More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4243

Flats for Sale in Tilak Nagar, Jayanagar, Bengaluru - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Tilak Nagar? Housing.com offers 8+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Tilak Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Tilak Nagar, Jayanagar, Bengaluru - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
7th Phase, JP Nagar
2 BHK Flat (1036 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Rajiv Gandhi Nagar, HSR Layout
3 BHK Flat (1151 sq.ft)
₹90.5 L
Akshayanagara East, Akshayanagar
3 BHK Flat (2125 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr
Canara Bank Colony, Uttarahalli Hobli
2 BHK Independent House (1680 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Govinakanahalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1470 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Sector 6, HSR Layout
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.18 Cr
Venugopal Reddy Layout, Arakere
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Banashankari, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1172 sq.ft)
₹62.85 L
Sector 3, HSR Layout
2 BHK Flat (1665 sq.ft)
₹2.65 Cr
Jaya Nagar East, Jayanagar
...Read more
R
Raghuhavish
1/5
3.93 km away
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
6d ago
Navin Chikkaraddi
Owner
1/18
3.83 km away
Verified
Resale
Teja Residency
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.76k/sq.ft
1036 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
VP
VNR Properties
1/16
5.67 km away
Verified
Resale
₹90.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
1151 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
Mani
Owner
1/3
3.83 km away
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.86k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bengaluru South- 0.1 kmVasavi Hospital- 1.1 kmBanashankari Metro Station- 2.4 kmVidyarthi Bhav...+ More
Updated
3d ago
CB
Chandra Babu
1/16
3.21 km away
Verified
New Booking
VKC Royale Gardenia
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
FB
FINDER BLR
1/3
3.95 km away
Resale
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BGS National- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 1.4 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Jyothi Karanam
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Banashankari, Bengaluru
5.3 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Little Angels English School, Srinivasanagar- 0.7 kmManipal Hospitals Jayanagar- 0.1 kmDeepanjali Nagar Metro Station- ...+ More
Updated
5d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Tilak Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
4.02 kmfrom
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Svamitva Soul Spring
4.90 kmfrom
₹2.92 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Svamitva Soul Spring
Svamitva Infra Pvt. Ltd.
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
MR
Maven Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Haven
5.06 kmfrom
₹2.31 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Lodha Haven
Lodha Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
S
Siddardha
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Infina
5.52 kmfrom
₹4.3 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Sobha Infina
Sobha Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Koramangala, Bengaluru
S
Siddardha
Seller + 2 more
Ooha Reddy
Owner
1/19
4.84 km away
New Booking
Abhee Nandana
RERA
₹62.85 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
1172 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
6d ago
Srinivasan Raju
Owner
1/36
2.88 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Rajarajeshware Parasmani Regency
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.92k/sq.ft
1665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
SI
Shakthi Infrastructure
1/10
5.3 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttarahalli Hobli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
Home Dealz Komal
1/25
5.56 km away
Resale
Brigade Nanda Heights
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.73k/sq.ft
1495 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
V
Vijayakumar
1/3
5.43 km away
New Booking
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.52k/sq.ft
1755 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Gh
Owner
1360 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in JP Nagar, Bengaluru
5.66 km away
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.54k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
BGS National- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 2.2 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 4.5 kmAdyar Ananda Bh...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Jayakamala
Owner
2040 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bikasipura, Bengaluru
5.55 km away
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.16k/sq.ft
2040 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bengaluru South- 0.1 kmASTRA SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.8 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 1.1 ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
KRISHNA
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2100 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Banashankari for Rs. 15000000
5.3 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Akram
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 5 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Bommanahalli for Rs. 11000000
3.38 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School Schools in BTM Layout- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Stati...+ More
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Tilak Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
by Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats
Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Axis Estrella Terraces
₹1.71 Cr - 4.11 Cr
Axis Estrella Terraces
by Axis Capstone
3 BHK Flat,Penthouse
Hulimavu, Bengaluru
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sterling Infinia
₹5.04 Cr - 6.93 Cr
Sterling Infinia
by Sterling Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats
Koramangala, Bengaluru
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
AR
Ahmed Realty
1/11
4.39 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundGated Community
Updated
2w ago
AD
Adarsh Developers
1/19
2.45 km away

3 BHK Flat in 5th Phase, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
Siddharth Shah
Owner
1/12
3.24 km away
Resale
Prestige Acropolis
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.63k/sq.ft
4584 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Christ School ICSE- 2.1 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant Kor...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Vikram
Owner
3.46 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SSM Public School (CBSE syllabus)- 1.4 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmBanashankari Metro Station- 2.9 kmTh...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Lochan Reddy
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Hulimavu, Bengaluru
5.12 km away
Resale
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School - Bannerghatta- 0.4 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 1.3 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station-...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Syed Imran
Owner
1/11
3.65 km away
Resale
Asrithas Happy Living
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana E-Techno School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, HSR Layout- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 kmVasudev Adigas-...+ More
Updated
2d ago
NB
NO BROKER
1/4
5.44 km away
New Booking
Vaswani Exotica
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.86k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
2d ago
SH
SHARU HOMES
1/24
5.07 km away
Verified
Resale
Sparkle Realty The Marquise
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPet FriendlyPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
5d ago
SHOBHA REDDY'S KITCHEN
Owner
600 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in JP Nagar, Bengaluru
2.53 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School Schools in BTM Layout- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 2 kmBanashankari Metro Sta...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Lakshmiprasad
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 820 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in JP Nagar for Rs. 5700000
3.6 km away
Resale
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.95k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Dec, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
Jyothy Kendriya Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 3.3 kmZaito...+ More
Updated
3d ago
MD
Muppiri Developers
1/21
5.61 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in 8th Phase, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
RK
Ravi Kumar
1/30
2.91 km away
Resale
Dinesh Pallava Terrace
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClose to Jayanagar Metro Station
Updated
2d ago
CB
Chandra Babu
1/30
5.65 km away
Verified
New Booking
PJC Royale Arcadia
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.2k/sq.ft
1608 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Tilak Nagar, Bengaluru

17,455
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
14,377
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
27,083
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31,365
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17,838
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Tilak Nagar, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Cornerstone Akhinta Residences
3, 4 BHK Apartments
BTM Layout,Bengaluru
3.75 Cr-5.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kings Pegasus
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jayanagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Opera Akshar
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Jayanagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Everfine Straatosphere
3 BHK Apartment
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Antheia Poetry
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
4.5 Cr-7.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Evantha Weave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jayanagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raj Bay Vista
2 BHK Apartment
Bilekahalli,Bengaluru
1.57 Cr-1.67 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in HC Unnati
Residential Plots
Jayanagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MERU & MEADOW
3 BHK Apartment
Kanakapura Road,Bengaluru
2.65 Cr-2.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SNN Raj Bay Vista