Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 18 of 18

RERA Certified Projects in Thirupalya, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
Play video
1/25
Resale
GM Global Techies Town Tower C
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.23k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionGymnasium
Updated
1d ago
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/18
Resale
GM Global Techies Town Tower C
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolClub HouseGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/41
Resale
GM Global Techies Town Tower C
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
1499 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
RP
Rocky Patel
1/18
Resale
Global Techies Town
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
RP
Rentamigo Property Management Services
1/22
Resale
GM Global Techies Town Tower C
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
1740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionGated CommunityPool FacingOpen Space Around
Updated
2w ago
Sridhar Prakash
Owner
1/16
Resale
Global Techies Town
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
HD
Home Dealz Vishal
1/16
Resale
Global Techies Town
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.26k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/33
Resale
GM Global Techies Town Tower C
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.83k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Thirupalya

Gallery Cover Pic of Habulus Tranquil
1.45 kmfrom
₹1.1 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Habulus Tranquil
Habulus Builders And Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Electronic City, Bengaluru
HB
Habulus Builders And Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky Lumina
4.85 kmfrom
₹76.0 L - 1.92 Cr
Ramky Lumina
Ramky Estates & Farms Limited
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Rayasandra, Bengaluru
BT
Bricks To Home
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Welkin Park Phase 2
5.56 kmfrom
₹1.42 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Adarsh Welkin Park Phase 2
Adarsh Developers
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Gattahalli, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CANVAS & COVE
6.36 kmfrom
₹1.75 Cr - 2.76 Cr
CANVAS & COVE
Assetz Property Group
Studio, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats Begur, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 3 more
Sreenivasa Prasad
Owner
1/34
Resale
Global Techies Town
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.43k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3d ago
GI
GM Infinite
1/34

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thirupalya

2 BHK Flat
₹85.23 L - 1.66 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹85.23 L - 1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.47 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023
Jyotiranjan Mahapatra
Owner
1/21
Resale
Global Techies Town
RERA
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.17k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
Sadhana Rana
Owner
1/16
Resale
Global Techies Town
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.13k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Abhinav Krishna
Owner
1/24
Resale
No Brokerage
Global Techies Town
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Ranjeet
Owner
1/47
Resale
No Brokerage
GM Global Techies Town Tower C
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Uday Kumar
Owner
1/22
Resale
No Brokerage
Global Techies Town
RERA
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
GI
GM Infinite
1/23

2, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City

2 BHK Flat
₹85.23 L - 1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.47 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023
Updated
2w ago
MG
MS Gulam Mustafa Enterprises Pvt Ltd
1/47

2, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around Thirupalya

Gallery Cover Pic of CANVAS & COVE
₹1.75 Cr - 2.76 Cr
CANVAS & COVE
by Assetz Property Group
Studio, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats
Begur, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Oxyrich
₹1.75 Cr - 3.07 Cr
Oxyrich
by Sanjeevini Blue Metal
4 BHK Villa
Marsur, Bengaluru
SH
Shakir hussain
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky One Karnival
₹1.21 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Ramky One Karnival
by Ramky Estates
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Electronic City, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more