Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 733

New Residential Projects in Venkatala, Bengaluru - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Venkatala? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Venkatala. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Venkatala, Bengaluru - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
SLV Icon (925 sq.ft)
₹67.53 L - 1.01 Cr
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
Prestige Royale Gardens Phase 1 (602 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L - 1.84 Cr
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
Affinity Fidelity (1310 sq.ft)
₹65.5 L - 78.5 L
Ramanashree California Gardens Layout, Bengaluru
HRC Ibbani (1202 sq.ft)
₹1.28 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Jakkur, Bengaluru
Legacy Cirocco (4150 sq.ft)
₹7.64 Cr - 10.77 Cr
Jakkur, Bengaluru
Prabhavathi Palm (2052 sq.ft)
₹1.34 Cr
Central Telecom Society, Bengaluru
Avant Garde One (1862 sq.ft)
₹2.79 Cr - 3.75 Cr
Anantapura, Bengaluru
TMR TMR Orchids Luxury Villa (3730 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
DS Skycity (1853 sq.ft)
₹1.63 Cr - 2.35 Cr
Nagawara Junction, Bangalore
Skyline Beverly Park (1340 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Amrutahalli, Bengaluru
...Read more
SD
SLV Developers Pvt Ltd
1/14
1.22 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹67.53 L - 82.86 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/38
0.51 km away

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 75.26 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.47 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2020
SR
Sudhakara Reddy Annem
Gallery Cover Pic of Affinity Fidelity
2.94 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ramanashree California Gardens Layout, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹65.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022
HV
HRC Ventures
1/24
4.64 km away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Jakkur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.54 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2016
LG
Legacy Global Projects Pvt Ltd
1/15
3.01 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jakkur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹7.64 Cr - 8.73 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9.45 Cr - 10.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2021
Updated
3w ago
PB
Prabhavathi Builders & Developers Pvt Ltd.
1/4
5.38 km away

2 BHK Flat in Central Telecom Society, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.52k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015
GS
Gottumukkala Srinivasa Varma
Gallery Cover Pic of Avant Garde One
3.72 km away

4 BHK Flat in Anantapura, Bengaluru

4 BHK Flat
₹2.79 Cr - 3.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
TD
TMR Developers
1/8
3.8 km away

4 BHK Villa in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹2.8 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018

Zero Brokerage Projects around Venkatala

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Aveline
0.48 kmfrom
₹2.47 Cr - 3.89 Cr
Godrej Aveline
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
BE
Benaka Enterprise
Seller + 10 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Insignia
0.61 kmfrom
₹3.03 Cr - 9.31 Cr
Brigade Insignia
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Yelahanka, Bengaluru
PS
Prop Synergy Group
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Concorde Mayfair
2.14 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Concorde Mayfair
Concorde Housing Corporation Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Eternia
2.17 kmfrom
₹1.05 Cr - 4.4 Cr
Brigade Eternia
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 7 more
DP
DS-MAX Properties Private Limited
1/19
5.11 km away
DS Skycity
RERA
4

3 BHK Flat in Nagawara Junction, Bangalore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 2.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
SC
Skyline Constructions
1/14
5.26 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Amrutahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2015
PH
Provident Housing Limited
1/30
4.49 km away

1, 3 BHK Flats in Chokkanahalli, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹53.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
MP
Mahabaleshwara Promoters and Builders
1/10
2.8 km away

3 BHK Flat in Ramanashree California Gardens Layout, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹98.92 L - 1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
CR
Century Real Estate Holdings
1/30
5.75 km away
Century Ethos
RERA
4.2

3, 4 BHK Flats in Byatarayanapura, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr - 5.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
MP
Mahabaleshwara Promoters and Builders
1/29
2.91 km away

2 BHK Flat in Ramanashree California Gardens Layout, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹73.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.95k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2019
VB
Veracious Builders & Developers (P) LTD
1/25
2.88 km away

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 1.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 2.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.77 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2015
MS
Maarq Spaces Pvt Ltd
1/8
3.11 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Anantapura, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹64.4 L
2 BHK Flat
₹84.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
NS
Nestcon Shelters Pvt Ltd
1/21
3.79 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹81 L - 91.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
3w ago
NU
NCC Urban Infrastructure Limited
1/14
2.79 km away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.33 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 2.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.35 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2022

Ready to Move Projects around Venkatala

Gallery Cover Pic of Legacy Eldora
₹2.49 Cr - 4.62 Cr
Legacy Eldora
by Legacy Global Projects Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Agrahara Layout, Bengaluru
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Northridge
₹1.4 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Brigade Northridge
by Reputed Builder
2, 3 BHK Flats
Agrahara Layout, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Raintree Boulevard
₹2.24 Cr - 5.0 Cr
L And T Raintree Boulevard
by L&T Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sahakara Nagar, Bengaluru
B
Bharath Kumar Reddy
Seller
NU
NCC Urban Infrastructure Limited
1/11
2.3 km away

4 BHK Villa in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹9.18 Cr - 11.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2019
SL
Sobha Limited
1/12
5.25 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chokkanahalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr - 2.81 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
LG
Legacy Global Projects Pvt Ltd
1/27
3.7 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Anantapura, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹84.69 L - 1.18 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
DI
DSR Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1/30
2.4 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yelahanka New Town, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
Updated
3w ago
BP
BR Property Developers Pvt Ltd
1/7
2.85 km away

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Ramanashree California Gardens Layout, Bengaluru