Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Resale properties in KSRTC Layout, Chikkalasandra, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (KSRTC Layout)

AP
Assetz Property Group
+ 4 more
1/15
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1897 - 2111 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
KH
Keya Homes
1/27
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 4 BHK Flats in Near IIM-B, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
HG
HM Group
1/54
4.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in J P Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹91.17 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1331 - 1846 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2018
SI
Samaya Infrastructures
1/7
5.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Srinivaspura, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹94.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.2 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1345 - 1465 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
VL
Vanshika Life Space
1/74
6.1 kms away

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Talaghattapura, Bangalore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 1.99 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1497 - 2088 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
MP
Mamatha Paradise
0.3 km away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling24*7 Security
MP
Mamatha Paradise
0.3 km away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant

Zero Brokerage Projects around KSRTC Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of MERU & MEADOW
4.07 kmfrom
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
MERU & MEADOW
Assetz Property Group
3 BHK Flat JP Nagar, Bengaluru
AP
Assetz Property Group
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Apple Aroma
4.38 kmfrom
₹1.3 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Apple Aroma
Apple Group
3 BHK Flat Konanakunte, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
6.77 kmfrom
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Durgadevi Enclave
1.20 kmfrom
₹97.5 L - 1.2 Cr
V6 Durgadevi Enclave
V6 Shelters
3 BHK Flat Hosakerehalli, Bengaluru
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
Seller
MP
Mamatha Paradise
0.3 km away
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
1340 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling24*7 Security
MP
Mamatha Paradise
0.3 km away
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.77k/sq.ft
1265 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling24*7 Security
Home Dealz Komal
1/24
0.4 km away
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.38k/sq.ft
1587 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Home Dealz Komal
1/24
0.4 km away
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.76k/sq.ft
1581 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Home Dealz Komal
1/25
0.4 km away
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.73k/sq.ft
1495 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
ML
M L ASSETS SOLUTIONS
1/16
0.4 km away
RERA
₹3.77 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
2356 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundLift24*7 Security
MP
Mamatha Paradise
1/20
0.9 km away
RERA
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.77k/sq.ft
1265 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantHigh CeilingGood Cross ventilationGymnasium
ZV
Zenith Vue Properties
1/18
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.7k/sq.ft
3205 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
S
Siddardha
+ 3 more
1/12
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Banashankari Temple Ward, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 3.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 2050 - 2566 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
SR
SLV Realty
1/24
2.3 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Chikkallasandra Bus StopClose to Ban...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around KSRTC Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Apple Aroma
₹1.3 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Apple Aroma
by Apple Group
3 BHK Flat
Konanakunte, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
by Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats
Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of The Posch by Royal Indraprastha
₹2.35 Cr - 3.19 Cr
The Posch by Royal Indraprastha
by Royal Indraprastha Builders
3, 4 BHK Flats
Subramanyapura, Bengaluru
RS
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
Seller + 1 more
SR
SLV Realty
1/24
2.3 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedHigh CeilingPet Friendly
SR
SLV Realty
1/24
2.3 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.01k/sq.ft
1999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightCorner PropertyFresh Construction
SR
SLV Realty
1/24
2.3 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Banashankari Metro StationPower Backup
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around KSRTC Layout, Bengaluru

Vajpayee Nagar
7,251
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Naidu Layout
7,393
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nisarga Layout
8,449
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hanumagiri
8,289
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sneha Colony
7,273
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.2%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around KSRTC Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of GRC Saffron Skies
3, 4 BHK Villa,Row Houses
Kanakapura Road,Bengaluru
2.01 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Kiran Garden Square
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Uttarahalli Hobli,Bengaluru
1.09 Cr-1.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mamtha Paradise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hosakerehalli,Bengaluru
1.06 Cr-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Durgadevi Enclave
3 BHK Apartment
Hosakerehalli,Bengaluru
97.5 L-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rainvas Rainbow Uno
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Subramanyapura,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Nanda Heights
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Uttarahalli Hobli,Bengaluru
1.94 Cr-3.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Beryl Tranquil Terraces
3 BHK Apartment
Subramanyapura,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Alshwarya Green Homes