More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2226

Flats for Sale in Stage 2, Vijayanagar, Bengaluru - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Stage 2? Housing.com offers 33+ Flats & 4+ Houses/Villas. Search from 17+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Stage 2. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Stage 2, Vijayanagar, Bengaluru - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (3625 sq.ft)
₹10.0 Cr
Basavanagudi
Residential Plot (1720 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L
Industrial Area Phase IV, Peenya
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.96 Cr
BDA Layout, Nagarbhavi
4.5 BHK Independent House (2400 sq.ft)
₹2.18 Cr
6th Block, ITI Employees Layout, Mallathahalli
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (950 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
DNR Layout, Palace Guttahalli
4 BHK Duplex (4300 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
SMV Layout, Annapurneshwari Nagar
4 BHK Independent House (1890 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Lakshminarayanapuram, Binnipete
2 BHK Flat (1079 sq.ft)
₹1.39 Cr
Basavanagudi, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (2560 sq.ft)
₹4.61 Cr
Banashankari, Bengaluru
4 BHK Duplex (2600 sq.ft)
₹2.05 Cr
Railway Layout, Jnana Ganga Nagar
...Read more
Badrinath
Owner
3625 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Basavanagudi, Bengaluru
5.45 km away
Resale
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.59k/sq.ft
3625 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Mahila Seva Samaja Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 0.1 kmLalbagh Metro Station- 1.8 km  ...+ More
Gayatri Devi
Owner
1/3
5.68 km away
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.02k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Goodwill School & Pu College- 1.2 kmAnupama Hospital -General Surgeon, Pediatrician ,Gynaecologist ,Orthopedic doctor, ENT,D...+ More
Updated
2w ago
MS
Mithesh Srinivas
1/4
2.95 km away
Resale
₹1.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Nagarbhavi- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital, Nagarbhavi- 2.1 kmAttiguppe Metro Station- 5.2 k...+ More
Updated
3w ago
C
CHANDRU
1/10
4.87 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.47k/sq.ft
4300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Bus StopLift
Updated
2w ago
RR
Royal Realtors
1/15
5.45 km away
Resale
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.88k/sq.ft
1079 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Stage 2

Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Premia
4.74 kmfrom
₹3.69 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Adarsh Premia
Adarsh Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Banashankari, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Arge Urban Bloom
5.66 kmfrom
₹2.24 Cr - 2.98 Cr
Arge Urban Bloom
Arge Realty
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Pramoda
5.70 kmfrom
₹1.39 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Sumadhura Pramoda
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnodevi Melange One
6.05 kmfrom
₹3.22 Cr - 4.82 Cr
Vaishnodevi Melange One
Vaishnodevi Lush Greens Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Subramani R
Owner
2560 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Banashankari, Bengaluru
4.71 km away
Resale
₹4.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.01k/sq.ft
2560 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Little Angels English School, Srinivasanagar- 0.7 kmManipal Hospitals Jayanagar- 0.1 kmDeepanjali Nagar Metro Station- ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
C
CHANDRU
1/24
5.16 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.88k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPOP FinishingFalse Ceiling
Updated
6d ago
Praveen
Owner
1599 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Banashankari, Bengaluru
4.71 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
1599 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Vachan Pejawar
1/4
4.71 km away
New Booking
₹20.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.0k/sq.ft
4644 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Mahila Seva Samaja Senior Secondary School- 0.3 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 0.1 kmNational College Metro Station-...+ More
BM
Ballal Milestone Properties
Play video
1/10
2.35 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
BM
Ballal Milestone Properties
Play video
1/14
2.69 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
1401 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationHigh CeilingClose to Magadi Road Metro Station
Rabiya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 384 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Jagajeevanram Nagar for Rs. 6000000
1.94 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.63k/sq.ft
384 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The New Cambridge English School, I.C.S.E (KA-076)- 0.1 kmKangaroo Care - Women and Children Hospital in West Bangalore- 2.1...+ More
Updated
1w ago
JP
Janani Projects
1/2
4.51 km away
Resale
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VSS International Public School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital, Nagarbhavi- 2.6 kmJnanabharathi Metro Station- 4.8 kmNew U...+ More
Updated
3d ago
L
LIKITH Shetty S
1/7
5.26 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupClose to Yeshwantpur Bus StopClose to Sandal Soap Facto...+ More
Updated
6d ago
DN
Dinesh N
1/2
2.3 km away
Resale
₹2.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.96k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Gurushree Hi-Tech Multi Speciality Hospital
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Stage 2

Gallery Cover Pic of Arge Urban Bloom
₹2.24 Cr - 2.98 Cr
Arge Urban Bloom
by Arge Realty
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Ganesan Vam
Owner
3.58 km away
Resale
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.56k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Venkat International Public School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 0.1 kmKrantivira Sangolli Rayanna-Railway Sta...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Bhagya Lakshmi
Owner
1/9
4.05 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.98k/sq.ft
501 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
VSS International Public School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital, Nagarbhavi- 0.1 kmNayandanahalli Metro Station- 1.9 kmVidy...+ More
Updated
3w ago
BM
Ballal Milestone Properties
Play video
1/12
2.33 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPet FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
Murthy Murthy
Owner
1026 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kamakshipalya, Bengaluru
1.93 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.31k/sq.ft
1026 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Goodwill School & Pu College- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmBalagangadharanatha Swamiji Stn., Hosahalli Me...+ More
C
Charles
1650 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Rajajinagar, Bengaluru
4.1 km away
Resale
₹4.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.0k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya (Malleshwara)- 3.3 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 2.5 kmMahakavi Kuvempu Road Metro Station- 0.8 k...+ More
Updated
1w ago
BM
Ballal Milestone Properties
Play video
1/15
4.94 km away
New Booking
SLV Brundavan
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.27k/sq.ft
1484 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
CE
Canara Estate Agency
1/2
3.88 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.09k/sq.ft
1352 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityNatural LightPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
1w ago
L
LIKITH Shetty S
1/12
4.68 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
4d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Stage 2, Bengaluru

12,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20,230
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14,592
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,300
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Stage 2, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Narayana Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Amarajyothi Nagar,Bengaluru
2.45 Cr-2.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Tisya
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Rajajinagar,Bengaluru
1.96 Cr-4.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Jaya Hanuma Golden Nest
3 BHK Apartment
Vijayanagar,Bengaluru
1.3 Cr-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Durgadevi Nivas
3 BHK Apartment
Attiguppe,Bengaluru
1.56 Cr-1.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Blubelle
3 BHK Apartment
Magadi Main Road, Bengaluru
2.28 Cr-2.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VB Varahi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Banashankari,Bengaluru
56.83 L-1.05 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in HC Unnati
Residential Plots
Jayanagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Suguna Pristine Square
2, 3 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
1.52 Cr-2.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mars Planet
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Hosakerehalli,Bengaluru
1.25 Cr-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Everfine Straatosphere
3 BHK Apartment
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Stage 2, Bengaluru