More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in BHEL, Bhopal - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in BHEL? Housing.com offers 11+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 7+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in BHEL. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (BHEL)

AB
Agrawal Builders And Colonizers Co
1/19
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Gulmohar Colony, Bhopal

4.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.36k/sq.ftSizes: 3510 - 5300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
SA
Sudha Agarwal
1/3
3.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Awadhpuri, Bhopal

1155 sq.ft Plot
₹69.75 L
3 BHK Villa
₹79.99 L
4 BHK Villa
₹84.99 L - 89.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.04k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
MG
Mirchandani Group
1/9
6.2 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Hoshangabad Road, Bhopal

4 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 1958 - 2173 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
FB
Fortune Builders
1/10
6.9 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Bawadiya Kalan, Bhopal

4 BHK Villa
₹2.27 Cr - 3.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.04 K - 21.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 1329 - 1471 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
AB
Agrawal Builders And Colonizers Co
1/20
7.0 kms away

5 BHK Villa in Bawadiya Kalan, Bhopal

5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.86k/sq.ftSizes: 2927 - 3854 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
SB
Sheetalnath Builders Pvt. Ltd.
1/3
1.1 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Indrapuri, Bhopal

1 BHK Flat
₹5 L - 8.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.08 K - ₹1.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 425 - 785 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2015
Danish Shaikh
Owner
1/2
1.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Theresa's Girl's School- 0.1 kmDenasia Gurukul Dental Hospital -Best Dentist In Bhopal -Implant-Root Canal Specialist-Ora...+ More
Ramesh
Owner
1.2 kms away
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
MUKESH N
Owner
1/9
1.2 kms away
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Carmel Convent Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmDenasia Gurukul Dental Hospital -Best Dentist In Bhopal -Implant-Root Canal Sp...+ More
Jitesh
Owner
1.5 kms away
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VRS Vignana Jyothi School- 0.1 kmSrikara Hospitals, Miyapur- 3.9 kmMiyapur Metro Station- 5.8 kmHotel Sitara Grand...+ More
Martin Wilson
Owner
1/3
1.7 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.14k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Carmel Convent Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmAnant Shree Multispeciality Hospital- 0.7 kmManohar Dairy & Restaurant - ...+ More
Shehla Sultan
Owner
1/3
1.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.09k/sq.ft
2650 sq.ft
Aditya Mahajan
1/11
1.9 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul Sr. Sec. School, Bhopal- 0.1 kmDenasia Gurukul Dental Hospital -Best Dentist In Bhopal -Implant-Root Canal Speciali...+ More
Azim
Owner
1/16
1.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
M L Chouksey
Owner
1/5
2.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Sagar Sahu
Owner
1/4
2.1 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Basant Joshi
Owner
1/17
2.2 kms away
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Carmel Convent Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmBansal Hospital- 0.1 kmManohar Dairy & Restaurant - MP Nagar- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Dilip
Owner
1/17
2.2 kms away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's Sr. Sec. Co-ed School- 0.1 kmGayatri Multispecility Hospital- 0.1 kmSagar Gaire Restaurant- 0.1 kmMin...+ More
Punit Verma
Owner
1/11
2.3 kms away
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.88k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's Sr. Sec. Co-ed School- 0.1 kmGayatri Multispecility Hospital- 0.1 kmSagar Gaire- 0.1 kmIshaan Park- 0...+ More
Manoj
Owner
1/8
2.4 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in BHEL, Bhopal

5,931
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,058
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in BHEL, Bhopal

Gallery Cover Pic of Draupadi Anadi Villas
Property
BHEL,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishutosh Singh Rajora Estate
3 BHK Villa
BHEL,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SK Height
2 BHK Apartment
BHEL,Bhopal
18.0 L-18.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kamal Krishna Plaza
Property
BHEL,Bhopal
 

Popular Locality for sale around BHEL, Bhopal

6,632
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Indrapuri
1 people rated this locality
5
7,148
Avg. Price per sq.ft
77.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,324
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,920
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,936
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,224
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Anand Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
3,475
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,345
Avg. Price per sq.ft