Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Flats for Resale in Prestige Somerville

Sort by:
Relevance
PS
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments

2

6.5 Acres

Nestled in the multicultural neighborhood of Whitefield, Bengaluru, Prestige Somerville brings you a lifestyle of limitless freedom and seamless connectivity, like none other. With premium flats in Whitefield, this highly coveted residential property introduces a fresh perspective to luxury living that is strategically connected to the urban cityscapes and yet close to nature. If you are looking for flats for sale in Whitefield, Prestige Somerville is your destination! It is a few minutes from a Purple Line Metro Station and the upcoming Blue Line Metro Station, and is about 15 minutes from ITPL, Outer Ring Road and Sarjapur Road. It is close to school, colleges, healthcare centres and all essential amenities. Adorned with exquisite design and world-class club house amenities, each apartment, be it a 2BHK, 3 BHK or 4BHK in Whitefield's Prestige Somerville, promises a luxurious lifestyle....Read more
Amphitheater
Sauna Bath
Spa
Reflexology Park
Swimming Pool
Vastu Compliant
+25
Prestige Somerville Project Images
S
Sivaramakrishna
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Prestige Somerville
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.2k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Manipal Hospital Varthur RoadClub HouseGated Community
Updated
2d ago
AR
ARENA REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Prestige Somerville
RERA
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.92k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Lipsa Panda
Owner
1/21
Resale
Prestige Somerville
RERA
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.06k/sq.ft
2616 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking