Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Happy Valley

Sort by:
Relevance
HV
by Happy Valley Developers

Residential Plots

22

2.06 Acres

Happy Valley" a residential layout conceptualised and developed by the Baldota family.Baldota family consists of a group of renowned entrepreneurs involved in various activities as builders, promoters, developers, construction, dealers in white goods, petroleum, industrialists, and software development Imagine a tropical Eden endowed by nature with picturesque hillocks, pure unpolluted environment and unsurpassed beauty by panoramic hillside views. Visualise magnificent views of Happy Valley & shimmering horizon. Envision yourself owning a site / apartment in this magical paradise in Happy Valley.   It's time to make your dreams a reality at "Happy Valley". Our aim is to deliver value so as to make the dreams a reality at Happy Valley. Distance chart of Happy Valley from : Vidhana Soudha 14 kms. Banashankari Temple 6 kms. Best Club 1 kms. Jayanagar Shopping Complex 8 kms. M G Road 16 kms. Railway Station 14 kms. Airport 55 kms. Family Mart 6 Kms. Devegowda Petrol Pump 4.5 Kms Mysore Road (Kengeri) 6 Kms Metro Station- 3kms Brigade Komarla / Residency 3 kms. Silk Board 10.5 kms. Facilities Welcome Arch. All round Compound wall enclosing the layout. 24 Hours Security. Wide Tar Roads. Storm Water Drain. Underground Drainage for individual sites. Electricity as per BESCOM norms and street light Water connection for individual sites. Site marking & Numbering Stones. Tree lined Avenues. Road signs and name boards. Exotic landscaped gardens. Herbal Plants Bank Approvals:- The documents have been scrutinised by various leading financial institutions and various legal advisors, which you may go through at the office address. There has been no encumbrance created on the scheduled property by way of Mortgage / Lien or any loan as we are a ZERO debt group. Our document file contains 22 important papers of about 300 pages way back from 1944-46 till date. Banks Approved State Bank of India, ICICI Bank,LIC Housing Finance, Axis Bank ,Indian Bank and all the Leading Banks & Financial institutionsProject Locality-Uttarhalli, Banashankari 2nd stage ( Near NPS Uttarhalli School) ...Read more
Tennis Court
Swimming Pool
Vastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Table Tennis
Gymnasium
+20
Happy Valley Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Happy Valley)

AP
Assetz Property Group
+ 3 more
1/15
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kanakapura Road

3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1897 - 2111 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
SI
Samaya Infrastructures
1/7
3.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Srinivaspura

2 BHK Flat
₹94.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.2 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1345 - 1465 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
AG
Apple Group
1/29
4.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Konanakunte

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.7 K - 10.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1340 - 1605 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
VL
Vanshika Life Space
1/74
4.5 kms away

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Kanakapura Road

3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 1.99 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1497 - 2088 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
HG
HM Group
1/54
5.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in JP Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹91.17 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1331 - 1846 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2018
PH
Provident Housing Limited
1/14
5.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kengeri

2 BHK Flat
₹70.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 883 - 1082 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
ZV
Zenith Vue Properties
1/18
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.47k/sq.ft
1719 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bengaluru South- 0.1 kmGleneagles BGS Hospital, Kengeri- 4.1 kmVajarahalli Me...+ More
MP
Mamatha Paradise
1.7 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling24*7 Security
MP
Mamatha Paradise
1.7 kms away
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
1340 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling24*7 Security
MP
Mamatha Paradise
1.7 kms away
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.77k/sq.ft
1265 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling24*7 Security
MP
Mamatha Paradise
1.7 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Sai Aslish
Owner
1/36
2.3 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bengaluru South- 0.1 kmASTRA SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 1.2 kmDoddakallasandra Metro Station- 0.8 kmAd...+ More
ZV
Zenith Vue Properties
1/16
2.5 kms away
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.17k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jnana Sweekar Public School- 0.1 kmGleneagles BGS Hospital, Kengeri- 0.1 kmThalaghattapura Metro ...+ More
ZV
Zenith Vue Properties
1/32
2.5 kms away
Verified
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.09k/sq.ft
1681 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Subramanyapura

Subramanyapura,Bengaluru
2, 3 BHK Apartments
94.23 L - 1.8 Cr
Subramanyapura,Bengaluru
2, 3 BHK Apartments
93.42 L - 1.23 Cr
Subramanyapura,Bengaluru
2, 3 BHK Apartments
67.58 L - 89.9 L
Subramanyapura,Bengaluru
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
92.74 L - 1.39 Cr
Subramanyapura,Bengaluru
2, 3 BHK Apartments
84.1 L - 1.16 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Srivari Forest Breeze
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Subramanyapura,Bengaluru
84.1 L-1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Divine
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Subramanyapura,Bengaluru
67.58 L-89.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Casablanca
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Kanakapura Road,Bengaluru
1.2 Cr-3.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elegant Tranquility
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
RR Nagar, Bangalore
1.21 Cr-2.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mars Planet
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Hosakerehalli,Bengaluru
1.25 Cr-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Suguna Pristine Square
2, 3 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
1.52 Cr-2.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Provident Sunworth City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mysore Road, Bengaluru
84.19 L-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer KRS Park Royal
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kengeri Satellite Town,Bengaluru
89.98 L-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnodevi Melange One
3, 4 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
3.22 Cr-4.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaarahi Vivarea