Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

2 BHK for sale in Varthur Road, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Varthur Road? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Varthur Road, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
C V Raman Nagar, Bengaluru
Total Environment Shine On (1200 sq.ft)
Price on Request
C V Raman Nagar, Bengaluru
Aesthetic Villaments (1275 sq.ft)
₹79.7 L
C V Raman Nagar, Bengaluru
Gold Woods (1400 sq.ft)
Price on Request
C V Raman Nagar, Bengaluru
SV Serenity (1150 sq.ft)
Price on Request
C V Raman Nagar, Bengaluru
...Read more
TE
Total Environment Building Systems
1/7

2 BHK Flat in C V Raman Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2007
AC
Aesthetic Constructions Builders
1/3

2 BHK Flat in C V Raman Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹79.69 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.25k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015
RB
Reputed Builder

2 BHK Flat in C V Raman Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
SD
SV Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of SV Serenity

2 BHK Flat in C V Raman Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2006

Nearby Properties Around (Varthur Road)

JD
Jeya Developers
1/20
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Old Airport Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1146 - 1746 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/35
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in K R Puram

1 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.72 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 2.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 3.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 555 - 1950 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Varthur Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Jeya Green Horizon
5.36 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Jeya Green Horizon
Jeya Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Challaghatta, Bengaluru
JD
Jeya Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Folium
6.90 kmfrom
₹1.02 Cr - 3.63 Cr
Sumadhura Folium
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats K R Puram, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Century Mirai
6.92 kmfrom
₹2.16 Cr - 4.85 Cr
Century Mirai
Century Real Estate Holdings
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Marathahalli, Bengaluru
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Lakeview
6.95 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Orchid Lakeview
Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Bellandur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 3 more
1/5
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Marathahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 1375 - 3115 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2030
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/43
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bellandur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.83 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1211 - 1830 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2016
GM
G M Developer
1/13
5.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in NRI Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹87.53 L - 1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹95.5 L - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1008 - 1584 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
SB
Sai Balaji Properties And Mangement
1/24
2.4 kms away
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.63k/sq.ft
1333 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantClose to Rainbow Children's Hospitals & BirthRight, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Best M...+ More
Ravi
Owner
1/15
2.5 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.28k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gopalan National School- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospitals & BirthRight, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Best Maternity Hospital- 4.4 km  ...+ More
Kiran
Owner
1/12
4.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.61k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Horamavu- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmK.R. Pura Metro Station- 0.1 kmByg B...+ More
KB
KVG Builders And Developers
1/21
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalkere

2 BHK Flat
₹75.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.96 L - 92.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1179 - 1449 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Varthur Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Lakeview
₹1.7 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Orchid Lakeview
by Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bellandur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sun & Sanctum
₹1.53 Cr - 2.16 Cr
Sun & Sanctum
by Assetz Property Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Battarahalli, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Fortune Square
₹1.08 Cr - 1.36 Cr
Jai Fortune Square
by Jai Builders Bangalore
2, 3 BHK Flats
K R Puram, Bengaluru
KL
K Lokesh Reddy
Seller
IA
Individual Agent
+ 2 more
1/35
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in K R Puram

2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.55 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 2.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1110 - 2558 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
ST
Sales Team
1/28
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
1045 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmK.R. Pura Metr...+ More
ST
Sales Team
1/24
5.1 kms away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.64k/sq.ft
1113 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Varthur Road, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Citadil Cocoa
2 BHK Apartment
C V Raman Nagar,Bengaluru
70.0 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shilpa Rathna
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ramamurthy Nagar,Bengaluru
1.38 Cr-2.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VN Pandit Elegance
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ramamurthy Nagar,Bengaluru
80.44 L-94.43 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Yoga Sai Srikaram
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kaggadasapura,Bengaluru
96.31 L-1.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vai Garden Terraces
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mahadevapura,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Srinidhi The Urban Suites
2 BHK Apartment
Kaggadasapura,Bengaluru
1.44 Cr-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Serinity
3 BHK Apartment
Indira Nagar,Bengaluru
3.36 Cr-3.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pride Euphora
3, 4 BHK Apartments
K R Puram,Bengaluru
2.01 Cr-3.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dwaraka Sai Manor
3 BHK Apartment
Ramamurthy Nagar,Bengaluru
69.6 L-86.42 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Grandus Sanctuary
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kartik Nagar,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Varthur Road, Bengaluru

C V Raman Nagar
13 people rated this locality
4.39
12,925
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.53%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bennigana Halli
1 people rated this locality
4.25
7,320
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.26%
Fall in last 1 Year