Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Aditya Mansions

Sort by:
Relevance
AM
by Aditya Constructions

Property

7

Residential project, Aditya Mansions in Bhopal is offering units for sale in Bagmugaliya. Possession date of Aditya Mansions is Oct, 2020. This residential project was launched in November 2019. Contact for further details. Aditya Mansions is located in Jatkhedi.In terms of facilities, Aditya Mansions is loaded with multiple offerings such as Gymnasium, Power Backup. For families with kids, there is Children's Play Area, nearby apart from Recreation Facilities. It is a Gated Community. The property has Fire Sprinklers, Fire Protection And Fire Safety Requirements. There is 24x7 Security.Aditya Mansions follows all rules as prescribed by the state RERA. All details are furnished on the RERA portal as well.ID is P-BPL-17-1160.Aditya Constructions is a very well-known developer-firm in this real estate market. Residents and their lifestyle are at the centre of their developments.Prominent suburbs of Bhopal are close by to Bagmugaliya and with several schools, hospitals, banks and offices situated in the proximity, the project is a preferred choice for home seekers....Read more
Fire Sprinklers
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Gymnasium
Electrification(Transformer, Solar Energy etc)
Community Buildings
+20
Aditya Mansions Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Aditya Mansions)

AB
Agrawal Builders And Colonizers Co
1/16
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jatkhedi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1280 - 2570 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
AB
Asnani Builders And Developers Ltd
1/6
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Misrod

4 BHK Villa
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.8k/sq.ftSizes: 2550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
FB
Fortune Builders
1/22
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villa,Duplexes in Salaiya

3 BHK Duplex
₹1.21 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.3 Cr - 2.21 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.79 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.37 K - 15.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 978 - 1432 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
AB
Agrawal Builders And Colonizers Co
1/14
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Salaiya

5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 3173 - 4786 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
SR
Sage Realty
1/9
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Bawadiya Kalan

3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr - 2.51 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.31 Cr - 3.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.93 K - 9.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 2155 - 3960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
AB
Agrawal Builders And Colonizers Co
1/19
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Gulmohar Colony

4.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.36k/sq.ftSizes: 3510 - 5300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
KH
Krishna Homes Builders & Developers
1/43
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bawadiya Kalan

3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.28 K - 8.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 1726 - 1751 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
FB
Fortune Builders
1/16
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 5 BHK Villas in Bagli Village

3 BHK Villa
₹99.5 L - 1.77 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹1.95 Cr - 2.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 840 - 1770 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
HV
Hill View Property
1/17
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Kolar Road

3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1950 - 4200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2016
MG
Mirchandani Group
1/9
1.9 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Hoshangabad Road

4 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 1958 - 2173 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
AB
Agrawal Builders And Colonizers Co
1/20
2.7 kms away

5 BHK Villa in Bawadiya Kalan

5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.86k/sq.ftSizes: 2927 - 3854 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
AB
Agrawal Builders And Colonizers Co
1/33
2.8 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Bawadiya Kalan

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.68k/sq.ftSizes: 1176 - 2420 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
FB
Fortune Builders
1/6
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Hoshangabad Road

4 BHK Villa
₹1.98 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1345 - 1490 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
AB
Agrawal Builders And Colonizers Co
1/15
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Misrod

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2325 - 2775 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
MG
Madhuban Group & Aashima Developers
1/6
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bawadiya Kalan

3 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.36k/sq.ftSizes: 1400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
MG
Madhuban Group & Aashima Developers
1/16
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kolar Road

2 BHK Flat
₹36 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.17k/sq.ftSizes: 696 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
MG
Madhuban Group & Aashima Developers
1/25
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kolar Road

3 BHK Flat
₹52 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.84k/sq.ftSizes: 1250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2022
Vivek
Owner
1/21
5.8 kms away
RERA
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.42k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's Sr. Sec. Co-ed School- 0.1 kmGayatri Multispecility Hospital- 0.1 kmSagar Gaire- 0.1 kmCity Mall- 0.1 km
A
abode
1/11
0.1 km away

4, 5 BHK Villas in Hoshangabad Road

4 BHK Villa
₹1.29 Cr - 1.73 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.02 K - ₹7.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 1744 - 3100 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2030
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Bagmugaliya

Bagmugaliya,Bhopal
Bagmugaliya,Bhopal
5 BHK Villa
1.5 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Bagmugaliya,Bhopal
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
19.0 L - 44.0 L
Bagmugaliya,Bhopal
2, 3 BHK Apartments
29.5 L - 70.64 L
Bagmugaliya,Bhopal
6 BHK Villa
3.5 Cr - 3.5 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Aaradhyam Prime
4, 5 BHK Villas
Hoshangabad Road,Bhopal
1.29 Cr-2.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahendra Green Woods
3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Villas
Jatkhedi,Bhopal
78.76 L-1.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahib Prithvi Courtyard Phase 2 A
3, 4 BHK Villas
Hoshangabad Road,Bhopal
61.5 L-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bundelkhand Golden City
Property
Jatkhedi,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhuban Diamond Heights
4 BHK Apartment
Hoshangabad Road,Bhopal
1.15 Cr-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of A P Enclave
Property
Misrod,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Elite
4 BHK Villa
Hoshangabad Road,Bhopal
1.98 Cr-2.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sagar Sunrise
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Misrod,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sagar Infinity
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jatkhedi,Bhopal
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Swastik Emarald Park
Residential Plots
Jatkhedi,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sage Sage Nirvana Phase 1
Property
Misrod,Bhopal
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Ambaji Singapore Grand
Residential Plots
Misrod,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree The Citadel
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Misrod,Bhopal
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Aura Eden Villas
Residential Plots
Jatkhedi,Bhopal
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Khialdas Harshita Smart City
Residential Plots
Dipdi,Bhopal
18.0 L-33.48 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Kanha Piece Of Gold