Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 658

New Residential Projects in Shahjahanabad, Bhopal

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Shahjahanabad? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Shahjahanabad, Bhopal - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sage Urban Park (800 sq.ft)
₹35.92 L - 51.59 L
Palasi, Bhopal
Faith Richmont Heights (2376 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Shahpura, Bhopal
Noor Us Sabah Residency (1730 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr - 2.64 Cr
Kohefiza, Bhopal
Sagar Elite 2 (3510 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Gulmohar Colony, Bhopal
Jai Mahadev Greens (927 sq.ft)
₹35.25 L - 68.01 L
Badwai, Bhopal
Dewansh Dev City (770 sq.ft)
₹27.72 L - 51.84 L
Lambakheda, Bhopal
Airport City Phase 1 (1600 sq.ft)
₹84.8 L - 1.65 Cr
airport road
Swadesh Orchard Valley (897 sq.ft)
₹76.02 L
Kolar Road, Bhopal
Orchard Park (1180 sq.ft)
₹1.18 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Ayodhya Bypass, Bhopal
Madhuban Green Valley (1400 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Bawadiya Kalan, Bhopal
...Read more
SR
Sage Realty
1/4
4.44 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Palasi, Bhopal

800 sq.ft Plot
₹35.92 L
880 sq.ft Plot
₹39.51 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹40.41 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹51.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.49k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
3w ago
FB
Faith Builders & Realities Pvt Ltd
1/28
9.69 km away

4 BHK Flat in Shahpura, Bhopal

4 BHK Flat
₹80 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.37k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2018
RI
REMIGATE INFRADEVELOPERS PRIVATE LIMITED
1/22
3 km away
New Launch

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kohefiza, Bhopal

3 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 2.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.98 K - 11.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2021
Updated
2w ago
AB
Agrawal Builders And Colonizers Co
1/19
10.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Gulmohar Colony, Bhopal

4.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.36k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
IA
Individual Agent
1/10
4.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 4 BHK Villas in Badwai, Bhopal

927 sq.ft Plot
₹35.25 L
1170 sq.ft Plot
₹44.5 L
1305 sq.ft Plot
₹49.59 L
4 BHK Villa
₹68.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
DB
Dewansh Builders And Developers
1/18
5.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Lambakheda, Bhopal

770 sq.ft Plot
₹27.72 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹28.8 L
840 sq.ft Plot
₹30.24 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹51.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
SU
Sky Ujjawala Builders And Developers
1/37
7.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Villa,Duplex,Triplexes in airport road

3 BHK Duplex
₹84.8 L - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹91.8 L
4 BHK Triplex
₹1.02 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹1.59 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K - ₹5.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
SD
Swadesh Developers
1/19
10.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kolar Road, Bhopal

3 BHK Flat
₹76.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.48k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
GD
Goldfield Developers
1/9
5.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Ayodhya Bypass, Bhopal

3 BHK Villa
₹1.18 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.26 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
MG
Madhuban Group & Aashima Developers
1/6
10.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bawadiya Kalan, Bhopal

3 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.36k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
SR
Sage Realty
1/17
7.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ayodhya Bypass, Bhopal

2 BHK Flat
₹44.9 L - 47.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.9 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.12 K - 4.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
IA
Individual Agent
1/8
7.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bhadbhada Road, Bhopal

4850 sq.ft Plot
₹72.75 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹75 L
5210 sq.ft Plot
₹78.15 L
5850 sq.ft Plot
₹87.75 L
6130 sq.ft Plot
₹91.95 L
6235 sq.ft Plot
₹93.53 L
6620 sq.ft Plot
₹99.3 L
6670 sq.ft Plot
₹1 Cr
7125 sq.ft Plot
₹1.07 Cr
8000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
8260 sq.ft Plot
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
GD
Greenshire Developers
1/12
10.81 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Airport Road, Bhopal

5609 sq.ft Plot
₹67.3 L
6732 sq.ft Plot
₹80.78 L
5505 sq.ft Plot
₹82.58 L
7035 sq.ft Plot
₹84.42 L
5656 sq.ft Plot
₹84.84 L
5787 sq.ft Plot
₹86.81 L
5793 sq.ft Plot
₹86.9 L
7293 sq.ft Plot
₹87.52 L
5884 sq.ft Plot
₹88.26 L
5915 sq.ft Plot
₹88.73 L
5980 sq.ft Plot
₹89.7 L
6006 sq.ft Plot
₹90.09 L
7513 sq.ft Plot
₹90.16 L
6876 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
8802 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
7493 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
9397 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
10690 sq.ft Plot
₹1.28 Cr
9055 sq.ft Plot
₹1.36 Cr
11456 sq.ft Plot
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.2k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
HV
Hill View Property
1/17
10.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Kolar Road, Bhopal

