Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

3 BHK for sale in Muthyala Nagar, Mathikere, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Muthyala Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Muthyala Nagar, Mathikere, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Renaissance Reserva (1190 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Jalahalli, Bengaluru
Blue Stone Sowmya Sree (1083 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Mathikere, Bengaluru
...Read more
RH
Renaissance Holdings
1/61

3 BHK Flat in Mathikere

2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.31 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
BS
Blue Stone Homes
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Mathikere

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2012

Nearby Properties Around (Muthyala Nagar)

AB
Alpine Builders
1/25
4.1 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sahakara Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.82 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1254 - 2421 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
FM
FIND MY HOME
1/22
1.6 kms away
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.95k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Yeshwanthpur Metro StationClose to Orion MallSwimming PoolLift
Sanjaya Kn
Owner
1/25
1.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.85k/sq.ft
1459 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School- Jalahalli- 5 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 2.5 kmYeshwanthpur Metro Station- 0.5 kmKa...+ More
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/14
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Yeswanthpur

3 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr - 4.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 2120 - 2941 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Muthyala Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Tiara
1.75 kmfrom
₹3.5 Cr - 4.86 Cr
Godrej Tiara
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy Lake Terraces
4.87 kmfrom
₹6.75 Cr - 17.17 Cr
Embassy Lake Terraces
Embassy Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Hebbal, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Elara Celestia
5.70 kmfrom
₹2.9 Cr - 6.56 Cr
L And T Elara Celestia
L&T Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sahakara Nagar, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Elegant Atmos
6.15 kmfrom
₹1.78 Cr - 2.21 Cr
Elegant Atmos
Elegant Builders and Developers
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Vidyaranyapura, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
C&
Castle & Nest Realty
1/24
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.22k/sq.ft
1665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vyasa International School- 1.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 4.3 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
C&
Castle & Nest Realty
1/29
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.52k/sq.ft
1665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
Benaka Enterprises
1/19
3.4 kms away
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.78k/sq.ft
2020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sandal Soap Factory Metro StationGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/30
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹7.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.02k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolUtility ShopsChildren Play AreaGymnasium
IH
Ivy Homes
1/25
3.9 kms away
Verified
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.53k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Eskay HealthcareClose to Dasarahalli Metro StationClose to ORCHIDS The International Sch...+ More
PP
Premium Properties
1/36
4.5 kms away
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Aster CMI Hospital
Manikar
Owner
1/22
4.7 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.63k/sq.ft
1654 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Bharathi Public School- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 kmOrion Mall- 0.1 km
SERENIQUE VENTURES PVT LTD
1/21
4.7 kms away
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.38k/sq.ft
1648 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupSwimming PoolGated Community
Home Dealz Nadeem
1/19
4.7 kms away
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.01k/sq.ft
1655 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Muthyala Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy Lake Terraces
₹6.75 Cr - 17.17 Cr
Embassy Lake Terraces
by Embassy Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Hebbal, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha HRC Pristine Villas
₹4.11 Cr - 6.03 Cr
Sobha HRC Pristine Villas
by Sobha Limited
3, 4 BHK Row Houses
Jakkur, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
HD
Home Dealz Nadeem
1/19
4.7 kms away
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.46k/sq.ft
1640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Home Dealz Nadeem
1/19
4.7 kms away
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.31k/sq.ft
1655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
V
Vinayy
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.25k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Cambridge International Public School- 2 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 2.5 kmMahakavi Kuvempu Road Metro Station- 0.8 km...+ More
MT
Marketing Team
1/53
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Hebbal

3 BHK Flat
₹6.75 Cr - 7.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.49 Cr - 15.09 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹16.01 Cr - 17.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 3500 - 8902 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
FR
Forte Realty
1/19
5.1 kms away
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.4k/sq.ft
3449 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Muthyala Nagar, Bengaluru

HMT Layout
8,316
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.03%
Fall in last 1 Year
SBM Colony
23,529
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mathikere Extension
8,099
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gokula Extension
7,007
Avg. Price per sq.ft
M S Ramaiah Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Muthyala Nagar, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Vruksha Greens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yeswanthpur,Bengaluru
84.91 L-95.11 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Tiara
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Yeswanthpur,Bengaluru
3.5 Cr-4.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Platina
3 BHK Apartment
Yeswanthpur,Bengaluru
1.83 Cr-2.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 22 And Crest
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouse,Duplexes
Yeshwanthpur, Bengaluru
2.17 Cr-5.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Formist Mandala
3 BHK Apartment
Hebbal Kempapura,Bengaluru
2.81 Cr-3.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Promenade
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka,Bengaluru
1.46 Cr-2.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Estancia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kogilu,Bengaluru
1.48 Cr-2.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Lakeside Paradise
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka,Bengaluru
52.64 L-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shilpa Rathna
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ramamurthy Nagar,Bengaluru