Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

2 BHK for sale in Laxmi Nagar, Risali, Bhilai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Laxmi Nagar? Choose from 1+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Properties and 1+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Laxmi Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Laxmi Nagar, Risali, Bhilai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Laxmi Town (1052 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Risali, Bhilai
Laxmi Nagar Phase II (1350 sq.ft)
₹27 L
Risali, Bhilai
...Read more
RG
Radhe Govind Bajpai
1/33
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Villa in Risali

2 BHK Villa
₹45 L - 45.03 L
3 BHK Villa
₹55.99 L
4 BHK Duplex
₹64.99 L
4 BHK Villa
₹66.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
NL
New Laxmi Construction Co.

2 BHK Flat in Risali

2 BHK Flat
₹27 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2014
Updated
2w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Laxmi Nagar)

RG
Radhe Govind Bajpai
1/28
0.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Risali

1 BHK Flat
₹17 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹32.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.46 K - ₹2.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 650 - 1300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
Rekha Nirmalkar
Owner
1/3
0.7 km away
₹30.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.14k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Bhilai- 0.1 kmSector 9 Hospital- 0.1 kmHari Raj Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmJoy Thomas Complex- 1 km...+ More
RANNKATE AHUJa
Owner
1/4
1.0 km away
No Brokerage
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.63k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Bhilai- 0.1 kmSector 9 Hospital- 5.6 kmHari Raj Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmJoy Thomas Complex- 0.4 km...+ More
Megha Rajak
Owner
1/2
1.0 km away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.41k/sq.ft
3120 sq.ft
Priyanka
Owner
1.7 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Bhilai- 0.1 kmSector 9 Hospital- 0.1 kmHari Raj Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmHimalaya Complex- 0.1 km...+ More
MI
Maruti Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1/6
2.0 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Risali

2 BHK Flat
₹27.19 L - 30.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹34.55 L - 38.06 L
4 BHK Flat
₹42.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 1233 - 1931 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2017
Sakchi Singh
Owner
2.4 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Bhilai- 0.1 kmB. M. Shah Hospital & Medical Research Center- 0.1 kmHari Raj Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 km  •...+ More
Govindra Singh
Owner
1/4
2.6 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Bhilai- 1 kmSparsh MultiSpecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmHari Raj Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmHimalaya Comple...+ More
MI
Maruti Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1.7 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Risali Sector

2 BHK Flat
₹28.48 L - 29.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹29.06 L - 41.96 L
4 BHK Flat
₹42.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1356 - 2025 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2015
MI
Maruti Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
2.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Maitri Kunj

2 BHK Flat
₹31.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹40.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1446 - 1823 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2016
RR
Raghav Realcons
7.0 kms away

2.5 BHK Flat in Supela

2.5 BHK Flat
₹19 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.6k/sq.ftSizes: 1170 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2016
Priyanka Singh
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Risali for Rs. 6499999
1.0 km away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Prafull SB Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 4000 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Maitri Kunj for Rs. 12000000
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Bhilai- 0.1 kmDr PRAFULLA JAIN VARDHMAN HOSPITAL and Vaccination Centre- 0.1 kmHari Raj Pure Veg Restauran...+ More
Tapas Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Bhilai Steel Plant for Rs. 3500000
5.7 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sharda Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmB. M. Shah Hospital & Medical Research Center- 0.1 kmHari Raj Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmDhillon C...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Laxmi Nagar, Bhilai

Awadhpuri
3,298
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ispat Nagar
3,906
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ashish Nagar
2,647
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Maitrinagar
3,636
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pragati Nagar
3,300
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Laxmi Nagar, Bhilai

Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Town
2, 3, 4 BHK Villa,Duplexes
Risali,Bhilai
45.0 L-66.78 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Sky Life
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Risali,Bhilai
17.0 L-32.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Risali,Bhilai
51.0 L-51.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Chouhan Singapore Life City Phase IV
Residential Plots
Kutelabhata,Bhilai
13.03 L-51.29 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Chouhan Park View Phase II
Residential Plot, 5 BHK Villas
Smriti Nagar,Bhilai
98.24 L-3.25 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Green Valley
Residential Plots
Smriti Nagar,Bhilai
16.59 L-41.3 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Harshit Platinum Green
Residential Plots
Kumhari NP Part,Bhilai
14.41 L-35.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahavir Bhaavbhumi
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Gokul Nagar,Durg
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Vedanta Vatika
Residential Plots
Tatibandh,Raipur
14.9 L-65.23 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Harshit Urban City