More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Jagamara, Bhubaneswar - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Jagamara? Housing.com offers 39+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 30+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Jagamara. Choose from 9+ New Projects, 7+ Resale Projects and 6+ Owner Properties for sale in Jagamara. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Jagamara)

DH
Dream House Realty
+ 3 more
1/33
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Khandagiri, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.22k/sq.ftSizes: 1212 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SG
SquareX Group
1/19
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Khandagiri, Bhubaneswar

4 BHK Flat
₹2.42 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 2399 - 2869 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
Drsatya
Owner
1/12
1.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.56k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospitals, Bhubaneswar | Best Multispeciality Hospital in Bhubaneswar- 1.7 kmAM...+ More
KI
KNR INTEGRITY
+ 1 more
1/28
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Khandagiri, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8 K - ₹9.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 2355 - 3205 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
OC
OMM CREATION
+ 1 more
1/38
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Khandagiri, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 1.97 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.62 K - ₹14.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 984 - 2560 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Shiwani Tripathi
Owner
1/7
3.3 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.34k/sq.ft
1770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Apeejay School | Bhubaneswar- 0.3 kmManipal Hospitals, Bhubaneswar | Best Multispeciality Hospital in Bhubaneswar- 2.2 km  ...+ More
Pradipta Kumar Sahoo
Owner
1/15
3.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹17.6 L
Avg. price: ₹800.00/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
D.A.V Public School Pokhariput- 1.7 kmAll India Institute of Medical Sciences, Bhubaneswar- 0.1 kmTruptee Veg Restauran...+ More
SI
SKYIES INFRAHOME PVT LTD
1/15
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.76k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
SI
SKYIES INFRAHOME PVT LTD
1/15
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.76k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGated CommunityCommunity Hall
OC
OMM CREATION
+ 1 more
1/19
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Kharabela Nagar, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr - 2.46 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.72 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 2008 - 2746 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
OMM SHRI SAI
1/13
4.9 kms away
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.19k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Loyola School, Bhubaneswar
Lipika Mishra
Owner
1/9
5.0 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Buxi Jagabandhu English Medium School- 0.1 kmSunshine Hospital- 0.1 kmTruptee Veg Restaurant - Best Veg Restaurant in B...+ More
Arjun Kharbanda
Owner
5.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.79k/sq.ft
1399 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
SH
Shivalik Homes
1/14
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in BJB Nagar, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.76k/sq.ftSizes: 1690 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
OC
OMM CREATION
+ 3 more
1/36
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Tamando, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
₹86.98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 1185 - 2060 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
OP
Orimark Properties
1/24
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Saheed Nagar, Bhubaneswar

4 BHK Flat
₹3.89 Cr - 3.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 3532 - 3568 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AR
ABSB Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/24
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jharapada, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 2160 - 3190 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
P C Baral
Owner
1/30
7.0 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.07k/sq.ft
2279 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ODM Public School - Top CBSE School in Bhubaneswar- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.5 kmPal Heigh...+ More
RN
Rabi Narayan Samantaray
1/2
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pokhariput, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 873 - 1039 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Mansha Financial Solution
1/22
1.0 km away
RERA
₹3.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.91k/sq.ft
4755 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
ODM Public School - Top CBSE School in Bhubaneswar- 0.1 kmL V Prasad Eye Institute- 0.1 kmMalva Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Jagamara, Bhubaneswar

Dharam Vihar
8,080
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Jagamara, Bhubaneswar

Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Garden Annex
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jagamara,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of OSHB OCHB Kharavela Enclave
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jagamara,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of PDN Horizon Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Jagamara,Bhubaneswar
63.36 L-63.36 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kokila Enclave Annex
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jagamara,Bhubaneswar
92.24 L-1.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Palace
Property
Jagamara,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajiban Subhadra Villa
3, 4 BHK Villas
Jagamara,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Nidhivan
3 BHK Apartment
Jagamara,Bhubaneswar
1.3 Cr-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Archid Enclave
3 BHK Apartment
Jagamara,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Evos Elanza
3 BHK Apartment
Jagamara,Bhubaneswar
1.35 Cr-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of PDN Horizon Triplex
3 BHK Villa
Jagamara,Bhubaneswar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Jagamara, Bhubaneswar

Arya Village
4 people rated this locality
4.75