Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1957

2 BHK for sale in Prithvi Layout, Whitefield, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Prithvi Layout? Choose from 3+ New Projects, 13+ Resale Properties and 2+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Prithvi Layout. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Prithvi Layout, Whitefield, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
ELV High Garden (851 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Whitefield, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1918 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Prithvi Layout, Whitefield
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr
Prithvi Layout, Whitefield
2 BHK Flat (1366 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Prithvi Layout, Whitefield
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹89.7 L
Prithvi Layout, Whitefield
2 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr
Prithvi Layout, Whitefield
Oneiro Nest (1095 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Whitefield, Bengaluru
Mukunda Gokulam (1165 sq.ft)
₹74.6 L - 78.1 L
Kadugodi, Bengaluru
Evergreen Prestige Raintree Park (659 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr - 2 Cr
Whitefield, Bengaluru
ARK Serene County (1165 sq.ft)
₹94 L - 1 Cr
Kadugodi, Bengaluru
...Read more
AR
AASHIRWAD REALTORS
1/43
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Whitefield, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.79 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr - 2.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr - 4.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
Play video
1/14
Resale
Bhandari Verve On The Curve
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.03k/sq.ft
1918 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/12
Resale
Bhandari Verve On The Curve
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space Around24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1d ago
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/6
Resale
Swarna Heavens
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
1366 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift
Updated
1d ago
Chaitanya Y
Owner
1/20
Resale
No Brokerage
Sri Mitra Spring Woods
₹89.7 L
Avg. price: ₹8.16k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/6
Resale
Bhandari Verve On The Curve
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
OI
Oneiro Infra
1/2
1.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Whitefield, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹80 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.31k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
Updated
5d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Prithvi Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal Orchid Platinum
1.14 kmfrom
₹1.83 Cr - 2.51 Cr
Goyal Orchid Platinum
Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Whitefield, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Saranya Signature
2.30 kmfrom
₹1.2 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Saranya Signature
Saranya Properties Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Kadugodi, Bengaluru
VP
VIRADHYA PROPERTIES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Edition Phase II
2.75 kmfrom
₹1.24 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Sumadhura Edition Phase II
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Brookefield, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Evergreen Prestige Raintree Park
2.77 kmfrom
₹88.97 L - 3.39 Cr
Evergreen Prestige Raintree Park
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1, 1.5, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Whitefield, Bengaluru
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 5 more
MB
Mukunda Builders
1/17
1.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kadugodi, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹74.56 L - 78.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.8 L - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
D
DreamHomez365
+ 7 more
1/53
2.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Whitefield, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹88.97 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.32 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 2.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.63 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.69 Cr - 2.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
Updated
3w ago
IH
Ivy homes
1/20
1.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kadugodi, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹94 L - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2015
AG
Ankuraa Group
1/37
1.83 km away
New Launch

2 BHK Flat in Whitefield, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 1.53 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 2.21 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.81 Cr - 2.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1w ago
H
HomeSource
1/31
1.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Whitefield, Bangalore

1 BHK Flat
₹45.89 L - 46.57 L
2 BHK Flat
₹77.43 L - 92.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2031
S
Sharuk
+ 6 more
1/10
2.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Whitefield, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr - 2.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr - 2.72 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.84 Cr - 3.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
5d ago
D
Deeshanth
+ 3 more
1/21
0.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Whitefield, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹52.67 L - 53.45 L
2 BHK Flat
₹91.18 L - 1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2032
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 1 more
1/25
1.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Whitefield, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 1.88 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.26 K - 15 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Prithvi Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Candeur Landmark
₹1.23 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Candeur Landmark
by Candeur Constructions
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Varthur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Oneiro Nest
₹80.0 L - 95.0 L
Oneiro Nest
by Oneiro Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats
Whitefield, Bengaluru
OI
Oneiro Infra
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of ARK Serene County
₹94.0 L - 1.48 Cr
ARK Serene County
by ARK Infra Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kadugodi, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
RR
Royal Realtors
1/18
0.57 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Whitefield, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹71.02 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.74k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/23
1.94 km away
Verified
Resale
ARK Serene County
₹94 L
Avg. price: ₹8.06k/sq.ft
1166 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Manipal Hospital Varthur RoadClose to Hopefarm Channasandr...+ More
Updated
5d ago
JC
Jagadhabi Construction LLP
1/34
0.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Whitefield, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹86.7 L - 1.06 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
6d ago
RC
Real Connect
1/34
0.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Whitefield, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.45 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr - 3.84 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹3.84 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.03 Cr - 4.67 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.73 Cr - 5.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
UP
United Projects
1/31
1.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Whitefield, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.13 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
1/36
1.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Whitefield, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹99.19 L - 1.09 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.29 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
DD
Desai Developers
1/20
1.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Whitefield, Bangalore

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
+ 7 more
1/23
2.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Whitefield, Bangalore

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.77 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.34 Cr