More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Rayasandra, Bengaluru - Page 19

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Rayasandra? Housing.com offers 161+ Flats & 4+ Houses/Villas. Search from 156+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Rayasandra. Choose from 60+ New Projects, 57+ Resale Projects and 19+ Owner Properties for sale in Rayasandra. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Rayasandra)

PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 3 more
1/30
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gattahalli, Bengaluru

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1352 - 1906 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 2 more
1/14
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Off Sarjapur Road, Bangalore

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1127 - 1563 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/14
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Choodasandra, Bengaluru

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1390 - 1610 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/16
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gattahalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1796 - 1821 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 2 more
1/12
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kudlu, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 2.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1900 - 2476 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
OM
Own My Home
+ 3 more
1/23
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.32 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1296 - 1739 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
H
HomeSource
+ 6 more
1/25
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chikkakannalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 2.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.88 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1127 - 1759 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031

Zero Brokerage Projects around Rayasandra

Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky Lumina
₹76.0 L - 1.92 Cr
Ramky Lumina
Ramky Estates & Farms Limited
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Rayasandra, Bengaluru
AP
ALLTRLIVING PROPERTIES LLP
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Welkin Park Phase 2
1.41 kmfrom
₹1.42 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Adarsh Welkin Park Phase 2
Adarsh Developers
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Gattahalli, Bengaluru
SB
Shiva Bihani
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Vista
2.76 kmfrom
₹1.23 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Mana Vista
Mana Projects Pvt Ltd
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Gattahalli, Bengaluru
RS
Rajani Sinha
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Tropica Phase 2
2.93 kmfrom
₹1.24 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Adarsh Tropica Phase 2
Adarsh Developers
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Choodasandra, Bengaluru
TV
True value homes
Seller + 1 more
SH
Skyline Home
+ 1 more
1/28
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Harlur, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 1.94 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr - 2.84 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.59 Cr - 3.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.16 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1174 - 2597 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Sep, 2017
H
HomeSource
1/42
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 756 - 1153 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
SB
Shiva Bihani
+ 4 more
1/23
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 1.98 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 1590 - 2145 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/23
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.32 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 659 - 991 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/19
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sarjapur Road, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 1279 - 1312 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/53
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Doddakannelli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1152 - 1484 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/32
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1168 - 1557 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2018
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/24
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Carmelaram, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 2.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 1675 - 2205 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2016
S
Siddardha
+ 4 more
1/11
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr - 2.42 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr - 3.68 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.79 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 2250 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
MR
Maven Realty
+ 2 more
1/14
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.66 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1815 - 3587 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Rayasandra

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ferns Residency
₹1.9 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Prestige Ferns Residency
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Harlur, Bengaluru
SH
Skyline Home
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Signet
₹1.53 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Sattva Signet
by Sattva Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
KPC Layout, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Uber Verdant
₹1.45 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Mana Uber Verdant
by Mana Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Doddakannelli, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
MB
My Buildcon
1/51
2.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City Phase 2, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹75.56 L - 90.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.94 L - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1095 - 1570 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
ML
Mahindra Lifespaces
1/20
3.7 kms away

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Hosur Road, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr - 2.83 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 1188 - 1473 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
ML
Mahindra Lifespaces
1/42
3.9 kms away

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Singasandra, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.34 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.53 Cr - 2.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.87 Cr - 2.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1872 - 2400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Rayasandra, Bengaluru

Naganathapura
9,089
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shankarappa Layout, Konappana Agrahara
6,100
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Silicon Town
6,860
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Rayasandra, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Aswani Aaeesha
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rayasandra,Bengaluru
37.27 L-64.78 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddartha Solitaire
2 BHK Apartment
Hosa Road, Bengaluru
96.4 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky Lumina
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rayasandra,Bengaluru
76.0 L-1.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MR Gokulam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rayasandra,Bengaluru
53.52 L-67.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shell Sapphire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rayasandra,Bengaluru
79.22 L-1.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MJ Lifestyle Amadeus
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rayasandra, Bangalore
49.51 L-1.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bren Trillium
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rayasandra,Bengaluru
1.16 Cr-1.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SJR Fiesta Homes
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rayasandra,Bengaluru
57.44 L-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SJR Parkway Homes
2, 2.5, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Rayasandra,Bengaluru
1.08 Cr-1.62 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Reliaable Gardeniaa
Residential Plots
Rayasandra,Bengaluru
1.01 Cr-1.31 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Rayasandra, Bengaluru