Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

New Residential Projects in Baragarh, Bhubaneswar

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Baragarh? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Baragarh, Bhubaneswar - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Essen Satyavati Enclave (766 sq.ft)
Essen
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Baragarh, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
HC
HP Constructions
1/2

Property in Baragarh, Bhubaneswar

Nearby Properties Around (Baragarh)

IA
Individual Agent
1/10
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4.5 BHK Flat in Dhauli, Bhubaneswar

4.5 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.43k/sq.ftSizes: 2693 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
PI
Panda Infratech
1/14
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage
I 22
RERA

4, 4.5 BHK Villas in Tankapani Road, Bhubaneswar

4 BHK Villa
₹2.23 Cr - 2.49 Cr
4.5 BHK Villa
₹2.43 Cr - 2.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 2809 - 3229 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
AR
ABSB Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/24
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jharapada, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 2160 - 3190 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
OC
OMM CREATION
+ 1 more
1/19
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Kharabela Nagar, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr - 2.46 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.72 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 2008 - 2746 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
OP
Orimark Properties
1/24
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Saheed Nagar, Bhubaneswar

4 BHK Flat
₹3.89 Cr - 3.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 3532 - 3568 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
TC
TM Constructions
1/2
2.1 kms away

4.5 BHK Flat in BJB Nagar, Bhubaneswar

4.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2127 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027
TP
Trishakti promoters and Builders
1/17
2.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tankapani Road, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
₹63.41 L - 65.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.44 L - 79.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1409 - 1777 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
TM
T M Constructions
1/15
2.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in BJB Nagar, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.26k/sq.ftSizes: 1836 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
TM
T M Constructions
1/24
2.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Tankapani Road, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
₹81.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.48k/sq.ftSizes: 1497 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
TM
T M Constructions
1/3
2.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in BJB Nagar, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1212 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026
TM
T M Constructions
1/18
2.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in BJB Nagar, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1080 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026
SP
Stalwart Projects Pvt Ltd
1/4
2.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Laxmi Sagar, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1950 - 2055 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
JB
J B Assets Pvt Ltd
1/7
2.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Laxmi Sagar, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1100 - 1105 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
SB
Swarna Bhumi Developers
1/7
2.3 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Villa,Duplexes in Tankapani Road, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Villa
₹45 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹55 L
4 BHK Duplex
₹64.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.22 K - ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 2020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
CC
CSS Construction Pvt. Ltd
1/2
2.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in BJB Nagar, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 946 - 1161 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
OB
OD Builder Pvt Ltd
1/3
2.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tankapani Road, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
₹45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.18k/sq.ftSizes: 1076 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
BE
Bisal Estcon Limited
1/3
2.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Laxmi Sagar, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 925 - 1435 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2017
SR
Stalwart Ra Housing Company
1/6
2.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in BJB Nagar, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1824 - 2046 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
CS
CSS SJ Developer
1/14
2.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in BJB Nagar, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 1144 - 1232 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026
AL
Aksah Laxmi Developers Bhubaneswar
1/2
2.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in BJB Nagar, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1156 - 1632 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2017
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Baragarh, Bhubaneswar

Gallery Cover Pic of BPJP Badri Prasad Apartment
Property
Baragarh,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Essen Satyavati Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Baragarh,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of  Shree Dham
Property
Baragarh,Bhubaneswar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Baragarh, Bhubaneswar

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
6,530
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,219
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,738
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,847
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Brahmeswarpatna
5 people rated this locality
5
26,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,598
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,952
Avg. Price per sq.ft
BJB Nagar
10 people rated this locality
4.9
9,584
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
Laxmi Sagar
5 people rated this locality
4.95
7,948
Avg. Price per sq.ft