Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 195

New Residential Projects in Tharabanahalli, Bengaluru - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Tharabanahalli? Housing.com offers 2+ Ready to Move, 1+ Under Construction and 1+ Resale Projects in Tharabanahalli. Choose from 2+ new & upcoming projects in Tharabanahalli. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Tharabanahalli, Bengaluru - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
One Varnam Phase 1C (810 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Yerthiganahalli, Bengaluru
Birla Trimaya Phase I Villa (1882 sq.ft)
₹3.96 Cr - 4.3 Cr
Yerthiganahalli, Bengaluru
One Raagam Phase II (1453 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Yerthiganahalli, Bengaluru
Telecom Green Field Gardens IV And V (1200 sq.ft)
₹28.8 L - 57.6 L
Kamenahalli, Bengaluru
Bhartiya Garden Estate Phase 2 (464 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Navarathna Agrahara, Bengaluru
Total Environment After The Rain Phase IIB (2674 sq.ft)
₹6.58 Cr - 10.81 Cr
Bettahalsoor, Bengaluru
SMR Vinay Gateway Phase 1 (1195 sq.ft)
₹62.38 L - 89.52 L
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
Belvedere By UKN Airport District Phase 2 (660 sq.ft)
₹64.68 L - 1.5 Cr
Navarathna Agrahara, Bengaluru
Vedam By Essem18 (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.27 Cr - 2.25 Cr
Shettigere, Bengaluru
Ambika North Street (1200 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L - 60.0 L
Hosahalli, Bengaluru
...Read more
OB
One Bangalore Luxury Projects LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of One Varnam Phase 1C
5.52 km away

2, 3, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Yerthiganahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2031
BE
Birla Estates
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Trimaya Phase I Villa
5.41 km away

3 BHK Villa in Yerthiganahalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹3.96 Cr - 4.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
OB
One Bangalore Luxury Projects LLP
Residential Lands for Sale in One Raagam Phase II
5.71 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Yerthiganahalli, Bengaluru

1453 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1818 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1976 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2028
I
info
Residential Lands for Sale in Telecom Green Field Gardens IV And V
4.15 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kamenahalli, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹28.8 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹48 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹57.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
BU
Bhartiya Urban Private Limited
1/5
2.7 km away

1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Navarathna Agrahara, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2031
TE
Total Environment Building Systems
1/15
3.18 km away

4 BHK Villa in Bettahalsoor, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹6.58 Cr - 10.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.13 K - ₹24.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
SH
SMR Holdings
1/14
3.38 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹62.38 L - 73.34 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.3 L - 89.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
UP
UKN Properties Pvt. Ltd.
1/21
2.34 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Navarathna Agrahara, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹64.68 L
2 BHK Flat
₹91.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2031

Zero Brokerage Projects around Tharabanahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy Verde Phase 2
1.81 kmfrom
₹63.0 L - 1.37 Cr
Embassy Verde Phase 2
Embassy Group
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Navarathna Agrahara, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva City
2.97 kmfrom
₹1.57 Cr - 3.57 Cr
Sattva City
Sattva Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Chowdenahalli, Bengaluru
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 9 more
Residential Lands for Sale in SSE Pinakini Life Spaces Phase 1
4.61 kmfrom
₹98.59 L - 3.15 Cr
SSE Pinakini Life Spaces Phase 1
SSE Projects Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Shettigere, Bengaluru
VE
Vijay estates
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Vasanta Skye
4.93 kmfrom
₹80.18 L - 2.47 Cr
Sattva Vasanta Skye
Sattva Group
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kannamangala - Ballari road, Bengaluru
IM
Invest Mango
Seller + 2 more
E1
Essem 18
1/12
4.56 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Shettigere, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.27 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.58 Cr
1771 sq.ft Plot
₹1.9 Cr
1818 sq.ft Plot
₹2.18 Cr
2056 sq.ft Plot
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
AD
Ambika Developers
1/5
5.35 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Hosahalli, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.13k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2020
RB
Reputed Builder
1/2
5.64 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
LB
Lake Botanica Private Limited
Residential Lands for Sale in Lake Botanica Phase 2

Residential Land / Plots in Tharabanahalli, Bengaluru

1161 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1239 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1302 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1412 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1475 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1525 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1584 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1592 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1617 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1761 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2465 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2498 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2527 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2660 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2699 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2816 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2935 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3030 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
VK
Vishala Karnataka Government And Private Employees Housing Co Operative Society Ltd
1/4
5.36 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Rajanukunte, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹11.99 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹14.98 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹23.98 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹39.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹999.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
MD
Manyata Developers Pvt Ltd
1/8
4.68 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Uganavadi, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹75 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
LE
Lotus Enclave
Residential Lands for Sale in Lotus Aero Exotic
3.47 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Jogahalli, Bengaluru

866 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1049 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1305 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1319 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1352 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1555 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1581 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1621 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1687 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1764 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2012 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2189 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
TE
Total Environment Building Systems
1/32
3.18 km away

4, 5 BHK Villas in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹22.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2021
OU
Ozone Urbana Infra Developers Private Limited
1/34
5.05 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹42.16 L - 48.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.52 L - 74.25 L
4 BHK Flat
₹84.33 L - 94.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
HP
Hyland Properties
1/10
1.36 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

750 sq.ft Plot
₹8.99 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹14.39 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹17.98 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹28.78 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹47.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.2k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Tharabanahalli

Residential Lands for Sale in Adarsh Savana
₹1.13 Cr - 3.75 Cr
Adarsh Savana
by Adarsh Developers
Residential Plots
Navarathna Agrahara, Bengaluru
C
Chethana
Seller + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Prestige Marigold
₹1.02 Cr - 2.04 Cr
Century Real Estate Holdings
1/13
2.56 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Chikkajala, Bengaluru

