Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

Flats for Resale in Alpine Pyramid

Sort by:
Relevance
AP
by Alpine Builders

2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments

8 Acres

Alpine Pyramid is an abode that is sure to become the cynosure of all eyes in the vicinity. The project is brilliantly constructed and is a sophisticated apartment that houses fastidiously designed dwellings. It is not for those who want an apartment to live in. It is for those tasteful souls who want the best in life. The flooring of the rooms is exquisite with a contemporary design that would be as relaxing as it is welcoming to all the occupants who enter in. This living space reflects your unique style with cozy and comfortable bedrooms and well designed bathrooms that are fully equipped with modern fittings....Read more
Amphitheater
Volleyball Court
Cricket Pitch
Skating Rink
Fountains
Fire Sprinklers
+59
Alpine Pyramid Project Images
BW
Blue Wave Realtors
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
New Booking
Alpine Pyramid
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/41
New Booking
Alpine Pyramid
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.85k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
GS
Gautam Singh
Locality Champion
1/41
New Booking
Alpine Pyramid
RERA
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1216 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
GS
Gautam Singh
1/37
New Booking
Alpine Pyramid
RERA
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.95k/sq.ft
1439 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
HG
Hemanth Gowda
1/25
New Booking
Alpine Pyramid
RERA
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.14k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupClub House
Updated
1w ago
HG
Hemanth Gowda
1/27
New Booking
Alpine Pyramid
RERA
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.54k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyBachelor FriendlyClose to Aster CMI HospitalClose to Temple
S
Somashekar
1/18
New Booking
Alpine Pyramid
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
HG
Hemanth Gowda
1/28
New Booking
Alpine Pyramid
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Aster CMI HospitalClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
HG
Hemanth Gowda
1/26
New Booking
Alpine Pyramid
RERA
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.03k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
4w ago
GS
Gautam Singh
1/41
New Booking
Alpine Pyramid
RERA
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.23k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
HG
Hemanth Gowda
1/28
New Booking
Alpine Pyramid
RERA
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionPet FriendlySmart Home
Updated
4w ago
GS
Gautam Singh
1/40
New Booking
Alpine Pyramid
RERA
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.11k/sq.ft
1216 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking