Reset filters
Last Updated: Oct 22, 2025
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Rajajinagar, Bengaluru - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Rajajinagar? Housing.com offers 30+ Ready to Move, 4+ Under Construction and 32+ Resale Projects in Rajajinagar. Choose from 39+ new & upcoming projects in Rajajinagar. ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Rajajinagar)

IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/19
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Yeshwanthpur, Bangalore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 2.56 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.87 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr - 2.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.1 K - 16.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1322 - 1760 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2019
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/14
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr - 4.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 2120 - 2941 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 1 more
1/10
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹6.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.81 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1683 - 2926 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
H
HomeSource
1/23
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Banashankari, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr - 4.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.23 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18 K/sq.ftSizes: 2050 - 3720 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SN
Sriramalu Naidu
1/17
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Basaveshwara Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1040 - 1300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
VP
Vishal Promoters and Builders
1/3
1.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Srirampuram, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹36 L
2 BHK Flat
₹52.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 600 - 878 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2014
SV
Sri Vinayaka Builders
1/6
1.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Malleswaram, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1350 - 1768 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2018

Zero Brokerage Projects around Rajajinagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Arge Urban Bloom
4.12 kmfrom
₹2.24 Cr - 2.98 Cr
Arge Urban Bloom
Arge Realty
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Tiara
4.47 kmfrom
₹3.5 Cr - 4.86 Cr
Godrej Tiara
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Cascadia
5.57 kmfrom
₹6.97 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Cascadia
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Premia
6.47 kmfrom
₹3.69 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Adarsh Premia
Adarsh Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Banashankari, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
LR
LR Residency
1/2
1.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagapura, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹66 L - 72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 78 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
SL
Sobha Limited
1/20
1.6 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Binnipete, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.7 Cr - 4.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1950 - 3302 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
PN
Prakruti Nest
1/4
1.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Malleswaram, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2012
OC
Olety Construction Company
1/28
1.8 kms away

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Basaveshwara Nagar, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr - 3.89 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.5 Cr - 5.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1353 - 2836 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2016
RG
Ranka Group
1/14
1.8 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Rajajinagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹70.45 L - 72.28 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹73.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.45 L - 96.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1155 - 1585 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2009
MD
Mantri Developers
1/30
1.9 kms away

3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sheshadripuram, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.79 Cr - 3.84 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.83 Cr - 3.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.25 Cr - 10.67 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹5.38 Cr - 8.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 3165 - 8900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2022
SL
Sobha Limited
1/21
1.9 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajajinagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹4.15 Cr - 4.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.48 Cr - 5.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 1886 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
NC
NAGA Constructions
1/3
1.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Malleswaram, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹13.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1750 - 3000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
LS
Laavanya Smart Homes
1/6
2.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Vijayanagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1440 - 1550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024

Ready to Move Projects around Rajajinagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Arge Urban Bloom
₹2.24 Cr - 2.98 Cr
Arge Urban Bloom
by Arge Realty
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Siget Poornapragna Residency
₹2.15 Cr
Siget Poornapragna Residency
by Venugopal
3 BHK Flat
Banashankari, Bengaluru
SH
Siget Homes
Seller
RH
Renaissance Holdings
1/3
2.2 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Malleswaram, Bengaluru

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1648 - 1686 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
RH
Renaissance Holdings and Developers
1/14
2.3 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Malleswaram, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.77 Cr - 4.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.38 Cr - 4.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 2040 - 2665 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
DI
DEC Infrastructures Projects (India) Pvt Ltd
1/41
2.3 kms away

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mahalakshmi Layout, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹49.22 L - 58.46 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76.08 L - 86.9 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 623 - 1791 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2017
AG
Anugraha Group
1/18
2.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vijayanagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr - 2.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 1183 - 1925 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Rajajinagar, Bengaluru

18,645
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.75%
Fall in last 1 Year
Prakash Nagar
10 people rated this locality
4.42
17,150
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16,874
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
15,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
10,357
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Rajajinagar, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Gateway
4 BHK Apartment
Rajajinagar,Bengaluru
4.46 Cr-4.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raheja Park
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajajinagar,Bengaluru
42.7 L-65.97 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Durgadevi Enclave
3 BHK Apartment
Rajajinagar,Bengaluru
1.38 Cr-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Renaissance Park
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Rajajinagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Tisya
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Rajajinagar,Bengaluru
1.96 Cr-4.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Phoenix Kessaku
3, 4, 4.5, 5, 6, 8 BHK Apartments
Rajajinagar,Bengaluru
9.67 Cr-44.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pride Pavilion
3 BHK Apartment
Rajajinagar,Bengaluru
1.25 Cr-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Phoenix One Bangalore West
2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Rajajinagar,Bengaluru
4.48 Cr-9.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Blubelle
3 BHK Apartment
Magadi Main Road, Bengaluru
2.28 Cr-2.59 Cr