Reset filters
Last Updated: Jan 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 61 of 61

New Residential Projects in TC Palya Main Road, Bengaluru - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in TC Palya Main Road? Housing.com offers 45+ Ready to Move, 1+ Under Construction and 2+ Resale Projects in TC Palya Main Road. Choose from 4+ new & upcoming projects in TC Palya Main Road. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in TC Palya Main Road, Bengaluru - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
VARS Notting Hill (1197 sq.ft)
₹55.06 L - 72.96 L
Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru
...Read more
VB
VARS Builders
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ramamurthy Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹55.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2007

Nearby Properties Around (TC Palya Main Road)

S
Sridha
1/31
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Margondanahalli

3 BHK Villa
₹3.41 Cr - 3.59 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3 Cr - 3.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.96 K - 10.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 3012 - 3450 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
SS
S S Homes
+ 6 more
1/9
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Anagalapura

2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.94 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1332 - 2200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2030
SS
S S Homes
1/19
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Byrathi

3 BHK Villa
₹2.51 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1267 - 1303 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AR
AM Reality
+ 2 more
1/35
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in K R Puram

1 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.72 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 2.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 3.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 555 - 1950 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
KH
Keya Homes
+ 2 more
1/10
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in K R Puram

4 BHK Flat
₹2.7 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 2371 - 2428 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025
SS
S S Homes
1/9
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Essel Gardens

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 1201 - 1754 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
OT
Ocean Texer Group
+ 10 more
1/25
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in K R Puram

1 BHK Flat
₹77 L - 79.42 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.35 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2.53 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.08 Cr - 3.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 605 - 3060 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around TC Palya Main Road

Gallery Cover Pic of DRK Bellagio
2.74 kmfrom
₹3.0 Cr - 3.65 Cr
DRK Bellagio
M/S DRK PROJECTS
3, 4 BHK Villas Margondanahalli, Bengaluru
S
Sridha
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bricks and Milestones Solcrest
3.61 kmfrom
₹1.41 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Bricks and Milestones Solcrest
Bricks And Milestones Projects LLP
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Anagalapura, Bengaluru
SS
S S Homes
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Victoria Park Phase 2
4.61 kmfrom
₹2.51 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Sobha Victoria Park Phase 2
Sobha Limited
3 BHK Villa Byrathi, Bengaluru
SS
S S Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Folium
4.94 kmfrom
₹1.02 Cr - 3.63 Cr
Sumadhura Folium
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats K R Puram, Bengaluru
GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
VI
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
1/30
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Hennur Main Road

2 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr - 2.92 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr - 3.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.39 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1471 - 3179 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
GM
G M Developer
1/13
1.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in NRI Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹87.53 L - 1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹95.5 L - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1008 - 1584 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
SP
Sizzle Properties
1/28
2.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in K R Puram

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹96.01 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.28 Cr
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹1.32 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
RB
Rohan Builders (I) Pvt Ltd
1/15
4.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kyalasanahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.31 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1131 - 1839 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
FB
Full Basket Property
1/26
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Battarahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 1.59 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 1215 - 1707 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
IA
Individual Agent
+ 1 more
1/35
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in K R Puram

2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.55 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 2.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1110 - 2558 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/19
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in K Channasandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K - 11 K/sq.ftSizes: 1190 - 1629 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2020
SS
S S Homes
+ 2 more
1/26
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in K R Puram

3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.76 Cr - 3.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 1541 - 2982 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
RC
Real Connect
+ 1 more
1/25
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in K R Puram

2 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 3.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.46 Cr - 4.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 1067 - 2928 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
MT
Marketing Team
1/28
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bileshivale

2 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.33 Cr - 3.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 1431 - 2890 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around TC Palya Main Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Around The Life
₹2.7 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Keya Around The Life
by Keya Homes
4 BHK Flat
K R Puram, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sun & Sanctum
₹1.53 Cr - 2.16 Cr
Sun & Sanctum
by Assetz Property Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Battarahalli, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DSR Waterscape
₹1.13 Cr - 1.79 Cr
DSR Waterscape
by DSR Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
K Channasandra, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/13
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in K R Puram

3 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1825 - 1883 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
NJ
Nava Jyothi Group
1/22
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Hennur Main Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.33 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.65 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1315 - 1950 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2029
SH
SHAKTI HOMES
+ 1 more
1/26
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Essel Gardens

2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1230 - 1720 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
3
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around TC Palya Main Road, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Dwaraka Sai Manor
3 BHK Apartment
Ramamurthy Nagar,Bengaluru
69.6 L-86.42 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SDR HMT Sri Gayathri Serenity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
NRI Layout,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Citadil Adora
3 BHK Apartment
NRI Layout,Bengaluru
84.57 L-98.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of G M Kamadhenu Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
NRI Layout,Bengaluru
87.53 L-1.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GM Sri Sai Grand
2, 3 BHK Apartments
NRI Layout,Bengaluru
66.96 L-91.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of RK Venkatakrishna Paradise
3 BHK Apartment
NRI Layout,Bengaluru
85.3 L-95.76 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Telecom Green Woods Gardens Extension
Property
Battarahalli,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sizzle East Coast
Residential Plots
Budigere Cross road, Bengaluru
72.0 L-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Monarch Aqua
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
K R Puram,Bengaluru
1.33 Cr-3.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mythri Sankalp DKM
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hallehalli,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around TC Palya Main Road, Bengaluru

Ramamurthy Nagar
56 people rated this locality