Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 13 of 13

Resale properties in Prithvi Layout, Whitefield, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
Play video
1/14
Resale
Bhandari Verve On The Curve
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.03k/sq.ft
1918 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
PP
Propdial Property Management
Play video
1/10
Resale
White Field Ville
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.83k/sq.ft
2243 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power Backup
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/12
Resale
Bhandari Verve On The Curve
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space Around24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1d ago
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/13
Resale
Bhandari Verve On The Curve
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.22k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1d ago
G
Ghouse
Locality Champion
1/13
Resale
Prestige Palms
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.93k/sq.ft
1820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeNatural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
SK
Santosh Kumar
1/21
Resale
Prestige Palms
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.54k/sq.ft
1690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightHigh CeilingClose to Kadugodi Metro Station
Updated
2w ago
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/6
Resale
Swarna Heavens
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
1366 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Prithvi Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Pine Forest
1.00 kmfrom
₹3.65 Cr - 9.05 Cr
Prestige Pine Forest
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses Whitefield, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaswani Starlight
1.04 kmfrom
₹2.63 Cr - 3.78 Cr
Vaswani Starlight
Vaswani Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Whitefield, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal Orchid Platinum
1.14 kmfrom
₹1.83 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Goyal Orchid Platinum
Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Whitefield, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Folium Phase II
1.45 kmfrom
₹2.36 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Sumadhura Folium Phase II
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Whitefield, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
Chaitanya Y
Owner
1/20
Resale
No Brokerage
Sri Mitra Spring Woods
₹89.72 L
Avg. price: ₹8.16k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/6
Resale
Bhandari Verve On The Curve
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
FR
Forte Realty
1/10
Resale
Prestige Langleigh
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.82k/sq.ft
3003 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Brookefield MallPower BackupGated Community
Salman
1/11
Resale
Sri Mitra Spring Woods
₹52.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.55k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kadugodi Metro StationClose to Manipal Hospital Varthur RoadClose to Sri Sathya Sai Supe...+ More
Updated
2w ago