Mr. Kapil1/3Resale3.5 BHK Flat in North TT Nagar, TT Nagar, Bhopal ₹2.6 CrAvg. price: ₹12.38k/sq.ft2100 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 SecurityContact
HarshOwner1/7Resale3 BHK Flat in North TT Nagar, TT Nagar, Bhopal Platinum Park ₹1 CrAvg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft1600 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: PoolGymLiftParkingContact
SinghOwner1/9Resale3 BHK Flat in South TT Nagar, TT Nagar, Bhopal ₹1.1 CrAvg. price: ₹7.15k/sq.ft1608 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: PoolLiftParkingGardenContact
DIDeepmala Infrastructure1/26Deepmala Shrishti CBD RERA3 BHK Flat in TT Nagar 3 BHK FlatPrice on Request4 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Jun, 2023Contact
Madhya Pradesh Housing and Infrastructure Development1/3MP Housing Lav Kush 3 BHK Flat in TT Nagar 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Sep, 2023Contact
MBMahendra Builders1/6Mahendra City 3 BHK Villa in TT Nagar 3 BHK VillaPrice on Request3.5 BHK VillaPrice on RequestPossession: May, 2012Contact
BRBhopal Redevelopment Realty Private Limited1/234.4 kms awayZero BrokerageStarlight Titania Phase I RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Idgah Hills 3 BHK Flat₹98.6 L4 BHK Flat₹1.3 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 945 - 1286 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027Contact
Hill View Property1/175.9 kms awayZero BrokerageHills View Property 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Kolar Road 3 BHK Flat₹1.29 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.14 Cr5 BHK Flat₹2.45 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1950 - 4200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2016Contact
Hill View Property1/236.5 kms awayZero BrokerageSurendra Select RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Kolar Road 3 BHK FlatPrice on Request4 BHK FlatPrice on RequestAvg. Price: ₹7.03k/sq.ftSizes: 1721 - 2152 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028Contact
Madhuban Group & Aashima Developers 1/66.9 kms awayZero BrokerageMadhuban Green Valley RERA3 BHK Flat in Bawadiya Kalan 3 BHK Flat₹75 LAvg. Price: ₹5.36k/sq.ftSizes: 1400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026Contact
Vardhman Developers1/180.7 km awayVardhman Phase II RERA3 BHK Duplex in Malviya Nagar 3 BHK DuplexPrice on RequestSizes: 1071 - 1127 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023Contact
GaganOwner1.4 kms away3 BHK Flat in Professors Colony, Bhopal ₹90.0 LAvg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft1400 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Model Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmAggrawal's Bombay Children Hospital- 0.1 kmBoat Club, Bhopal- 0.1 kmGTB Complex- 2 km...+ MoreContact
Faheem Khan1/202.3 kms away3 BHK Flat in Shivaji Nagar, Bhopal RERA₹2.5 CrAvg. price: ₹11.36k/sq.ft2200 sq.ftBuiltup area18th Mar, 2026Possession status Nearby: St.Mary's Convent School- 0.1 kmSiddhanta Superspeciality Hospital- 0.7 kmManohar Dairy & Restaurant - MP Nagar- 0.1 kmAur...+ MoreContact
Madhya Pradesh Housing and Infrastructure Development1/232.3 kms awayTulsi Greens RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar 3 BHK Flat₹2.39 Cr - 2.79 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.87 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 1776 - 2135 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026Contact
SAF BUILDCONOwner1/153.2 kms awayNo Brokerage3 BHK Flat in Shaheed Nagar, Vip Road, Bhopal ₹55.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.82k/sq.ft945 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: St. Joseph's Convent Sr. Sec. Girl's School- 0.1 kmHamidia Hospital- 0.1 kmBoat Club, Bhopal- 0.1 kmGTB Complex- 0.1 km...+ MoreContact
Super Builders1/23.2 kms awaySuper Treasure Apartment 2, 3 BHK Flats in Jahangirabad 2 BHK Flat₹19 L - 20.01 L3 BHK Flat₹31.2 LAvg. Price: ₹2.89 K - ₹3.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 600 - 1080 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015Contact
Paras Homes Pvt. Ltd.1/43.7 kms awayParas Villas RERA3, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas in Arera Hills 3 BHK VillaPrice on Request4 BHK VillaPrice on Request4.5 BHK VillaPrice on RequestSizes: 1510 - 2450 sq.ft.Contact
Chetan MasoorOwner1/33.8 kms away3 BHK Independent House in Chuna Bhatti, Bhopal ₹1.6 CrAvg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft2300 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Campion School- 0.1 kmBansal Hospital- 0.1 kmManohar Dairy & Restaurant - MP Nagar- 0.1 kmAashima Mall- 0.1 kmContact
S. M. Colonizers & Developers1/133.9 kms awayS M Bhoj Valley 2, 3 BHK Villas in Maharana Pratap Nagar 2 BHK VillaPrice on Request3 BHK VillaPrice on RequestSizes: 510 - 1460 sq.ft.Contact
Palash SahuOwner1/74.0 kms away3 BHK Independent House in Ibrahimganj, Bhopal ₹65.0 LAvg. price: ₹6.45k/sq.ft1008 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: St. Joseph's Convent Sr. Sec. Girl's School- 0.1 kmAggrawal's Bombay Children Hospital- 0.1 kmManohar Dairy - Hamidia Road- 0.1...+ MoreContact
SJShri JK Construction Builders1/274.1 kms awayRivera Hills View Bunglow 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Villas in Chuna Bhatti 3 BHK VillaPrice on Request3.5 BHK VillaPrice on Request4.5 BHK VillaPrice on RequestSizes: 1100 - 2200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2021Contact
Rahul Gupta AdvocateOwner1/94.2 kms away3 BHK Flat in Ward 43, Govindpura, Bhopal ₹45.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft1000 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Kendriya Vidyalaya No. 1- 0.1 kmBhopal Fracture Hospital - Best Orthopaedic Hospital | Trauma | Neurosurgery | Plastic Surgery | Gyn...+ MoreContact
Shantinath Builders & Developers1/104.2 kms awayShantinath Shanti Enclave RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Chuna Bhatti 2 BHK Villa₹12.5 L - 14.5 L3 BHK Villa₹19.5 L4 BHK Villa₹23.55 LAvg. Price: ₹1.88 K - ₹2.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 600 - 1250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2022Contact
Prateek RaikwarOwner4.3 kms away3 BHK Independent House in Chandbarh, Sourabh Colony, Bhopal ₹50.0 LAvg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft800 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: INDIAN PUBLIC HR SEC SCHOOL Best LAXMIPURI- 0.1 kmAggrawal's Bombay Children Hospital- 0.1 kmZam Zam Fast Food- 0.1 kmDMar...+ MoreContact
AGAakriti Group Bhopal1/64.3 kms awayAakriti Greens 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chuna Bhatti 2 BHK Flat₹25.99 L3 BHK Flat₹37.05 LAvg. Price: ₹2.3 K - 2.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1130 - 1425 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2014Contact
VickyOwner1/24.3 kms away3 BHK Flat in Teela Jamalpura, Shahjahanabad, Bhopal ₹28.5 LAvg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft850 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: St. Joseph's Convent Sr. Sec. Girl's School- 0.1 kmHamidia Hospital- 0.1 kmManohar Dairy - Hamidia Road- 0.1 kmGTB Complex...+ MoreContact