Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Duplex Houses for Sale in Panathur, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Panathur)

RC
Real Connect
+ 1 more
1/60
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Gunjur Village

1 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 2.73 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 3.46 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹3.01 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.79 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.86 Cr - 3.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 905 - 2882 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2020
PB
PRIYABRAT BARAD
1/26
6.6 kms away
RERA
₹11.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.56k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceNatural LightClub HouseGated Community
VT
Venkatesh TV
6.8 kms away
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.71k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Narayana Hospital, HSR Layout...+ More
AD
Aashish Developer and Builders
1/12
2.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Duplex,Triplexes in Whitefield

3 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
4 BHK Triplex
Price on Request
Sizes: 2331 - 4183 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
TE
Total Environment Building Systems
1/21
4.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat,Duplex in Whitefield

3 BHK Flat
₹3.06 Cr - 4.05 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹6.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.32 K - 22.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1506 - 2660 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
JH
Jain Heights
1/51
4.9 kms away

1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Doddanekundi

1 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.4 Cr
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 1.69 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.78 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr - 2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 3.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.06 Cr - 3.26 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹3.92 Cr - 4.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 1101 - 3504 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2019
Krishna Das
Owner
1/25
4.9 kms away
RERA
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.32k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Primus Public School- 1 kmManipal Hospital Sarjapur Road- 0.1 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmPLaY Arena- 0.1 km
SM
Skylark Mansions Pvt. Ltd
1/22
5.7 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Hoodi

2 BHK Flat
₹89.99 L - 92.27 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.63 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.26 Cr - 3.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 1143 - 4180 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2015
George
Owner
1/2
5.9 kms away
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
HAL PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Old Airport Road- 0.9 kmSwami Vivekananda Road Metro Station- 5.2 kmToit ...+ More
LD
Lodha Developers Limited
1/4
6.0 kms away

2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats in Choodasandra

2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Sizes: 958 - 3122 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
UP
United Projects
1/26
6.1 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Whitefield

2 BHK Flat
₹79.8 L - 80.5 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹94.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.2 L - 1.08 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1140 - 2650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Winston
Owner
1/7
6.4 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gopalan National School- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospitals & BirthRight, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Best Maternity Hospital- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Vincy
Owner
1/3
6.5 kms away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
HAL PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Old Airport Road- 2 kmSwami Vivekananda Road Metro Station- 4 kmToit Brewpub...+ More
BA
Bricks And Milestones Projects LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Bricks The Big Wow
3.4 kms away

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Kachamaranahalli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.95 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 2.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.41 Cr - 2.6 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹3.21 Cr - 3.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.39 K - 9.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 3600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Panathur, Bengaluru

Lords Steps Layout
14,527
Avg. Price per sq.ft
JCR Layout
6,361
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
Munnireddy Layout
12,677
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Panathur, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Neopolis
1, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Panathur,Bengaluru
1.04 Cr-3.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Green Gables
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panathur,Bengaluru
1.26 Cr-3.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Udbhav Gokulam
3 BHK Apartment
Panathur, Bangalore
1.14 Cr-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SSVR Acacia
3 BHK Apartment
Panathur,Bengaluru
1.29 Cr-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of D C Capitol Phase II
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panathur,Bengaluru
1.09 Cr-1.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Parkland Phase 2
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Panathur,Bengaluru
1.77 Cr-2.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Isha Casablanca
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panathur,Bengaluru