1194 sq.ft Plot
₹1.67 Cr
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.68 Cr
1263 sq.ft Plot
₹1.77 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹3.36 Cr
3616 sq.ft Plot
₹5.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.99k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
EH
EARTHEN HUES AND ESTATESPVT.LTD
1/2
2.21 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kuduragere, Bengaluru

897 sq.ft Plot
₹31.4 L
918 sq.ft Plot
₹32.15 L
1062 sq.ft Plot
₹37.17 L
1065 sq.ft Plot
₹37.26 L
1082 sq.ft Plot
₹37.85 L
1184 sq.ft Plot
₹41.43 L
1194 sq.ft Plot
₹41.79 L
1195 sq.ft Plot
₹41.82 L
1199 sq.ft Plot
₹41.97 L
1201 sq.ft Plot
₹42.04 L
1203 sq.ft Plot
₹42.09 L
1207 sq.ft Plot
₹42.26 L
1213 sq.ft Plot
₹42.45 L
1216 sq.ft Plot
₹42.54 L
1228 sq.ft Plot
₹42.99 L
1273 sq.ft Plot
₹44.56 L
1559 sq.ft Plot
₹54.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
MD
Manyata Developers Pvt Ltd
1/20
4.68 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Uganavadi, Bengaluru

1840 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
2224 sq.ft Plot
₹1.33 Cr
2317 sq.ft Plot
₹1.39 Cr
2378 sq.ft Plot
₹1.43 Cr
2382 sq.ft Plot
₹1.43 Cr
2398 sq.ft Plot
₹1.44 Cr
2430 sq.ft Plot
₹1.46 Cr
2446 sq.ft Plot
₹1.47 Cr
2462 sq.ft Plot
₹1.48 Cr
2493 sq.ft Plot
₹1.5 Cr
2509 sq.ft Plot
₹1.51 Cr
2534 sq.ft Plot
₹1.52 Cr
2557 sq.ft Plot
₹1.53 Cr
2624 sq.ft Plot
₹1.57 Cr
2715 sq.ft Plot
₹1.63 Cr
2800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.68 Cr
3115 sq.ft Plot
₹1.87 Cr
3147 sq.ft Plot
₹1.89 Cr
4124 sq.ft Plot
₹2.47 Cr
4268 sq.ft Plot
₹2.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
TH
TATA Housing Development
1/22
5.32 km away

3 BHK Flat in Yerthiganahalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2030
WL
White Lotus Group
1/16
4.46 km away

4 BHK Villa in Neraganahalli, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
BC
Bangar Construction
Residential Lands for Sale in Aurum Valley
4.82 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Arasanahalli Peddanahalli, Bengaluru

693 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
974 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1023 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1106 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1147 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1191 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1239 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1305 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1389 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1403 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1422 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1491 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1605 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1618 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1658 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1753 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2106 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
KE
Krishna Enterprises
1/5
3.29 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Papanahalli, Bengaluru

1750 sq.ft Plot
₹48.13 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹66 L
2701 sq.ft Plot
₹74.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.75k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2016
MA
M And M Bangalore
Residential Lands for Sale in M and M Health City Ivc Road
5.64 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Dyavarahalli, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹9.12 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹11.4 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹18.24 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹30.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹760.0/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
DP
Deamante Properties
1/2
3.81 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Pujanahalli, Bengaluru

618 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
648 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1403 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1426 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1485 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1544 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1590 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1601 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1604 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1663 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1723 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1739 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1755 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2022
CP
Cornerstone Properties
1/6
3.42 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Pujanahalli, Bengaluru

3000 sq.ft Plot
₹22.98 L
3007 sq.ft Plot
₹23.04 L
3250 sq.ft Plot
₹24.9 L
3284 sq.ft Plot
₹25.15 L
3333 sq.ft Plot
₹25.53 L
3337 sq.ft Plot
₹25.56 L
3469 sq.ft Plot
₹26.57 L
3571 sq.ft Plot
₹27.35 L
3680 sq.ft Plot
₹28.19 L
3956 sq.ft Plot
₹30.3 L
4426 sq.ft Plot
₹33.9 L
4646 sq.ft Plot
₹35.59 L
4693 sq.ft Plot
₹35.95 L
5009 sq.ft Plot
₹38.37 L
5116 sq.ft Plot
₹39.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹766.0/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
SA
S And S Properties
1/12
3.63 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Pujanahalli, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹33.6 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹56 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
KR
K Raheja Corp
1/10
3.34 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Pujanahalli, Bengaluru

4000 sq.ft Plot
₹3.05 Cr
4800 sq.ft Plot
₹3.66 Cr
5400 sq.ft Plot
₹4.12 Cr
6500 sq.ft Plot
₹4.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.63k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2013
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Tharabanahalli, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Lake Botanica Phase 2
Residential Plots
Tharabanahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lake Botanica
Property
Tharabanahalli,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Satya Sai The Retreat Phase 2
Residential Plot, 4 BHK Villas
Tharabanahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Highlife Pristine Stone Ridge
4 BHK Villa
Tharabanahalli,Bengaluru
1.82 Cr-2.5 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Tharabanahalli, Bengaluru

10,668
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
10,757
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,292
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
7,916
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13,759
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.16%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chikkajala
6 people rated this locality
4.17
10,176
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.98%
Fall in last 1 Year
25,943
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hunasamaranahalli
9 people rated this locality
4.16
9,438
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.96%
Rise in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Bengaluru

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.