Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Midland Heights

Sort by:
Relevance
M
by AS ONE Infrastructure Pvt Ltd

2, 3 BHK Apartments

13

Midland Heights is an upcoming housing project at Phulnakhara in Bhubaneswar, being developed by AS ONE Infrastructure Pvt Ltd. Keeping in mind the needs of modern lifestyle of residents, the project provides various amenities. Midland Heights encompasses amenities such as Jogging Track, Lift Available, Others, Children's play area, Club House . ATMS, medical facilities, education institutions, and parks are within easy reach. The area is also well-connected by bus and road network....Read more
Children's Play Area
Vaastu Compliant
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Badminton Court
Gymnasium
+9
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around ( Midland Heights)

BC
Builders Consortium Tridev
+ 1 more
1/30
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Ekam
RERA

2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Phulnakhara

2 BHK Flat
₹82.16 L - 83.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.67 L - 1.17 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.35 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1264 - 2577 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
OB
OD Builder Pvt Ltd
2.0 kms away
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, KALINGA- 0.1 kmHi-Tech Medical College & Hospital- 5.4 kmTHE MIRCHI MASALA GRAND RESTAURANT- 0.1 kmSy...+ More
OC
OMM CREATION
+ 1 more
1/23
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Pahala

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹3.26 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹3.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1152 - 3080 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
Sourav
Owner
1/14
3.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Prabhujee English Medium School- 0.1 kmHi-Tech Medical College & Hospital- 6 kmsahoo hotel- 0.4 kmSymphony Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
SV
Samridhi Ventures
1/2
4.5 kms away
₹75.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.62k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
MN
My new Home
+ 3 more
1/38
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Hanspal

3 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 2.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 2400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
A
Adilaksmi
1/14
1.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gohal

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1070 - 1300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2016
OB
OMM Bastu Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1/8
1.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pahala

2 BHK Flat
₹51.11 L - 59.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.91 L - 81.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1111 - 1762 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
GC
Gajanan Construction
1/5
1.7 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Pahala

3 BHK Villa
₹77.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftSizes: 3115 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2015
BR
Baibhab Realcon Private Limited
1/16
1.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pahala

2 BHK Flat
₹77.28 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1380 - 2358 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
BN
B N Developers Pvt Ltd
1/11
1.7 kms away

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Pahala

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 254 - 1034 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
MC
Motwani Constructions Pvt. Ltd.
1/12
1.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pahala

2 BHK Flat
₹53.56 L - 60.84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.02 L - 80.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1030 - 1555 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
SV
Shree Vinayak Construction
1/5
1.8 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Pahala

2 BHK Flat
₹49.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.17k/sq.ftSizes: 1200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
SAKTI NAYAK
Owner
1/5
2.0 kms away
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
1896 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Jun, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Subhransu Sekhar
Owner
1/2
2.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹48.02 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1715 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SST DEVELOPERS PVT LTD
Owner
2.0 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Biswajit Nayak
2.0 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Symphony MallClub HouseGated Community
Somesh Panda
Owner
1/2
2.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
1760 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
User
Owner
1/14
2.0 kms away
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Rohan Anand
Owner
1/4
2.4 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
2082 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, KALINGA- 0.1 kmHi-Tech Medical College & Hospital- 0.1 kmTHE MIRCHI MASALA GRAND RESTAURANT- 0.1 kmSy...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Bhimpur

Bhimpur,Bhubaneswar
2, 3 BHK Apartments
30.6 L - 41.52 L

Gallery Cover Pic of Motwani Anandam
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Kalinga Nagar,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Qala
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dumduma,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of TATA Ariana Phase 3
1, 2, 3, 3.5, 5, 5.5 BHK Apartment,Penthouse,Duplexes
Kalinga Nagar,Bhubaneswar
54.18 L-4.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Gardenia
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Ghangapatna,Bhubaneswar
78.83 L-1.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of B N Developers The Midtown Manor
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Pahala,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Baibhab Prime
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pahala,Bhubaneswar
77.28 L-1.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Z Padmanabha
2.5, 3, 3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Pahala,Bhubaneswar
1.24 Cr-3.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Khushi Capella
2, 3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Duplex,Apartments
Pahala,Bhubaneswar
99.06 L-2.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Utkal Levels
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pahala,Bhubaneswar
1.58 Cr-2.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Motwani Bliss
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pahala,Bhubaneswar
53.56 L-80.86 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Apolline
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pahala,Bhubaneswar
91.66 L-1.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sureka Springville Greens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Balipada,Bhubaneswar