More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2356

Flats for Sale in BHEL, Bhopal - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in BHEL? Housing.com offers 11+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 7+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in BHEL. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in BHEL, Bhopal - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (800 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
New Subhash Colony, Subhash Colony
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Ayodhya Nagar, Ayodhya Bypass
Mukund Majesty Phase A 1 (1665 sq.ft)
₹94.99 L - 1.25 Cr
Bawadiya Kalan, Bhopal
Aamra Valley Phase 2 (1025 sq.ft)
₹35.96 L - 47.97 L
Kolar Road, Bhopal
Siddhi Sanskriti Phase A 1 (1557 sq.ft)
₹96.74 L - 1.21 Cr
Salaiya, Bhopal
Asnani Aashima Arka (1150 sq.ft)
₹33.01 L - 36.0 L
Jatkhedi, Bhopal
Asnani Santa Fe Phase 1 (2450 sq.ft)
₹71.5 L - 1.29 Cr
Maksi, Bhopal
Urban River Urban Heights (1216 sq.ft)
₹55.98 L - 85.99 L
Bawadiya Kalan, Bhopal
Imperial Harmony (590 sq.ft)
₹19.0 L - 44.0 L
Bagmugaliya, Bhopal
Sigma Viyansh Vihar (2261 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
Bagmugaliya, Bhopal
...Read more
Bandana Pandey
Owner
1/6
3.84 km away
Verified
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
INDIAN PUBLIC HR SEC SCHOOL Best LAXMIPURI- 0.1 kmAggrawal's Bombay Children Hospital- 0.1 kmManohar Dairy & Restaurant...+ More
Somlina Roy
Owner
1/23
2.91 km away
Resale
Sagar Lakeview Homes
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
MD
Mukund Developers
1/9
9.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bawadiya Kalan, Bhopal

4 BHK Villa
₹94.99 L - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
Updated
1w ago
AG
Aamra Group
1/38
8.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kolar Road, Bhopal

2 BHK Flat
₹35.96 L - 37.96 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2015
SG
Siddhi Group
1/6
9.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Salaiya, Bhopal

4 BHK Villa
₹96.74 L - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
AB
Asnani Builders And Developers Ltd
1/6
7.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Jatkhedi, Bhopal

2 BHK Flat
₹33.01 L - 36 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
AH
ABDL Homes
1/7
7.33 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Triplex,Duplexes in Maksi, Bhopal

4 BHK Triplex
₹1.29 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹71.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.97 K - 5.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
RR
Ram Ratan Developers
1/6
7.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bawadiya Kalan, Bhopal

2 BHK Flat
₹55.98 L - 60.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.98 L - 85.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.84 K - ₹4.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
2w ago
II
Imperial Infrastructures
+ 1 more
1/8
5.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bagmugaliya, Bhopal

1 BHK Flat
₹19 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
BR
Bhagwati Realty & Sigma Colonizers
1/7
6.52 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bagmugaliya, Bhopal

4 BHK Villa
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.09k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
Updated
3w ago
AB
Asnani Builders And Developers Ltd
1/7
7.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Katara Hills, Bhopal

3 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 56 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.39 K - ₹3.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
SE
Shilpi Eco Towers
1/8
8.21 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bawadiya Kalan, Bhopal

3 BHK Flat
₹91 L - 1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.43 K - 6.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
Updated
4w ago
BB
Bhojpal Builders & Developers
1/31
6 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Katara Hills, Bhopal

3 BHK Flat
₹38.9 L - 48.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
KH
Krishna Homes Builders & Developers
1/43
6.87 km away
New Launch

3 BHK Flat in Bawadiya Kalan, Bhopal

3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.28 K - 8.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
Updated
1w ago
FB
Faith Builders & Realities Pvt Ltd
1/28
7.14 km away

4 BHK Flat in Shahpura, Bhopal

4 BHK Flat
₹80 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.37k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2018
CC
Crystal Constructions
1/9
2.91 km away

3 BHK Villa in Awadhpuri, Bhopal

3 BHK Villa
₹1.13 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
A
abode
1/11
7.2 km away

4, 5 BHK Villas in Hoshangabad Road, Bhopal

4 BHK Villa
₹1.29 Cr - 1.73 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.02 K - ₹7.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2030
SG
Signature Group Bhopal
1/35
8.78 km away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Bagli Village, Bhopal

2 BHK Villa
₹31.9 L
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.58k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020
SG
Siddhi Group
1/6
9.95 km away

3 BHK Villa in Kolar Road, Bhopal

3 BHK Villa
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.16k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
ST
See The Space
1/20
7.61 km away
Resale
Ruchi Lifescapes Apartment
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Ivy Global School | Best International Standard Education | CBSE School Bhopal- 0.1 kmNetr...+ More
Updated
2d ago
MK
Mr. Kapil
968 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Salaiya, Bhopal
9.02 km away
Resale
₹53.24 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
968 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sagar Public School Rohit Nagar- A Long Day School in Bhopal- 1.3 kmApolloSAGE Hospital- 0.1 kmRadisson Hotel Bhopal- 0...+ More
Updated
1w ago
A
Aniket
1/7
9.45 km away
New Booking
₹6.3 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. George Sr. Sec. School,Karond, Bhopal, 462022- 0.1 kmImpulse multicare hospital- 0.1 kmBest Price Flipkart Wholesal...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AR
Avi Rajput
1/13
5.85 km away
Resale
Amaltas Avenue
₹20.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
994 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
RAGHAVENDRA SINGH
Owner
1/7
5.98 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Macker Silver Estate Vertica Phase II
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.88k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Ramraj Saraswat
Owner
1/2
8.05 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
BDA Affordable Housing Scheme Salaiya
RERA
₹6.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.68k/sq.ft
386 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2d ago
Ankit Singh
Owner
1/15
7.23 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.54k/sq.ft
1764 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Ivy Global School | Best International Standard Education | CBSE School Bhopal- 0.1 kmNetrika Netralaya- 0.1 kmPrak...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Inder Kumar Premchandani
Owner
1/13
6.03 km away
Resale
Pradhan's Urban Life
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Joseph's Co-Ed School, Bhopal- 0.1 kmApolloSAGE Hospital- 0.1 kmRadisson Hotel Bhopal- 0.1 kmAashima Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3d ago
MK
Mr. Kapil
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Bagmugaliya for Rs. 6500000
6.64 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
Mohan Singh
Owner
1/2
7.23 km away
Resale
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
6d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in BHEL, Bhopal

5,931
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,058
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in BHEL, Bhopal

Gallery Cover Pic of Draupadi Anadi Villas
Property
BHEL,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishutosh Singh Rajora Estate
3 BHK Villa
BHEL,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SK Height
2 BHK Apartment
BHEL,Bhopal
18.0 L-18.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kamal Krishna Plaza
Property
BHEL,Bhopal
 

Popular Locality for sale around BHEL, Bhopal

6,632
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Indrapuri
1 people rated this locality
5
7,148
Avg. Price per sq.ft
77.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,324
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,920
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,936
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,224
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Anand Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
3,475
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,345
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,621
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft