Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Yerthiganahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Raju
Owner
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sterling English Residential School In Bangalore- 7 kmAster Airport Medical Centre- 8.3 kmSri Krishna Garden - Pure Veg Restaur...+ More
SG
Sattva Group
1/26

Residential Land / Plots in Yerthiganahalli

1452 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
5976 sq.ft Plot
₹3.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.09k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd

Residential Land / Plots in Yerthiganahalli

9500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
12000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2000
Anitha
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Yerthiganahalli, Bengaluru
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
OB
One Bangalore Luxury Projects LLP
Residential Lands for Sale in One Raagam Phase II

Residential Land / Plots in Yerthiganahalli

1453 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1818 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1976 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2028

Nearby Properties Around (Yerthiganahalli)

VE
Vijay estates
1/18
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Shettigere

1188 sq.ft Plot
₹98.59 L
1197 sq.ft Plot
₹99.34 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹99.59 L
1298 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
1352 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
1377 sq.ft Plot
₹1.14 Cr
1422 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
1423 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
1466 sq.ft Plot
₹1.22 Cr
1486 sq.ft Plot
₹1.23 Cr
1493 sq.ft Plot
₹1.24 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.24 Cr
1531 sq.ft Plot
₹1.27 Cr
1563 sq.ft Plot
₹1.3 Cr
1623 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
1633 sq.ft Plot
₹1.36 Cr
1676 sq.ft Plot
₹1.39 Cr
1686 sq.ft Plot
₹1.4 Cr
1703 sq.ft Plot
₹1.41 Cr
1742 sq.ft Plot
₹1.45 Cr
1748 sq.ft Plot
₹1.45 Cr
1944 sq.ft Plot
₹1.61 Cr
1971 sq.ft Plot
₹1.64 Cr
2049 sq.ft Plot
₹1.7 Cr
2054 sq.ft Plot
₹1.7 Cr
2096 sq.ft Plot
₹1.74 Cr
2111 sq.ft Plot
₹1.75 Cr
2119 sq.ft Plot
₹1.76 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.99 Cr
2441 sq.ft Plot
₹2.03 Cr
3800 sq.ft Plot
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.3k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
RB
Red Bricks Estate
1/13
2.5 kms away
₹5.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
6780 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sri Venkateshwara Central School- 6.7 kmSri Krishna Garden - Pure Veg Restaurant- 4.9 kmJogahalli...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Yerthiganahalli

Residential Lands for Sale in SSE Pinakini Life Spaces Phase 1
1.89 kmfrom
₹98.59 L - 3.15 Cr
SSE Pinakini Life Spaces Phase 1
SSE Projects Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Shettigere, Bengaluru
VE
Vijay estates
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Manyata Earthsong
4.92 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 38.0 Cr
Manyata Earthsong
Manyata Developers Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Uganavadi, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Prestige Crystal Lawns
6.30 kmfrom
₹1.35 Cr - 3.6 Cr
Prestige Crystal Lawns
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Neraganahalli, Bengaluru
SR
Suraj Realtors
Seller
AP
AABHARANA PROPERTIES
1/4
4.8 kms away
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Krishna Garden - Pure Veg Restaurant- 6 kmJogahalli Cross Bus Stop- 2.2 km
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/9
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Uganavadi

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.25 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.43 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹2.28 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.45k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
M
Marketing
1/21
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Akash International School- 1.4 kmAkash Hospital- 0.7 kmNandi Upachar - Devanahalli- 0.1 kmC...+ More
M
Marketing
1/22
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SR
Suraj Realtors
1/10
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Neraganahalli

1499 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
2403 sq.ft Plot
₹2.16 Cr
3514 sq.ft Plot
₹3.16 Cr
4003 sq.ft Plot
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
PI
Prajaproperties India Pvt Ltd
1/15
6.9 kms away
Verified
₹71.99 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Bangalore Urban- 3 kmThe North Bangalore Hospital- 7.9 kmItihaas Rest...+ More
PI
Prajaproperties India Pvt Ltd
1/15
6.9 kms away
Verified
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PI
Prajaproperties India Pvt Ltd
1/4
6.9 kms away
Verified
₹71.99 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bangalore North- 0.1 kmPanchami Garden- 0.1 kmAffwa Shopping complex- 0.1 km ...+ More
PI
Prajaproperties India Pvt Ltd
1/15
6.9 kms away
Verified
₹71.99 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PI
Prajaproperties India Pvt Ltd
1/15
6.9 kms away
Verified
₹71.99 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PI
Prajaproperties India Pvt Ltd
1/15
6.9 kms away
Verified
₹89.99 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PI
Prajaproperties India Pvt Ltd
1/15
6.9 kms away
Verified
₹71.99 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PI
Prajaproperties India Pvt Ltd
1/15
6.9 kms away
Verified
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PI
Prajaproperties India Pvt Ltd
1/15
6.9 kms away
Verified
₹89.99 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PI
Prajaproperties India Pvt Ltd
1/15
6.9 kms away
Verified
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PI
Prajaproperties India Pvt Ltd
1/4
6.9 kms away
Verified
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PI
Prajaproperties India Pvt Ltd
1/14
6.9 kms away
Verified
₹89.99 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Yerthiganahalli, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Sattva Serene Life
Residential Plots
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
1.01 Cr-3.99 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Prestige Green Fields
Residential Plots
Yerthiganahalli,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in One Raagam Phase II
Residential Plots
Yerthiganahalli,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Yerthiganahalli, Bengaluru

Shettigere
10,954
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Udayagiri
8,495
Avg. Price per sq.ft
45.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Akkalenahalli Mallena - Halli, Yelahanka
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Doddajala
5,082
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Boovanahalli
2 people rated this locality
4.88
9,652
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kannamangala - Ballari road
11,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft
61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Arasinakunte
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Pujanahalli
7,793
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chikkanahalli North Taluka
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kodagalahatti
11,695
Avg. Price per sq.ft