Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Projects in Sheshadripuram, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
GW
Govianu Wealth Management
1/5

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sheshadripuram

3 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr - 3.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Sheshadripuram)

PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/10
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sudhama Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹6.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.81 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1683 - 2926 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/14
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Yeswanthpur

3 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr - 4.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 2120 - 2941 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
SC
Spectra Construction Pvt Ltd
1/12
1.6 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Vasanth Nagar

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2298 - 2332 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
CH
Chartered Housing
1/15
1.6 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Vasanth Nagar

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2989 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
DC
DNR Corporation Pvt Ltd
1/21
1.7 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Flats in Rajajinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.81 Cr - 4.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.32 Cr - 5.48 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹7.2 Cr - 7.41 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹7.85 Cr - 10.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 2034 - 5588 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
RH
Renaissance Holdings
1/3
2.3 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Malleswaram

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1648 - 1686 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
LI
Lewis Infrastructure And Projects
1/5
2.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Benson Town

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2213 - 3119 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sheshadripuram

Gallery Cover Pic of Cascadia
4.22 kmfrom
₹6.97 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Cascadia
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Tiara
6.00 kmfrom
₹3.5 Cr - 4.86 Cr
Godrej Tiara
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
PL
Puravankara Limited
1/19
3.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Rajajinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 2.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1434 - 1631 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
NK
Naresh Kumar H
1/2
3.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sampangi Rama Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1071 - 1211 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
HC
HPR Constructions
1/5
3.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Frazer Town

3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1511 - 1771 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
SP
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1/46
3.8 kms away

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Jagajeevanram Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹14.75 K - 30.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 465 - 2339 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2018
EG
Ezzy Group
1/3
3.9 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sivanchetti Gardens

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1591 - 3426 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
GM
Gulam Mustafa
1/9
4.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Ashok Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹5.45 Cr - 7.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 1339 - 1980 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
PL
Puravankara Limited
1/34
4.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sudhama Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹5.3 Cr - 6.3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.01 Cr - 9.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 1903 - 3361 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
KD
Kings Developers And Infrastructure
1/2
4.3 kms away

2, 3, 4, 6, 8 BHK Flats in Ashok Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6 BHK Flat
Price on Request
8 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1008 - 4312 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
MI
Magnolia Infrastructure Development Ltd
1/27
4.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in RT Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.57 Cr - 3.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 2480 - 2668 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
BE
Birla Estates
1/21
4.6 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajajinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 4.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.42 Cr - 3.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.86 Cr - 4.03 Cr
Sizes: 755 - 1750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
LI
Lewis Infrastructure And Projects
1/14
4.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Cooke Town

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1207 - 1454 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
FE
F4 Estates LLP and G Corp Housing Pvt Ltd
1/2
5.0 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Cooke Town

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1512 - 2549 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
SI
Sindhuri Infra Projects
1/8
5.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Maruthi Sevanagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1227 - 1246 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sheshadripuram, Bengaluru

Kumarapark West
41,851
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sripuram
4 people rated this locality
4.8
18,851
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nehru Nagar
17,071
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jai Bheema Nagar
15,965
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.98%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sheshadripuram, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Mantri Greens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sheshadripuram,Bengaluru
2.06 Cr-2.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lost In The Greens
3 BHK Apartment
Sheshadripuram,Bengaluru
10.89 Cr-11.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Renaissance Crags
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sheshadripuram,Bengaluru