
2.09 km away
New Booking
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.86k/sq.ft
2391 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
J
Jensi
Locality Champion
1/16
2.09 km away
New Booking
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2368 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationClose to TempleClose to Nirmala St...+ More
T
Teja
1/14
2.09 km away
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2332 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftGymnasiumPower Backup
U
Upgraderealty9
Play video
1/10
3.32 km away
New Booking
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.48k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jayanagar Th Block Bus StopLiftClose to Jayanagar Metro St...+ More
GB
Golden Bricks Seven Hills
1/20
1.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Binny Pete, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹68.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.42 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
JP
Jaya Prakash P
Locality Champion
1/2
2.77 km away
New Booking
₹4.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.97k/sq.ft
2460 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
J
Jensi
Locality Champion
1/16
2.09 km away
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.01k/sq.ft
2331 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLiftGymnasium
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Kempegowda Nagar, Bengaluru

Gavipuram Extention
8,290
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gavipuram
18,898
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mahantara Lay Out
26,937
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lakshmipuram
8,187
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Kempegowda Nagar, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Siddh Shekha Marquis
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kempegowda Nagar,Bengaluru
4.92 Cr-6.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Svasa Homes
4 BHK Apartment
Kempegowda Nagar,Bengaluru
5.0 Cr-5.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Maruthi Krupa
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kempegowda Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Sankalp
3 BHK Apartment
Kempegowda Nagar,Bengaluru
1.3 Cr-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Golden Rays
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kempegowda Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Renaissance Roselle
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kempegowda Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aparna Aparna Aesthetics
Property
Kempegowda Nagar,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kempegowda Nagar, Bengaluru

Basavanagudi
22 people rated this locality
4.41
17,026
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chamrajpet
10 people rated this locality
4.16
17,769
Avg. Price per sq.ft