Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK for sale in Avinash Nagar, Bhopal

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Avinash Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Avinash Nagar, Bhopal - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Bhavishya Rajshree Enclave (965 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Avinash Nagar, Bhopal
...Read more
BB
Bhavishya Builders and Developers
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Avinash Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2013

Nearby Properties Around (Avinash Nagar)

AB
Agrawal Builders And Colonizers Co
1/16
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jatkhedi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1280 - 2570 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
AB
Agrawal Builders And Colonizers Co
1/33
6.6 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Bawadiya Kalan

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.68k/sq.ftSizes: 1176 - 2420 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
Vivek
Owner
1/21
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.42k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's Sr. Sec. Co-ed School- 0.1 kmGayatri Multispecility Hospital- 0.1 kmSagar Gaire- 0.1 kmCity Mall- 0.1 km
Somlina Roy
Owner
1/23
4.6 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul Sr. Sec. School, Bhopal- 3.3 kmGayatri Multispecility Hospital- 0.1 kmSagar Gaire Restaurant- 0.1 kmDMart- 0.1 km...+ More
Chandrajeet
Owner
1/16
1.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹23.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Harit
Owner
1.3 kms away
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Sajal Moulik
Owner
1/7
1.3 kms away
₹23.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.62k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's Sr. Sec. Co-ed School- 0.1 kmGayatri Multispecility Hospital- 0.1 kmSagar Gaire- 0.1 kmCity Mall- 1.2 km
Punit Verma
Owner
1/11
1.3 kms away
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.88k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's Sr. Sec. Co-ed School- 0.1 kmGayatri Multispecility Hospital- 0.1 kmSagar Gaire- 0.1 kmIshaan Park- 0.1 km...+ More
ES
Edge Spectra
1/6
1.3 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Awadhpuri

2 BHK Flat
₹22.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftSizes: 918 - 1011 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2021
SH
Soumya Homes Pvt. Ltd.
1/26
1.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Awadhpuri

2 BHK Flat
₹25.96 L
3 BHK Flat
₹30.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 939 - 1127 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
Anil K
Owner
1/17
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹23.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.47k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Saurabh Khare
Owner
1/5
1.8 kms away
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.95k/sq.ft
667 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's Sr. Sec. Co-ed School- 0.1 kmGayatri Multispecility Hospital- 7.6 kmSagar Gaire- 0.1 kmIshaan Park- 0.1 km...+ More
CC
Crystal Constructions
1/5
1.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Awadhpuri

2 BHK Flat
₹58.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.35 L - 1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 689 - 1780 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
Sajjan Singh Shekhawat
Owner
1/18
1.9 kms away
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
619 sq.ft
Dilip
Owner
1/17
1.9 kms away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's Sr. Sec. Co-ed School- 0.1 kmGayatri Multispecility Hospital- 0.1 kmSagar Gaire Restaurant- 0.1 kmMinal Mall-...+ More
Shivam
Owner
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sagar Public School- 0.1 kmNetrika Netralaya- 0.1 kmSagar Gaire- 0.1 kmAashima Mall- 0.1 km
Sajal Moulik
Owner
1/7
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's Sr. Sec. Co-ed School- 0.1 kmGayatri Multispecility Hospital- 0.1 kmSagar Gaire Restaurant- 0.1 kmIshaan Park...+ More
AI
Amaltas India Limited
1/12
2.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Bagmugaliya

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
₹89.93 L - 1.28 Cr
Sizes: 1100 - 1560 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
SC
Shriram Colonizers & Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/3
2.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Khajuri Kalan

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2017
Yadav Ji
Owner
2.8 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ryan International School - MPHB Colony, Bhopal - CBSE- 0.4 kmNetrika Netralaya- 0.1 kmRadisson Hotel Bhopal- 0.1 kmAashi...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Avinash Nagar, Bhopal

Shubhalay Villas
10,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Avinash Nagar, Bhopal

Gallery Cover Pic of Creation View
Property
Avinash Nagar,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Essarjee Adharshilla South Block
3 BHK Apartment
Avinash Nagar,Bhopal
28.91 L-30.44 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Balaji Galaxy City
1, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Avinash Nagar,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Project Palash Parissar Phase II
Property
Avinash Nagar,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raj Rishi East City
Property
Avinash Nagar,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Colounizer Shubhalay