Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Resale in SSVR Niyaara

Sort by:
Relevance
SN
by SSVR Builders

2, 3 BHK Apartments

2

4.82 Acres

For those looking to buy a residential property, here comes one of the choicest offerings in Bangalore East, at Varthur. Brought to you by SSVR Builders, SSVR Niyaara is among the newest addresses for homebuyers. There are apartments for sale in SSVR Niyaara. This is an under-construction project right now and is expected to be delivered by Dec, 2026. SSVR Niyaara Bangalore East is a RERA-registered housing society, which means all project details are also available on the state RERA website for end-users and investors. The RERA registration number of this project is PRM/KA/RERA/1251/446/PR/160224/006626. SSVR Builders is one of the known real estate brands in Bangalore East.The builder has delivered 10 projects so far. Around 1 project is upcoming. There is 1 project of this builder, which is currently under construction. Read on to know more about must-know features, SSVR Niyaara Photos, Floor Plans, Brochure download procedure and other exciting facts about the project....Read more
Amphitheater
Cricket Pitch
Swimming Pool
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Gymnasium
Closed Car Parking
+22
SSVR Niyaara Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (SSVR Niyaara)

H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 6 more
1/53
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield

1 BHK Flat
₹88.97 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.32 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 2.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.63 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.69 Cr - 2.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 659 - 2513 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
RC
Real Connect
+ 2 more
1/54
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Whitefield

3 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr - 3.53 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr - 4.33 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.12 Cr - 5.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 2004 - 3698 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SC
SJ CONSTRUCTIONS
+ 1 more
1/42
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Whitefield

4 BHK Villa
₹2.99 Cr - 3.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.12 K - 10.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 2955 - 2985 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SG
Sanjeevini Group
+ 2 more
1/38
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Varthur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 1935 - 2555 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
MR
Maven Realty
+ 2 more
1/37
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield

3 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr - 2.43 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.81 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1615 - 2470 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
AR
AM Reality
+ 1 more
1/15
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Brookefield

2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftSizes: 826 - 1464 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/25
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Whitefield

2 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 1.88 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1380 - 1830 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 1 more
1/43
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Whitefield

3 BHK Flat
₹3.65 Cr - 4.5 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹8.48 Cr - 9.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.92 Cr - 4.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 2621 - 6508 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SB
Shiva Bihani
+ 4 more
1/41
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield

3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 3.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr - 3.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1705 - 2730 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
S
Sharuk
+ 4 more
1/20
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gunjur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1670 - 2485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/19
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Gunjur Village

1.5 BHK Flat
₹90.71 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr - 2.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 710 - 1680 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 5 more
1/44
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gunjur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.5 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 1.84 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1194 - 1863 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2030
T
Thavarool Real Estate
1/37
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gunjur

2 BHK Flat
₹89.83 L - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1130 - 1685 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AP
ALLTRLIVING PROPERTIES LLP
+ 1 more
1/21
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Whitefield

3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 1785 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
TV
True value homes
+ 2 more
1/31
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Balagere

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 1455 - 2010 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 4 more
1/5
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Marathahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 1375 - 3115 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2030
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/17
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gunjur Village

2 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.3 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 1.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 1160 - 1720 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
S
Sridha
+ 3 more
1/22
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Panathur

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.78 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1475 - 1855 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
IH
Ivy homes
1/18
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kadugodi

3 BHK Flat
₹2.42 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1762 - 1890 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
VP
VIRADHYA PROPERTIES
1/17
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kadugodi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.28 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.47 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 1320 - 1870 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Varthur

Varthur,Bengaluru
1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
1.29 Cr - 2.88 Cr
Varthur,Bengaluru
3, 4 BHK Apartments
2.18 Cr - 2.93 Cr
Varthur, Bangalore
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
1.23 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Varthur,Bengaluru
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
46.33 L - 1.84 Cr
Varthur, Bangalore
3, 4 BHK Apartments
1.86 Cr - 2.7 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Raintree Park
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Whitefield, Bangalore
2.93 Cr-5.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Evergreen Prestige Raintree Park
1, 1.5, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Whitefield,Bengaluru
88.97 L-3.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vrushabadri Winter Park
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gonighattapura,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Somerville
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Whitefield,Bengaluru
1.8 Cr-5.3 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Yellow Tattvam
Residential Plots
Gullakaipura,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Casablanca
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Kanakapura Road,Bengaluru
1.22 Cr-3.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahendra Aarya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Electronic City,Bengaluru
94.48 L-1.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 5 Elements Natures Lap
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bagalakunte,Bengaluru
98.88 L-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sipani City Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gunjur,Bengaluru
73.01 L-1.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elegant Tranquility
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
RR Nagar, Bangalore
1.21 Cr-2.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nandi Meraki