Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 733

New Residential Projects in Venkatala, Bengaluru - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Venkatala? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Venkatala. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Venkatala, Bengaluru - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
MLN Signature (860 sq.ft)
₹49.11 L - 1.06 Cr
Nehru Nagar, Bengaluru
Total Environment After The Rain Phase IIB (2674 sq.ft)
₹6.58 Cr - 10.81 Cr
Bettahalsoor, Bengaluru
Total Environment After The Rain Phase III (3809 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bettahalsoor, Bengaluru
Nitesh Central Park (1361 sq.ft)
₹95.27 L - 1.27 Cr
Kogilu, Bengaluru
Century Linea (1220 sq.ft)
₹88.5 L - 1.41 Cr
Jakkur, Bengaluru
Jayanth Santis (1073 sq.ft)
₹42.38 L - 62.73 L
Vinayaka Layout, Bengaluru
Prestige Royale Gardens (602 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L - 1.84 Cr
Yelahanka, Bangalore
Century Liva (1295 sq.ft)
₹1.41 Cr - 2.55 Cr
Muddanahalli, Bengaluru
Sowparnika Enclave (900 sq.ft)
₹78.3 L - 1.04 Cr
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
K N A1 Balaji Residency (1190 sq.ft)
₹74.38 L - 81.25 L
Amrutahalli, Bengaluru
...Read more
MC
MLN Constructions And Developers
1/8
2.29 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nehru Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹49.11 L - 74.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.66 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
TE
Total Environment Building Systems
1/15
5.61 km away

4 BHK Villa in Bettahalsoor, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹6.58 Cr - 10.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.13 K - ₹24.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
TE
Total Environment Building Systems
1/28
5.15 km away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Bettahalsoor, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2032
NE
Nitesh Estates
1/29
1.28 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kogilu, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹95.27 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2013
CR
Century Real Estate Holdings
1/14
4.89 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jakkur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹88.5 L - 92.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2015
JI
Jayanth Infra
1/23
2.59 km away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Vinayaka Layout, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹42.38 L - 47.56 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹53.6 L - 54.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.76 L - 62.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2017
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/46
0.54 km away

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Yelahanka, Bangalore

1 BHK Flat
₹65.0 L - 1.84 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹65.0 L - 1.84 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹65.0 L - 1.84 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹65.0 L - 1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.8 K - ₹15.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
CR
Century Real Estate Holdings
1/11
4.62 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Muddanahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 2.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.51 Cr - 2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Venkatala

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Aveline
0.48 kmfrom
₹2.47 Cr - 3.89 Cr
Godrej Aveline
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
BE
Benaka Enterprise
Seller + 10 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Insignia
0.61 kmfrom
₹3.03 Cr - 9.31 Cr
Brigade Insignia
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Yelahanka, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Concorde Mayfair
2.14 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Concorde Mayfair
Concorde Housing Corporation Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Eternia
2.17 kmfrom
₹1.05 Cr - 4.4 Cr
Brigade Eternia
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
GH
Green home
Seller + 7 more
RR
Ramanjaneya Reddy
1/9
2.53 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

900 sq.ft Plot
₹78.3 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.7k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
KN
K N Builders
1/9
5.28 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Amrutahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹74.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
TC
Trendsquare Constructions
1/31
5.31 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hebbal, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
RV
Realkraft Ventures LLP
1/2
2.78 km away

3, 4, 6 BHK Flats in Jakkur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2031
Updated
2d ago
SP
SS Promoters
Gallery Cover Pic of SS Sai Sharan Residency
5.5 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hosahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹41.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.98 L - 53.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
PI
Pragna Infrastructures
1/5
0.59 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
SA
Skanda Associates
1/9
3.34 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Suggatta, Bengaluru

1109 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1443 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
RB
Reputed Builder
1/2
5.14 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
GP
Geown Properties
1/2
4.41 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Agrahara, Bengaluru

749 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
826 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
881 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
926 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
971 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
995 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1017 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1053 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1493 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1540 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1582 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1590 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1711 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1811 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1829 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1900 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2009 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2515 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2603 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3163 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Venkatala

Gallery Cover Pic of Legacy Eldora
₹2.49 Cr - 4.62 Cr
Legacy Eldora
by Legacy Global Projects Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Agrahara Layout, Bengaluru
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Northridge
₹1.4 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Brigade Northridge
by Reputed Builder
2, 3 BHK Flats
Agrahara Layout, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Life By The Lake
₹3.98 Cr - 5.89 Cr
Keya Life By The Lake
by Keya Homes
4 BHK Duplex
Jakkur, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
SA
Sai Akshaya Ventures
1/6
4.65 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Jakkur, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.5 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
SA
Sai Akshaya Ventures
1/8
4.81 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kannuru, Bengaluru

800 sq.ft Plot
₹54.4 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹81.6 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
1575 sq.ft Plot
₹1.07 Cr
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
BR
Bangalore Real Estate Company
1/6
0.53 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹13.93 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹17.41 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹27.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.16k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
AB
Associate Builders
1/20
1.99 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kogilu, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2013
TE
Total Environment Building Systems
1/32
5.61 km away

4, 5 BHK Villas in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹22.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2021
U
Unishire
1/26
4.39 km away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Jakkur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.26 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.7 Cr - 2.86 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹3.52 Cr - 4.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
PB
Pyramid Builders & Developers
1/19
2.62 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nehru Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹62.62 L - 86.46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.86 L - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2016
PB
Pyramid Builders & Developers
1/10
4.95 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹63.32 L - 72.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.89 L - 87.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2016
TB
True Blue Realty Pvt. Ltd.
1/23
0.89 km away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹5.85 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹8.68 Cr - 11.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
AI
Adithyasri Infrastructures
Gallery Cover Pic of Adithyasri Adithya Homes
3.82 km away

3 BHK Flat in Allalasandra, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2012
HP
Hitin Property Developments
1/7
3.64 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Allalasandra, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 2.21 Cr