More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4389

Flats for Sale in Tilak Nagar, Jayanagar, Bengaluru - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Tilak Nagar? Housing.com offers 8+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Tilak Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Tilak Nagar, Jayanagar, Bengaluru - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2.5 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹1.93 Cr
Ilyas Nagar, Kumaraswamy Layout
3 BHK Independent House (2200 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
7th Phase, JP Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1581 sq.ft)
₹2.65 Cr
2nd Stage, Uttarahalli Hobli
4 BHK Flat (1872 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Akshaya Vana, Akshayanagar
2 BHK Flat (1070 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Naidu Layout, Chikkalasandra
Mantri Pinnacle (2200 sq.ft)
₹3.68 Cr - 6.01 Cr
Hulimavu, Bengaluru
Spacio Keya Spring (999 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Arakere, Bengaluru
Devi Nimishamba (1000 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L - 1.15 Cr
JP Nagar, Bengaluru
DS Needs 3 Project 276 (1140 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr - 1.94 Cr
Kalena Agrahara, Bengaluru
TG Iconic (1525 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Begur, Bengaluru
...Read more
IH
Ivy Homes
1/15
3.35 km away
Resale
Shriram Southern Crest Phase 2
RERA
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.85k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Sagar Hospitals Kumaraswamy LayoutClose to ORCHIDS The Intern...+ More
Updated
1d ago
G
Ganesh
1/27
3.91 km away
New Booking
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.55k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightHigh CeilingPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
2w ago
Home Dealz Komal
1/24
5.56 km away
Resale
Brigade Nanda Heights
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.76k/sq.ft
1581 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Murali S
Owner
1/20
5.68 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
1872 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
RG
RS Group
1/6
5.35 km away
Verified
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
MD
Mantri Developers
1/32
4.99 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Hulimavu, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.68 Cr - 4.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2018
SA
Spacio Apartment Owners Association
1/8
4.01 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Arakere, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
DB
Devi Builders And Developers
4.94 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in JP Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹85 L - 93.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2021

Zero Brokerage Projects around Tilak Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
4.02 kmfrom
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Svamitva Soul Spring
4.90 kmfrom
₹2.92 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Svamitva Soul Spring
Svamitva Infra Pvt. Ltd.
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
MR
Maven Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Haven
5.06 kmfrom
₹2.31 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Lodha Haven
Lodha Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Infina
5.52 kmfrom
₹4.3 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Sobha Infina
Sobha Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Koramangala, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 2 more
DA
DS AND JAKS CONSTRUCTIONS PVT LTD
1/11
5.52 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalena Agrahara, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
Updated
3w ago
TD
TG Developers
1/24
4.99 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Begur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
HP
Hyra Properties
1/9
1.61 km away

3 BHK Flat in JP Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.54 Cr - 2.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
VD
Valmark Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/17
5.72 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalena Agrahara, JP Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr - 1.97 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.51 Cr - 2.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
EB
Eagle Builders
1/2
5.46 km away

3 BHK Flat in Konanakunte, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.61k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/21
4.28 km away
Verified
Resale
Heriitage Signature
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.59k/sq.ft
1825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
Home Dealz Komal
1/24
5.56 km away
Resale
Brigade Nanda Heights
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.38k/sq.ft
1587 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
VP
VNR Properties
1/9
5.73 km away
Verified
Resale
₹65.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.21k/sq.ft
909 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Tilak Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
by Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats
Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Axis Estrella Terraces
₹1.71 Cr - 4.11 Cr
Axis Estrella Terraces
by Axis Capstone
3 BHK Flat,Penthouse
Hulimavu, Bengaluru
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sterling Infinia
₹5.04 Cr - 6.93 Cr
Sterling Infinia
by Sterling Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats
Koramangala, Bengaluru
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
JP
Jaya Prakash P
1/6
5.55 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹75.01 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
VP
VNR Properties
1/16
5.67 km away
Verified
Resale
₹90.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
1151 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
C
Chandrashekara
1/29
5.36 km away
Resale
Prestige Notting Hill
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.45k/sq.ft
1542 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Narayana Nethralaya Eye HospitalGated Community
Updated
2w ago
R
Raghuhavish
1/5
3.93 km away
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SH
SHARU HOMES
1/24
5.07 km away
Verified
Resale
Sparkle Realty The Marquise
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPet FriendlyPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
1w ago
Nanda Gopal
Owner
1/6
4.74 km away
Verified
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.31k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Siddharth Shah
Owner
1/12
3.24 km away
Resale
Prestige Acropolis
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.63k/sq.ft
4584 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Christ School ICSE- 2.1 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant Kor...+ More
Updated
1w ago
CB
Chandra Babu
1/29
5.63 km away
Verified
New Booking
PJC Royale Arcadia
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.19k/sq.ft
1609 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
SP
Sais Phoenix
1/2
1.3 km away
New Booking
₹3.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.86k/sq.ft
1143 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School Schools in BTM Layout- 0.1 kmManipal Hospitals Jayanagar- 1.1...+ More
Updated
2d ago
SE
Sashi Estates
1/16
5.3 km away
New Booking
CKPC Heart Of Harmony
RERA
₹2.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.61k/sq.ft
1786 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
CB
Chandra Babu
1/16
3.21 km away
Verified
New Booking
VKC Royale Gardenia
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
AR
Ahmed Realty
1/11
4.39 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundGated Community
Updated
2w ago
C
Chandrashekara
1/23
5.36 km away
Verified
Resale
Prestige Notting Hill
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.82k/sq.ft
1443 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Tilak Nagar, Bengaluru

₹17,455
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
₹14,377
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
₹27,083
Avg. Price per sq.ft
₹31,365
Avg. Price per sq.ft
₹17,838
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Tilak Nagar, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Cornerstone Akhinta Residences
3, 4 BHK Apartments
BTM Layout,Bengaluru
₹3.75 Cr-5.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kings Pegasus
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jayanagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Opera Akshar
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Jayanagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Everfine Straatosphere
3 BHK Apartment
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Antheia Poetry
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
₹4.5 Cr-7.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Evantha Weave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jayanagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raj Bay Vista
2 BHK Apartment
Bilekahalli,Bengaluru
₹1.57 Cr-1.67 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in HC Unnati
Residential Plots
Jayanagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MERU & MEADOW
3 BHK Apartment
Kanakapura Road,Bengaluru
₹2.65 Cr-2.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SNN Raj Bay Vista