Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Suraj Nagar, Bhopal

Sort by:
Relevance
IA
Individual Agent
1/8
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bhadbhada Road

4850 sq.ft Plot
₹72.75 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹75 L
5210 sq.ft Plot
₹78.15 L
5850 sq.ft Plot
₹87.75 L
6130 sq.ft Plot
₹91.95 L
6235 sq.ft Plot
₹93.53 L
6620 sq.ft Plot
₹99.3 L
6670 sq.ft Plot
₹1 Cr
7125 sq.ft Plot
₹1.07 Cr
8000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
8260 sq.ft Plot
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
Deepika Singh Rathore
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Suraj Nagar, Bhopal
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Billabong High International School, Bhopal- 0.1 kmAggrawal's Bombay Children Hospital- 0.1 kmEnrise by Sayaji - Best Banquet h...+ More
Harshit
Owner
1325 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Suraj Nagar, Bhopal
Resale
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:

Nearby Properties Around (Suraj Nagar)

SR
SS Realty
1/7
1.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kopal

1010 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1013 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1016 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1021 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1023 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1023 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1024 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1032 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1048 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1052 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1056 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1078 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1088 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1095 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1102 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1109 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2021
Arun Maran
Owner
1/2
3.0 kms away
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Billabong High International School, Bhopal- 0.1 kmRani Dullaiya Smruti Ayurved P.G. Mahavidyalay And Chikitsalay- 0.1 kmEnris...+ More
AC
Akash Colonisers
1/3
3.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Neelbad

1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2022
Aakash Chouhan
3.4 kms away
₹45.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Billabong High International School, Bhopal- 0.1 kmRani Dullaiya Smruti Ayurved P.G. Mahavidyalay And Chikitsalay- 2.1 kmEnris...+ More
Harshit Verma
Owner
1/9
3.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹77.18 L
Avg. price: ₹700.00/sq.ft
11025 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Amit Patel
Owner
1/4
3.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹25.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.55k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Chitransh Ferwani
Owner
1/12
3.4 kms away
₹65.34 L
Avg. price: ₹600.00/sq.ft
10890 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sandeep
Owner
3.4 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.03k/sq.ft
2460 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RohitSingh
Owner
1/16
3.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹57.25 L
Avg. price: ₹850.00/sq.ft
6730 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Arjun Patel
Owner
1/25
3.4 kms away
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹600.00/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Harsh
Owner
3.4 kms away
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mohit Maran
Owner
1/8
3.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹700.00/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Nikhil
Owner
3.4 kms away
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Arjun Patel
Owner
1/25
3.4 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹590.00/sq.ft
11000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Rakesh
Owner
3.6 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Billabong High International School, Bhopal- 0.1 kmRani Dullaiya Smruti Ayurved P.G. Mahavidyalay And Chikitsalay- 2.2 kmEnris...+ More
SG
Signature Group Bhopal
1/11
4.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Kolar Road

840 sq.ft Plot
₹18.99 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹24.87 L
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹37.31 L
3 BHK Villa
₹30.41 L - 35.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.26k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
SV
Siddhi Vinayak Builders And Developers
1/2
5.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kolar Road

747 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
958 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1181 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Suraj Nagar, Bhopal

Residential Lands for Sale in Siddhi Vinayak Madhav Bagh Phase 2
Residential Plots
Bhadbhada Road,Bhopal
72.75 L-1.24 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Suraj Nagar, Bhopal

Gora Gaon
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kopal
2,884
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nehru Nagar
2 people rated this locality
5
4,929
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.36%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shymala Hills
13,935
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gomti Colony
10,416
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kotra Sultanabad
2 people rated this locality
5
5,881
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shastri Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
3,776
Avg. Price per sq.ft
50.12%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vaishali Nagar
5,573
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Neelbad
4 people rated this locality
4.81
3,224
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.26%
Fall in last 1 Year
TT Nagar
2 people rated this locality
5
5,753
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.18%
Rise in last 1 Year