Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

New Residential Projects in Srirampuram, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Srirampuram? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Srirampuram, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Vishal Palace (600 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L - 52.68 L
Vishal Promoters and Builders
1/3

1, 2 BHK Flats in Srirampuram

1 BHK Flat
₹36 L
2 BHK Flat
₹52.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2014
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer

Property in Srirampuram

AD
AR Developers And Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of AR Royal Meadows

Property in Srirampuram

Possession: Sep, 2019

PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 1 more
1/10
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sudhama Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹6.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.81 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1683 - 2926 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Srirampuram

Gallery Cover Pic of 22 And Crest
3.56 kmfrom
₹2.17 Cr - 5.33 Cr
22 And Crest
Assetz Property Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Duplexes Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
AP
Assetz Property Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Cascadia
4.50 kmfrom
₹6.97 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Cascadia
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Tiara
5.35 kmfrom
₹3.5 Cr - 4.86 Cr
Godrej Tiara
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Premia
6.37 kmfrom
₹3.69 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Adarsh Premia
Adarsh Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Banashankari, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/14
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Yeswanthpur

3 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr - 4.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 2120 - 2941 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
1/2
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chandra Layout Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.73 K - ₹10.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1400 - 1775 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
H
HomeSource
1/23
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Banashankari

3 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr - 4.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.23 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18 K/sq.ftSizes: 2050 - 3720 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
MD
Mantri Developers
1/30
0.5 km away

3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sheshadripuram

3 BHK Flat
₹3.79 Cr - 3.84 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.83 Cr - 3.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.25 Cr - 10.67 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹5.38 Cr - 8.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 3165 - 8900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2022
RG
Ranka Group
1/14
0.6 km away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sevashrama

2 BHK Flat
₹70.45 L - 72.28 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹73.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.45 L - 96.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1155 - 1585 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2009
PP
Pioneer Properties
1/3
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajajinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹66 L - 78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.86 L - 84.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1410 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2016
GW
Govianu Wealth Management
1/5
1.0 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sheshadripuram

3 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr - 3.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16 K/sq.ftSizes: 2100 - 2600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SL
Sobha Limited
1/20
1.0 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Binnipete

3 BHK Flat
₹3.7 Cr - 4.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1950 - 3302 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
SI
Shreeshaila Infra Pvt Ltd
1/6
1.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Rajajinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2018 - 2060 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2019
PN
Prakruti Nest
1/4
1.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Malleswaram

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2012
SV
Sri Vinayaka Builders
1/6
1.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Malleswaram

2 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1350 - 1768 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2018
SL
Sobha Limited
1/21
1.3 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Binnipete

3 BHK Flat
₹4.15 Cr - 4.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.48 Cr - 5.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 1886 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
U
Unishire
1/9
1.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sheshadripuram

2 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1217 - 2657 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2022
GR
Gardencity Realty Pvt Ltd
1/3
1.4 kms away

1, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Palace Guttahalli

1 BHK Flat
₹5.25 Cr - 5.42 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.27 Cr - 5.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.2 Cr - 5.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1266 - 1622 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2024
TP
TSR Projects
1/3
1.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Rajajinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1045 - 1410 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
BP
Bindu Promoters & Developers
1/4
1.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Rajajinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.4k/sq.ftSizes: 1436 - 1463 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
C
Chandrashekar
1/2
1.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Rajajinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9k/sq.ftSizes: 1830 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2024
NC
NAGA Constructions
1/3
1.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Malleswaram

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹13.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1750 - 3000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
LS
Laavanya Smart Homes
1/5
1.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajajinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1231 - 1401 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Srirampuram, Bengaluru

LN Puram
23,545
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Okalipuram
10 people rated this locality
4.32
17,443
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ramchandrapuram
12,911
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Labour Colony
10,734
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Okalipuram 1st Stage
17,443
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Srirampuram, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Vishal Palace
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Srirampuram,Bengaluru
36.0 L-52.68 L
 
 
 
 
Srirampuram,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Narayan Chandrus Apartments
Property
Srirampuram,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Srirampuram, Bengaluru

Sampangiram Nagar
13,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Malleswaram
25 people rated this locality
4.15
19,947
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.27%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rajajinagar
27 people rated this locality
4.43
20,025
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.75%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sheshadripuram
1 people rated this locality
4.75
16,090
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Palace Guttahalli
35,097
Avg. Price per sq.ft