Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Independent Houses for Sale in Phase 3, Tilak Nagar, Jayanagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Phase 3? Choose from 1+ Resale House and 1+ House from Owners in Phase 3. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Phase 3, Tilak Nagar, Jayanagar, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
8 BHK Independent House (5500 sq.ft)
₹6.35 Cr
Tilak Nagar, Jayanagar
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Phase 3)

Preetham
1/2
0.7 km away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Anand
Owner
1.2 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School Schools in BTM Layout- 0.1 kmManipal Hospitals Jayanagar- 1.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station...+ More
Vijay Kumar
Owner
1/12
1.3 kms away
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.14k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School Schools in BTM Layout- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Stati...+ More
Shashi
Owner
1/2
1.3 kms away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Suresh
Owner
1/4
1.4 kms away
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Christ School ICSE- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 kmAB's - Absolute Barbe...+ More
Ravikumar
Owner
1.7 kms away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School Schools in BTM Layout- 0.1 kmManipal Hospitals Jayanagar- 0.1 kmJayanagar Metro Statio...+ More
Abdul Wahab Gour
Owner
1/2
1.7 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.62k/sq.ft
844 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Christ School ICSE- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant Kor...+ More
Suma Rao
Owner
1/2
1.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Christ School ICSE- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 1.3 kmJayanagar Metro Station- 1.5 kmMeghana Foods Jayan...+ More
Avinash S
Owner
1/8
1.7 kms away
₹6.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.0k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Harish Mc
Owner
2.0 kms away
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.02k/sq.ft
3525 sq.ft
Sriram
Owner
1/11
2.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.51k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Ganesh Babu
Owner
1/5
2.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Christ School ICSE- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 0.1 kmLalbagh Metro Station- 4.1 kmVidyarthi Bhavan- 0.1 km
Dr Z
Owner
1/2
2.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.5k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Firstlane Peers
Owner
1/26
2.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Abdul
Owner
2.8 kms away
₹2.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jyothy Kendriya Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmBanashankari Metro Station- 2.5 kmZaitoon Re...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Phase 3, Bengaluru

9th Block
9,375
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.66%
Fall in last 1 Year
Block 4
16,186
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.81%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Phase 3, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of GRC Saffron Skies
3, 4 BHK Villa,Row Houses
Kanakapura Road,Bengaluru
2.01 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dwara Orville
4 BHK Villa
Gottigere,Bengaluru
1.92 Cr-1.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Symphony
3 BHK Villa
Ckikkakammana Halli,Bengaluru
4.8 Cr-4.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eco Classic
4 BHK Villa
Gottigere,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kria Hapitat Bella Vistas
4, 5 BHK Villas
Hulimavu,Bengaluru
6.32 Cr-8.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra New Haven
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Hosur Road,Bengaluru
2.35 Cr-2.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Azur Phase 2
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Akshayanagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Cityville Valmark Phase 2B
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Hulimavu,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raj Viviente
4, 4.5 BHK Villas
Ckikkakammana Halli,Bengaluru
5.6 Cr-5.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SNN Raj Viviente Phase 2