Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Independent Houses for Sale in Kempegowda Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Kempegowda Nagar? Choose from 1+ Resale House and 1+ House from Owners in Kempegowda Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Kempegowda Nagar, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
5 BHK Independent House (750 sq.ft)
₹2.05 Cr
Kempegowda Nagar, Bengaluru
8 BHK Independent House (3750 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Gavipuram, Kempegowda Nagar
...Read more
P
Prakash B
1/3
Resale
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mahila Seva Samaja Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 0.1 kmNational College Metro Station-...+ More
Updated
3d ago