3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2016
Updated
2w ago
KH
Krishna Homes Builders & Developers
1/43
10.67 km away
New Launch

3 BHK Flat in Bawadiya Kalan, Bhopal

3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.28 K - 8.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
Updated
6d ago
HV
Hill View Property
1/23
10.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kolar Road, Bhopal

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.03k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
Updated
2w ago
CC
Crystal Constructions
1/9
10.67 km away

3 BHK Villa in Awadhpuri, Bhopal

3 BHK Villa
₹1.13 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
RE
Rudra Estates
1/7
9.68 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shahpura, Bhopal

3 BHK Flat
₹51.01 L
4 BHK Flat
₹71.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
LB
Lodhi Builder And Developer Pvt Ltd
1/7
11.03 km away

3.5, 4 BHK Duplexes in Awadhpuri, Bhopal

3.5 BHK Duplex
₹52.51 L
4 BHK Duplex
₹66.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
WC
Western Colonisers
1/30
10.79 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kolar Road, Bhopal

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
MG
Mirchandani Group
1/9
11.09 km away

4 BHK Flat in Hoshangabad Road, Bhopal

4 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
Updated
3w ago
VD
Vardhman Developers
1/18
4.05 km away

3 BHK Duplex in Malviya Nagar, Bhopal

3 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2023
IC
Indus Colonisers Pvt Ltd
1/26
3.99 km away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Navi Bagh, Bhopal

2 BHK Villa
₹25.89 L
3 BHK Villa
₹34.02 L - 49.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
GH
Grandridge Homes
1/5
2.8 km away

3, 4 BHK Bungalows in Nagri, Bhopal

3 BHK Bungalow
₹40.91 L - 42.91 L
4 BHK Bungalow
₹46.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2016
TV
Terra Verde Builders And Developers Llp
1/14
10.79 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kokta, Bhopal

375 sq.ft Plot
₹13.39 L
473 sq.ft Plot
₹16.89 L
853 sq.ft Plot
₹30.45 L
880 sq.ft Plot
₹31.42 L
1032 sq.ft Plot
₹36.84 L
1152 sq.ft Plot
₹41.13 L
1258 sq.ft Plot
₹44.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.57k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
SP
Shri Parasnath Builders & Developers
1/11
2.32 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Lalghati, Bhopal

2 BHK Flat
₹32.09 L
3 BHK Flat
₹40 L
4 BHK Flat
₹49.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.92 K - ₹3.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
PH
Paras Homes Pvt. Ltd.
1/11
3.46 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ayodhya Bypass, Bhopal

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2021
BR
Bhopal Redevelopment Realty Private Limited
1/23
1.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Idgah Hills, Bhopal

3 BHK Flat
₹98.6 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
Updated
2w ago
SB
Shrishti Builders & Developers
1/10
2.82 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ayodhya Bypass, Bhopal

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019
AV
Ashok Vihar Construction
1/2
3.26 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Ashok Vihar Colony, Bhopal

787 sq.ft Plot
₹29.38 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹37.33 L
1001 sq.ft Plot
₹37.37 L
1099 sq.ft Plot
₹41.03 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹41.06 L
1207 sq.ft Plot
₹45.06 L
1210 sq.ft Plot
₹45.17 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹46.66 L
1257 sq.ft Plot
₹46.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.73k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Shahjahanabad, Bhopal

Teela Jamalpura
8,828
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Niyamatpura
3,760
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Shahjahanabad, Bhopal

Gallery Cover Pic of Starlight Titania Phase I
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Idgah Hills,Bhopal
98.6 L-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of KTR Bansi Enclave
3 BHK Villa
Ayodhya Bypass,Bhopal
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sage Urban Park
Residential Plots
Palasi,Bhopal
35.92 L-51.59 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Amaltas Urban City
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ayodhya Bypass,Bhopal
20.99 L-39.99 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Dewansh Dev City
Residential Plots
Lambakheda,Bhopal
27.72 L-51.84 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Chetanya Grandeur Heights
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gulmohar Colony,Bhopal
1.02 Cr-1.15 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Sage Prestige
Residential Plot, 4, 6.5 BHK Villas
Bawadiya Kalan,Bhopal
2.19 Cr-8.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amar Vihar
3, 4 BHK Villas
Khajuri Kalan,Bhopal
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Regal Kasturi Phase 3
Residential Plots
Awadhpuri,Bhopal
49.5 L-49.5 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Siddhi Vinayak Madhav Bagh Phase 2
Residential Plots
Bhadbhada Road,Bhopal
72.75 L-1.24 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Shahjahanabad, Bhopal

Idgah Hills
1 people rated this locality