Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 436

3 BHK for sale in Shaheed Nagar, Vip Road, Bhopal

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Shaheed Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Shaheed Nagar, Vip Road, Bhopal - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr
Kohefiza
3 BHK Duplex (1150 sq.ft)
₹41 L
Palasi, Bhopal
Starlight Titania Phase I (945 sq.ft)
₹98.6 L
Idgah Hills, Bhopal
Noor Us Sabah Residency (1730 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Kohefiza, Bhopal
Airport City Phase 1 (1600 sq.ft)
₹84.8 L - 1.3 Cr
airport road
Swadesh Orchard Valley (897 sq.ft)
₹76 L
Kolar Road, Bhopal
Orchard Park (1180 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Ayodhya Bypass, Bhopal
Sage Golden Spring Phase 2 (1090 sq.ft)
₹58.9 L
Ayodhya Bypass, Bhopal
Sage Skyline (2155 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Bawadiya Kalan, Bhopal
Madhuban Green Valley (1400 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Bawadiya Kalan, Bhopal
...Read more
IA
Individual Agent
1/23
1.91 km away
New Booking
Noor Us Sabah Residency
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.76k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingHigh CeilingLift
MR
Manish Rana
5.91 km away
New Booking
₹41 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilation
Updated
4w ago
BR
Bhopal Redevelopment Realty Private Limited
1/23
1.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Idgah Hills, Bhopal

3 BHK Flat
₹98.6 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.43k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
Updated
2w ago
RI
REMIGATE INFRADEVELOPERS PRIVATE LIMITED
1/22
1.91 km away
New Launch

3 BHK Flat in Kohefiza, Bhopal

3 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 2.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.98k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2021
Updated
2w ago
SU
Sky Ujjawala Builders And Developers
1/37
7.76 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Duplex in airport road

3 BHK Duplex
₹84.8 L - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹91.8 L
4 BHK Triplex
₹1.02 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹1.59 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K - ₹5.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
SD
Swadesh Developers
1/19
8.96 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kolar Road, Bhopal

3 BHK Flat
₹76.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.48k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
GD
Goldfield Developers
1/9
6.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Ayodhya Bypass, Bhopal

3 BHK Villa
₹1.18 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.26 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
SR
Sage Realty
1/17
9.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ayodhya Bypass, Bhopal

2 BHK Flat
₹44.9 L - 47.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.9 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.12k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SR
Sage Realty
1/9
10.83 km away
New Launch

3 BHK Flat in Bawadiya Kalan, Bhopal

3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr - 2.51 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.31 Cr - 3.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.94k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
MG
Madhuban Group & Aashima Developers
1/6
10 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bawadiya Kalan, Bhopal

3 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.36k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
X
XpertARC
1/11
10.56 km away
Resale
₹64.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
1223 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2d ago
SR
Spacebook Realtors
1/15
4.45 km away
Verified
New Booking
Harshit Lifestyle phase 1
RERA
₹39 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftPower BackupClub House
Updated
1w ago
ST
See The Space
Locality Champion
1/14
9.84 km away
Resale
Pradhan's Urban Life
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to St Joseph's Co-Ed School, BhopalClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
HV
Hill View Property
1/23
9.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kolar Road, Bhopal

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.03k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
Updated
2w ago
HV
Hill View Property
1/17
9.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kolar Road, Bhopal

3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.84k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2016
Updated
3w ago
KH
Krishna Homes Builders & Developers
1/43
10.04 km away
New Launch

3 BHK Flat in Bawadiya Kalan, Bhopal

3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.28 K - 8.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
Updated
6d ago
NS
NAINA SONI
1/8
5.91 km away
Resale
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to TempleClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
RR
Realtor Rakesh Agrawal
Locality Champion
1/2
5.79 km away
Resale
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹3.49k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantGated Community
MC
MakaanMalikkh Com
1/12
7.16 km away
Resale
Abhinav Kakda Abhinav Homes
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to DMartGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
NS
NAINA SONI
1/3
5.91 km away
New Booking
₹41 L
Avg. price: ₹3.28k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Raja Bhoj Airport Bhopal Airport
Updated
4w ago
AR
Avi Rajput
7.97 km away
Resale
Dharohar Bhawani Dharohar City
RERA
₹36.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.61k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Bus StopClose to Temple
Updated
2d ago
SR
Spacebook Realtors
1/20
4.45 km away
Verified
New Booking
Harshit Lifestyle phase 1
RERA
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPower BackupLiftGymnasium
Updated
4d ago
AG
Arun Gupta
1/3
9.2 km away
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to All India Institute of Medical Sciences BhopalClose to AIIMS Bus Stop
SB
Space Book Realtors Bhopal
1/12
3.96 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.93k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundRecently Renovated
Updated
4d ago
SR
Spacebook Realtors
1/14
4.45 km away
New Booking
Harshit Lifestyle phase 1
RERA
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.26k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseGymnasiumGated Community
SB
Space Book Realtors Bhopal
1/19
4.41 km away
New Booking
V K Comfort Lush Green Villa
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
MR
Manish Rana
1/2
5.36 km away
New Booking
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Railway Station
SR
Spacebook Realtors
1/2
4.41 km away
Resale
V K Comfort Lush Green Villa
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingClose to Bus StopChildren Play Area24*7 Security
MO
Makaan Online
Locality Champion
1/20
11.15 km away
Resale
Virasha Heights
RERA
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Shaheed Nagar, Bhopal

Sajida Nagar
4,744
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Shaheed Nagar, Bhopal

Gallery Cover Pic of Starlight Titania Phase I
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Idgah Hills,Bhopal
98.6 L-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amaltas Urban City
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ayodhya Bypass,Bhopal
20.99 L-39.99 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Ganpati Mangalam
Residential Plots
Kolar Road,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Surendra Select
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kolar Road,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chetanya Grandeur Heights
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gulmohar Colony,Bhopal
1.02 Cr-1.15 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Sage Prestige
Residential Plot, 4, 6.5 BHK Villas
Bawadiya Kalan,Bhopal
2.19 Cr-8.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amar Vihar
3, 4 BHK Villas
Khajuri Kalan,Bhopal
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Regal Kasturi Phase 3
Residential Plots
Awadhpuri,Bhopal
49.5 L-49.5 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Siddhi Vinayak Madhav Bagh Phase 2
Residential Plots
Bhadbhada Road,Bhopal
72.75 L-1.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sagar Sunrise Bungalows
5 BHK Villa
Salaiya,Bhopal
 

Popular Locality for sale around Shaheed Nagar, Bhopal