More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3282

Flats for Sale in Stage 2, Sanjaynagar, Bengaluru - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Stage 2? Housing.com offers 4+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 5+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Stage 2. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Stage 2, Sanjaynagar, Bengaluru - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.62 Cr
Rachenahalli, Thanisandra
2 BHK Flat (1135 sq.ft)
₹2.85 Cr
Abshot Layout, Vasanth Nagar
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
4th Block, HBR Layout
4 BHK Duplex (4087 sq.ft)
₹11.0 Cr
Thimaiah Garden, RT Nagar
3 BHK Flat (2950 sq.ft)
₹2.35 Cr
Nandi Durga Road Extension, Jayamahal
3 BHK Flat (1618 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Rachenahalli, Jakkur
4.5 BHK Flat (2900 sq.ft)
₹5.9 Cr
Shabhari Nagar, Sahakara Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1795 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Manayata Tech Park, Thanisandra
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Phase 1, Yeswanthpur
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹1.41 Cr
Rachenahalli, Thanisandra
...Read more
MP
Metro Prop Solutions
5.11 km away
Resale
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Metro Station ProximityClose to Bus StopClose to AirportClose to Mall
Updated
5d ago
NH
NEXT HOME REALTY
1/15
5.26 km away
Resale
Embassy Habitat
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.11k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to AirportSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
NP
Narayana Prasad
1/5
5.67 km away
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPet FriendlyPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
1w ago
LB
Luxury Buildings
1/42
3.11 km away
Verified
New Booking
HM Tropical Tree
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.91k/sq.ft
4087 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyHigh CeilingPool Facing
Manohar N
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2950 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Jayamahal for Rs. 23500000
5.38 km away
Resale
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.97k/sq.ft
2950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Germain's Academy- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Millers Road- 3.4 kmCubbon Park Metro Station- 0.1 kmToit Brewpub- 0...+ More
Tarang Mehta
Owner
1/7
4.87 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.89k/sq.ft
1618 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Philip
Owner
1/23
3.42 km away
Resale
L And T Raintree Boulevard
RERA
₹5.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.34k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Khushru
Owner
1/34
5.12 km away
Resale
The Icon
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.7k/sq.ft
1795 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Stage 2

Gallery Cover Pic of SB Urban Park
4.84 kmfrom
₹2.05 Cr - 3.86 Cr
SB Urban Park
S B Urbanscapes
3 BHK Flat,Duplex Thanisandra, Bengaluru
SU
SB urbanscapes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Epitome
5.74 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Sumadhura Epitome
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Concorde Mayfair
6.39 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Concorde Mayfair
Concorde Housing Corporation Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Eternia
6.40 kmfrom
₹1.05 Cr - 4.4 Cr
Brigade Eternia
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 7 more
L
LIKITH Shetty S
1/5
4.06 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
5d ago
SR
Skyway Realtors
Play video
1/23
5.21 km away
New Booking
Trendsquares Ambience
RERA
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.07k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Nalina
Owner
1/26
2.66 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
3w ago
Kanak Kumar
Owner
1/3
4.75 km away
Resale
₹4.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.29k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
B G National Public School- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 kmElements Mall- 0.1 km
GC
G: Corp Developers
1/19
5.12 km away
The Icon
RERA
3.9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra Main Road, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.03 K - ₹15.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
Arun Kumar A B
Owner
1/27
5.19 km away
Verified
Resale
Sashank Amogha
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.79k/sq.ft
1155 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Chetan
Owner
1/39
5.11 km away
Resale
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.42k/sq.ft
1675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kensri School- 6.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmByg Brewski Brewing Company- 0.1 kmElements Mall- 3.1 km
SL
Sobha Limited
1/9
5.54 km away

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Villas in Jakkur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹2.95 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹3.78 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹4.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2014

Ready to Move Projects around Stage 2

Gallery Cover Pic of SNN Clermont
₹4.21 Cr - 9.02 Cr
SNN Clermont
by SNN Estates
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Nagavara, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of G Corp The Icon North Towers G And H
₹2.43 Cr - 3.93 Cr
G Corp The Icon North Towers G And H
by G: Corp Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats
Thanisandra, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Life By The Lake
₹3.98 Cr - 5.89 Cr
Keya Life By The Lake
by Keya Homes
4 BHK Duplex
Jakkur, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/20
5.26 km away
Resale
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.53k/sq.ft
1411 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Bharath Huwadiga
Owner
1/14
2.93 km away
Resale
Promax Properties Helios Enclave
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.93k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vyasa International School- 2.9 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 kmEsteem Mall- 0.1 km
Sanjjanaa Galrani
Owner
1/45
2.59 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Sohan Exotica
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.19k/sq.ft
1698 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
ST
Space Traders Realty
1/27
4.27 km away
Verified
New Booking
Trendsquares Ortus 3
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundPark Facing
NB
NO BROKER
1/30
4.13 km away
New Booking
Karle Zenith Residences
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.15k/sq.ft
3564 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Bharat Kumar A S
Owner
1/10
4.87 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.96k/sq.ft
1607 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
L
Lakshminarayana
1/15
3.01 km away
New Booking
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
Sameer Shaikh
Owner
1/6
4.2 km away
Resale
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Boys' High School- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmCubbon Park Metro Station- 6.3 kmEmpire Restaurant...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Stage 2, Bengaluru

Naidu Layout
15,320
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sachidananda Nagar
1 people rated this locality
3
15,400
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hanumaiah Layout
7,585
Avg. Price per sq.ft
57.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
Venkatappa Layout
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Stage 2, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Alpine Pyramid
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sahakara Nagar,Bengaluru
1.19 Cr-2.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Alpine Pyramid Iris
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sahakara Nagar,Bengaluru
1.06 Cr-1.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Formist Mandala
3 BHK Apartment
Hebbal Kempapura,Bengaluru
2.81 Cr-3.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Century Novus
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Nehru Nagar,Bengaluru
1.14 Cr-3.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Verdant
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
1.15 Cr-1.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Kalyan Water Edge
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jakkur,Bengaluru
55.24 L-69.58 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vajram Codename KGF
3, 4 BHK Apartments