More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4520

Flats for Sale in Rayasandra, Bengaluru - Page 15

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Rayasandra? Housing.com offers 161+ Flats & 4+ Houses/Villas. Search from 156+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Rayasandra. Choose from 60+ New Projects, 57+ Resale Projects and 19+ Owner Properties for sale in Rayasandra. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Rayasandra, Bengaluru - Page 15 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1313 sq.ft)
₹1.37 Cr
Someshwara Layout, Doddakannelli
3 BHK Flat (1910 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Carmelaram, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1035 sq.ft)
₹88.0 L
Yelenahalli, Akshayanagar
3 BHK Flat (1328 sq.ft)
₹57.1 L
Madagondanahalli, Electronic City
3 BHK Flat (1449 sq.ft)
₹65.21 L
Madagondanahalli, Electronic City Phase 2
3 BHK Flat (1609 sq.ft)
₹1.64 Cr
Sector 7, HSR Layout
3 BHK Flat (1555 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Carmelaram, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1351 sq.ft)
₹85.06 L
Hal Layout, Singasandra
2.5 BHK Flat (919 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Phase I, Electronic City
5 BHK Penthouse (5400 sq.ft)
₹5.0 Cr
Hebbagodi, Bengaluru
...Read more
T
Teja
1/14
4.78 km away
New Booking
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.46k/sq.ft
1313 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadClose to Centra MallClose to Railway StationClose to DMart
Updated
3w ago
RS
Rajani Sinha
1/29
5.35 km away
New Booking
Mana Verdant Terraces
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft
1910 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
5d ago
Bimal Singhi
Owner
1/15
5.64 km away
Resale
Rain bow Oaks
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Play video
1/30
4.88 km away
Verified
New Booking
Udhaya KS Vatika
₹57.1 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1328 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
D
Darshan
1/26
2.11 km away
Verified
New Booking
Habulus Oakshine
₹65.21 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1449 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
CB
Chandra Babu
1/29
5.16 km away
Verified
New Booking
PJC Royale Arcadia
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.19k/sq.ft
1609 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
CH
Canvas Homes
1/9
5.4 km away
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.47k/sq.ft
1555 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Motherhood Hospital - SarjapurGated Community
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Rayasandra

Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky Lumina
₹76.0 L - 1.92 Cr
Ramky Lumina
Ramky Estates & Farms Limited
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Rayasandra, Bengaluru
AP
ALLTRLIVING PROPERTIES LLP
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Welkin Park Phase 2
1.41 kmfrom
₹1.42 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Adarsh Welkin Park Phase 2
Adarsh Developers
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Gattahalli, Bengaluru
SB
Shiva Bihani
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Vista
2.76 kmfrom
₹1.23 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Mana Vista
Mana Projects Pvt Ltd
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Gattahalli, Bengaluru
RS
Rajani Sinha
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Tropica Phase 2
2.93 kmfrom
₹1.24 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Adarsh Tropica Phase 2
Adarsh Developers
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Choodasandra, Bengaluru
TV
True value homes
Seller + 1 more
CB
Chandra Babu
1/12
3.9 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹85.06 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1351 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
EN
Estate Now
1/30
4.14 km away
Resale
Ittina Mahavir
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.79k/sq.ft
919 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Motherhood Hospital - Electronic CityClose to Metro StationClose to Kauvery Hospital, Electronic City  ...+ More
Jagadish Kumar
4.49 km away
New Booking
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.26k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClose to Huskur Gate Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago
RR
Rohith Reddy
Play video
1/18
3.36 km away
Verified
New Booking
Habulus Sai Elite Apartment
₹40.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Play video
1/18
4.83 km away
Verified
New Booking
SVN Green Nest
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
TS
True Space
1/19
5.13 km away
New Booking
Mana Capitol Apartment
RERA
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.05k/sq.ft
1145 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to ORCHIDS The International School in Sarjapur RoadPower Backup...+ More
Updated
2w ago
NK
Nandha Kumar Reddy
Play video
1/14
4.27 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1573 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/19
5.01 km away
Resale
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.66k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Play video
1/25
2.12 km away
Verified
New Booking
Habulus Oakshine
₹43.47 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Rayasandra

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ferns Residency
₹1.9 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Prestige Ferns Residency
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Harlur, Bengaluru
SH
Skyline Home
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Signet
₹1.53 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Sattva Signet
by Sattva Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
KPC Layout, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Uber Verdant
₹1.45 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Mana Uber Verdant
by Mana Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Doddakannelli, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
I
Info
1/13
4.5 km away
New Booking
₹10.79 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School Schools in BTM Layout- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital...+ More
LC
Liam Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/6
3.53 km away
New Booking
₹94.13 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1255 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
M
MOHAN
Play video
1/20
4.43 km away
Verified
New Booking
K And T Sai Swastik
₹58.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.02k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to D Mart BommasandraPower BackupLift
Updated
2w ago
MN
Mohammed Nabil
Play video
1/14
5.27 km away
Resale
Samarkhand Sunny Brooks
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.68k/sq.ft
3030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SH
Smart Habitota Homes
1/12
2.23 km away
Verified
New Booking
Green Cascade
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.96k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Primus Public School- 1 kmManipal Hospital Sarjapur Road- 0.1 kmBommasandra Metro Station...+ More
Updated
2w ago
OS
One Squares
1/24
5.23 km away
Resale
Mana Uber Verdant II
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.01k/sq.ft
1317 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to DMart
AP
Adhya Properties
1/30
4.41 km away
Resale
Surya Spaces
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
2w ago
Sanjay
Owner
1/25
4.12 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Nisarga Brundavana
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingPower BackupIntercom
MR
MARUTHI REDDY
1/4
3.58 km away
New Booking
₹95.81 L
Avg. price: ₹6.7k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/20
5.01 km away
Resale
₹2.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.14k/sq.ft
1565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
NK
Nandha Kumar Reddy
Play video
1/19
3.36 km away
Verified
New Booking
Habulus Sai Elite Apartment
₹42.89 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Play video
1/29
2.29 km away
Resale
SJR Hamilton Homes
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.98k/sq.ft
947 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
SH
Smart Habitota Homes
1/9
3.34 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹72.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.59k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Rayasandra, Bengaluru

Naganathapura
9,089
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shankarappa Layout, Konappana Agrahara
6,100
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Silicon Town
6,860
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Rayasandra, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Aswani Aaeesha
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rayasandra,Bengaluru
37.27 L-64.78 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddartha Solitaire
2 BHK Apartment
Hosa Road, Bengaluru
96.4 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky Lumina
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rayasandra,Bengaluru
76.0 L-1.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MR Gokulam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rayasandra,Bengaluru
53.52 L-67.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shell Sapphire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rayasandra,Bengaluru
79.22 L-1.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MJ Lifestyle Amadeus
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rayasandra, Bangalore
49.51 L-1.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bren Trillium
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rayasandra,Bengaluru
1.16 Cr-1.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SJR Fiesta Homes
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rayasandra,Bengaluru
57.44 L-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SJR Parkway Homes
2, 2.5, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Rayasandra,Bengaluru
1.08 Cr-1.62 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Reliaable Gardeniaa