Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Muthyala Nagar, Mathikere, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
B
Bharathvasiproperties
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹13.99 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School- Jalahalli- 3.5 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmGoraguntepalya Metro...+ More
Updated
2w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Muthyala Nagar)

Gopal M
Owner
1/8
2.6 kms away
₹3.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
3728 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Goodwill School & Pu College- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 6.1 kmPeenya Industry Metro Station- 1.1 kmMcDonald's- ...+ More
NR
Networth Realtors
1/3
4.7 kms away
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.14k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Trio World Academy- 1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 kmEsteem Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
NR
Networth Realtors
1/5
4.7 kms away
₹7.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sandeep
Owner
1/4
4.7 kms away
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Army Public School,Parachute Regiment Centre- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSandal Soap Factory Metro Station- 4.9 kmKFC...+ More
Sunil
Owner
1/6
5.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.86k/sq.ft
2025 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Widia Poornaprajna School- 0.1 kmManjunatha Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmNagasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza ...+ More
PP
Premium Properties
6.2 kms away
₹7.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sindhi High School- 1.3 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmSampige Road Metro Station- 1.2 kmEmpire Restaurant Majesti...+ More
R
Rakesh
6.5 kms away
₹5.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
B G National Public School- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 kmElements Mall- 0.1 km
NR
Networth Realtors
1/3
6.5 kms away
Verified
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
EuroSchool North Campus - CBSE School- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 km  •...+ More
NR
Networth Realtors
1/3
6.5 kms away
Verified
₹2.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
R M PRAKASH RAO
Owner
1/3
6.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kensri School- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 kmElements Mall- 0.1 km
Kaushal Raj
Owner
1/5
0.9 km away
No Brokerage
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.38k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School- Jalahalli- 3.4 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmYeshwanthpur Metro Station- 5.5 kmKadamba Gar...+ More
Bharath R Gowda
Owner
1/3
1.7 kms away
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.53k/sq.ft
1001 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Goodwill School & Pu College- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 3 kmYeshwanthpur Metro Station- 0.9 kmKadamba Gardenia-...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Muthyala Nagar, Bengaluru

HMT Layout
8,316
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.03%
Fall in last 1 Year
SBM Colony
23,529
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mathikere Extension
8,099
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gokula Extension
7,007
Avg. Price per sq.ft
M S Ramaiah Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Muthyala Nagar, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in LTG Aishwarya Indraprastha
Residential Plots
Off Mysore Road, Bengaluru
47.99 L-1.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Atmos JR Eastfields
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Hoskote, Bengaluru
2.1 Cr-2.53 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Sumadhura Panorama
Residential Plots
Devanahalli,Bengaluru
90.0 L-2.25 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Aakruthi Roots And Rays
Residential Plots
Cheemasandra,Bengaluru
1.65 Cr-1.98 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Brigade Cherry Blossom
Residential Plots
Khajihosahalli,Bengaluru
69.0 L-1.22 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in The Secret Lake
Residential Plots
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
78.0 L-2.08 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Sidvin Serenity
Residential Plots
Hoskote,Bengaluru
32.0 L-60.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ista Dusk And Dawn