More Filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 33 of 33

Flats for Sale in Stage 2, Vijayanagar, Bengaluru - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Stage 2? Housing.com offers 33+ Flats & 4+ Houses/Villas. Search from 17+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Stage 2. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Stage 2, Vijayanagar, Bengaluru - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Cloud Residency (800 sq.ft)
Cloud Properties

2 BHK Flat in Vijayanagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2015
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Rans Palace

Property in Vijayanagar

Nearby Properties Around (Stage 2)

Sunil Kodihalli
Owner
1/23
0.5 km away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The New Cambridge English School, I.C.S.E (KA-076)- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmBalagangadharanatha Swamiji Stn....+ More
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
1/2
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Vijayanagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 1320 - 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
Rajani
Owner
1/8
2.5 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.48k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Max Muller Public School- 0.5 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmRajajinagar Metro Station- 3.7 kmPriyadarshini Grand ...+ More
V
Vinayy
3.6 kms away
RERA
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.25k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Cambridge International Public School- 2 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 2.5 kmMahakavi Kuvempu Road Metro Station- 0.8 km...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Stage 2

Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Jaya Hanuma Golden Nest
0.82 kmfrom
₹1.3 Cr - 1.5 Cr
V6 Jaya Hanuma Golden Nest
V6 Shelters
3 BHK Flat Vijayanagar, Bengaluru
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Durgadevi Enclave
2.17 kmfrom
₹1.38 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Durgadevi Enclave
Durgadevi shelters
3 BHK Flat Rajajinagar, Bengaluru
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Navami Landmaark
4.71 kmfrom
₹1.39 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Navami Landmaark
Navami Builders and Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
AR
AASHIRWAD REALTORS
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Premia
4.74 kmfrom
₹3.69 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Adarsh Premia
Adarsh Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Banashankari, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
V
Vinayy
1/18
4.7 kms away
RERA
₹21.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.0k/sq.ft
7500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya (Malleshwara)- 3.7 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 1.1 kmSandal Soap Factory Metro Station- 2.3 kmEmpi...+ More
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/30
4.7 kms away
RERA
₹7.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.02k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolUtility ShopsChildren Play AreaGymnasium
AR
AASHIRWAD REALTORS
1/39
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in RR Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1148 - 1737 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
H
HomeSource
1/23
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Banashankari

3 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr - 4.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.23 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18 K/sq.ftSizes: 2050 - 3720 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
Benaka Enterprises
1/19
4.9 kms away
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.78k/sq.ft
2020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sandal Soap Factory Metro StationGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
1/23
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Hosakerehalli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.38 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1194 - 1711 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
IH
Ivy Homes
1/25
5.7 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.02k/sq.ft
1724 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital YeshwanthpurGated CommunitySwimming PoolClose to ORCHIDS The Inter...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Stage 2

Gallery Cover Pic of Durgadevi Enclave
₹1.38 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Durgadevi Enclave
by Durgadevi shelters
3 BHK Flat
Rajajinagar, Bengaluru
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Navami Landmaark
₹1.39 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Navami Landmaark
by Navami Builders and Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
RR Nagar, Bengaluru
AR
AASHIRWAD REALTORS
Seller
ML
M L ASSETS SOLUTIONS
1/21
5.7 kms away
₹6.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.97k/sq.ft
3728 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
ML
M L ASSETS SOLUTIONS
1/28
5.7 kms away
₹6.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.41k/sq.ft
3728 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
NI
Nivashan Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 4 more
1/19
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in RR Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1390 - 2055 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
2
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Stage 2, Bengaluru

Vinayaka Layout
12,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hosahalli Extension
10,709
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Marenahalli
11,423
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Saraswathi Nagar
5 people rated this locality
4.2
15,324
Avg. Price per sq.ft
50.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Amarajyothi Nagar
14,592
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Stage 2, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Tisya
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Rajajinagar,Bengaluru
1.96 Cr-4.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Jaya Hanuma Golden Nest
3 BHK Apartment
Vijayanagar,Bengaluru
1.3 Cr-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Durgadevi Nivas
3 BHK Apartment
Attiguppe,Bengaluru
1.56 Cr-1.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Blubelle
3 BHK Apartment
Magadi Main Road, Bengaluru
2.28 Cr-2.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VB Varahi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Banashankari,Bengaluru
56.83 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mars Planet
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Hosakerehalli,Bengaluru
1.25 Cr-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Suguna Pristine Square
2, 3 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
1.52 Cr-2.12 Cr