More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1422

Flats for Sale in Sunkadakatte, Bengaluru - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sunkadakatte? Housing.com offers 33+ Flats & 9+ Houses/Villas. Search from 23+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sunkadakatte. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sunkadakatte, Bengaluru - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
3rd Phase, Basaveshwara Nagar
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
IInd Phase, Bharat Nagar
4 BHK Independent House (3000 sq.ft)
₹2.55 Cr
Vishveshwaraya Nagar
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.14 Cr
JC Nagar, Kamala Nagar
4.5 BHK Independent House (2400 sq.ft)
₹2.18 Cr
6th Block, ITI Employees Layout, Mallathahalli
4 BHK Duplex (4000 sq.ft)
₹4.05 Cr
Veeranapalya Village, Annapurneshwari Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
3rd Phase, Basaveshwara Nagar
2 BHK Independent House (252 sq.ft)
₹26.0 L
Kirloskar Colony, Kamala Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Jayachamarajendra Nagar, Rajajinagar
5 BHK Independent House (2450 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Ullal Uppanagar, Bengaluru
...Read more
Kavitha
Owner
1/17
4.11 km away
Resale
Vaibhav Pride
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.3k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Arpitha
Owner
1500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bharat Nagar, Bengaluru
3.23 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sri Vidyalakshmi International Public School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital, Nagarbhavi- 0.1 kmJnanabharathi Metro Station- 0.1...+ More
V.R.V.MARKETING
1/6
3.62 km away
New Booking
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Metro StationLiftFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
Manjunath
Owner
1/4
3.58 km away
Resale
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Cambridge International Public School- 1.6 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmMahalakshmi Metro Station- 3.9 km...+ More
L
LIKITH Shetty S
1/9
4.06 km away
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
2d ago
Venkatesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 252 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Kamala Nagar for Rs. 2600000
3.08 km away
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.32k/sq.ft
252 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Cambridge International Public School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmRajajinagar Metro Station- 3.4 km...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sunkadakatte

Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Durgadevi Enclave
4.03 kmfrom
₹1.45 Cr - 1.55 Cr
V6 Durgadevi Enclave
V6 Shelters
3 BHK Flat Chandra Layout Extension, Bengaluru
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Tiara
5.85 kmfrom
₹3.5 Cr - 4.86 Cr
Godrej Tiara
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Pramoda
6.81 kmfrom
₹1.39 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Sumadhura Pramoda
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
NI
Nivashan Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 4 more
BM
Ballal Milestone Properties
Play video
1/12
5.09 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPet FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4d ago
MS
Mithesh Srinivas
1/15
4.53 km away
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.18k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to Metro StationClose to Fresh and more super market
Updated
1w ago
Ravikanth
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sunkadakatte, Bengaluru
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Goodwill School & Pu College- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital, Nagarbhavi- 0.1 kmAttiguppe Metro Station- 0.1 kmPriyadarshin...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Balaji
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1150 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Nagarbhavi for Rs. 8000000
2.6 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Nagarbhavi- 1.4 kmFortis Hospital, Nagarbhavi- 1.6 kmAttiguppe Metro Station- 4.8 k...+ More
Updated
4d ago
DN
Dinesh N
1/4
4.53 km away
Resale
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
DN
Dinesh N
1/2
2.49 km away
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Acharya Bangalore B-School (Autonomous college)- 0.1 kmAnupama Hospital -General Surgeon, Pediatrician ,Gynaecologist ,Ortho...+ More
Updated
4w ago
MS
Mithesh Srinivas
1/8
4.53 km away
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyClose to Bus StopClose to Metro Station
Updated
2d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sunkadakatte

Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Durgadevi Enclave
₹1.45 Cr - 1.55 Cr
V6 Durgadevi Enclave
by V6 Shelters
3 BHK Flat
Chandra Layout Extension, Bengaluru
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
Seller
Lokesh
Owner
1350 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Peenya, Bengaluru
4.01 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Goodwill School & Pu College- 2.6 kmManjunatha Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 4.5 kmJalahalli Metro Station- 2.6 kmPriya...+ More
Updated
1w ago
DN
Dinesh N
1/3
3.88 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Vijayanagar Metro Railway Station
Updated
4d ago
BM
Ballal Milestone Properties
Play video
1/10
5.12 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
5d ago
BP
Brahmasamudra Properties Real Estate
1/10
4.24 km away
Resale
SLV Krishi
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to Temple
Supraja D K
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1950 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Vijayanagar for Rs. 17550000
3.88 km away
Resale
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The New Cambridge English School, I.C.S.E (KA-076)- 0.1 kmKangaroo Care - Women and Children Hospital in West Bangalore- 1.4...+ More
I
Info
1/9
4.28 km away
New Booking
₹32.39 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Cambridge International Public School- 1.5 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 2.8 kmMah...+ More
Shiva Shankar
2.47 km away
New Booking
Sri Rama Nilayam
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Sewage Treat PlantLibraryGolf CourseDay Care Center
Updated
4w ago
DN
Dinesh N
1/3
4.53 km away
Resale
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VSS International Public School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital, Nagarbhavi- 0.1 kmPattanagere Metro Station- 8.2 kmKINGS C...+ More
BP
Brahmasamudra Properties Real Estate
1/6
2.29 km away
Resale
Akshaya Sai Lake View
₹3.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Nagarbhavi- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital, Nagarbhavi- 3.1 kmAttiguppe Metro Station- 6.2 k...+ More
Updated
3w ago
BHARATH BM
Owner
1/7
4.12 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sunkadakatte, Bengaluru

Herohalli
10,627
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Madeshwara Nagar
6,182
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anjana Nagar
6,740
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sunkadakatte, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Bindu Amulya
2 BHK Apartment
Sunkadakatte,Bengaluru
60.36 L-69.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Janapriya Bharath Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sunkadakatte,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Shakthi Shreya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sunkadakatte,Bengaluru
45.5 L-61.42 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jay Lake View
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sunkadakatte,Bengaluru
30.77 L-51.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Ram Meadows
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sunkadakatte,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Dhanalakshmi Golden Land Mark
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sunkadakatte,Bengaluru
43.85 L-55.35 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kanasu Nilaya
Property
Sunkadakatte,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sunkadakatte, Bengaluru

Kottigepalya
10 people rated this locality
4.28
5,902
Avg. Price per sq.ft
State Bank Of India Colony
12,799
Avg. Price per sq.ft
D Group Employees Layout
1 people rated this locality
5
8,984
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Byadarahalli
9,789
Avg. Price per sq.ft