Reset filters
Last Updated: Jul 8, 2022
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Mathikere, Bengaluru - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Mathikere? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Mathikere. ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Mathikere)

AB
Alpine Builders
1/25
4.3 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sahakara Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.82 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1254 - 2421 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/14
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr - 4.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 2120 - 2941 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/19
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Yeshwanthpur, Bangalore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 2.56 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.87 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.87 Cr - 2.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1322 - 1760 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2019
H
HomeSource
+ 2 more
1/39
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sahakar Nagar, Bangalore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr - 4.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.24 Cr - 6.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 1017 - 2300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
DK
Dr K Balaraman
1/9
1.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in RMV Extension Stage 2, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2561 - 2947 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2018
CG
CMM Groups
1/4
1.2 kms away

2 BHK Flat in RMV Extension Stage 2, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1050 - 1150 sq.ft.
VS
Vikram Structures Pvt Ltd
1/11
1.4 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹29.19 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.5 L - 88.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.02 K - ₹11.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 247 - 958 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mathikere

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Tiara
2.44 kmfrom
₹3.5 Cr - 4.86 Cr
Godrej Tiara
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SNN Clermont
5.56 kmfrom
₹4.21 Cr - 9.02 Cr
SNN Clermont
SNN Estates
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Nagavara, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Elara Celestia
5.70 kmfrom
₹2.9 Cr - 6.56 Cr
L And T Elara Celestia
L&T Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sahakara Nagar, Bengaluru
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Visista By Vista Spaces Okas
6.51 kmfrom
₹3.2 Cr - 4.03 Cr
Visista By Vista Spaces Okas
Vista Spaces Estates
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Allalasandra, Bengaluru
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
Seller
VE
Vanantara Estates Private Limited
1/10
1.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in RMV Extension Stage 2, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 3100 - 3200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
SG
Sattva Group
1/55
1.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Duplexes in Malleswaram, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.66 Cr - 4.15 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹6.72 Cr - 8.47 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹7.5 Cr - 8.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.51 K - 19.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 2215 - 4465 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Jun, 2015
SB
Saravana Buildwell
1/18
1.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.42 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 2.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 1075 - 1792 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2016
CI
CNTC India
1/38
1.5 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.91 Cr - 4.09 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.17 Cr - 9.95 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹8.93 Cr - 9.03 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹11.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 2310 - 7030 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
PC
Pratham Constructions
1/22
1.6 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Yeshwanthpur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr - 2.53 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 2575 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2023
DG
Deccan Group
1/16
1.6 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹97.92 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1175 - 1950 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
RI
RNS Infrastructure
1/12
1.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.81 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1243 - 1866 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2011
C
Creative
1/3
1.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in RMV Extension Stage 2, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2004
RH
Renaissance Holdings
1/3
1.9 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajajinagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹64.46 L - 3.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹64.46 L - 3.11 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹64.46 L - 3.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.79 K - 8.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 950 - 3500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2006
SD
SKAV Developers Pvt. Ltd
1/27
1.9 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Yeshwanthpur, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 1.87 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr - 1.97 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr - 2.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1346 - 2007 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2019

Ready to Move Projects around Mathikere

Gallery Cover Pic of SNN Clermont
₹4.21 Cr - 9.02 Cr
SNN Clermont
by SNN Estates
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Nagavara, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
UC
Uthrankar Constructions
1/9
2.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in RMV Extension Stage 2, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹54.99 L - 71.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.86 L - 85.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 846 - 1316 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
SR
Swan Realty
1/24
2.0 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.94 Cr - 3.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.85 Cr - 4.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2349 - 3326 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
KL
Kiran L Rathod
1/6
2.0 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Mahalakshmi Layout, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹84.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.48k/sq.ftSizes: 1300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Mathikere, Bengaluru

9,746
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,316
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.03%
Fall in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
7,007
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23,529
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Mathikere, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Fortuna Tejus
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mathikere,Bengaluru
1.08 Cr-1.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Divya MSR Gateway
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mathikere,Bengaluru
1.02 Cr-1.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Renaissance Reserva
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jalahalli, Bengaluru
1.23 Cr-1.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Imperial Navkis Celeste
3 BHK Apartment
Mathikere,Bengaluru
1.78 Cr-2.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Narayan Raghuram Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mathikere,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Esteem Ramaiah
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mathikere,Bengaluru
43.52 L-88.96 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige MSR
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Mathikere, Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Sadhana
3 BHK Apartment
Mathikere,Bengaluru
1.1 Cr-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Max DSMAX SPLASH
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mathikere,Bengaluru
45.54 L-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Saravana Nandish Park
2, 3 BHK Apartments